Off Road Summer Sizzler
                                             July 18, 1999
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
    1   30 Brian Radle          32 M    2  4:12    2   29:45    2   33:57    1   10:35   44:31
    2   36 Jim Brock            43 M   26  5:21    1   26:36    1   31:56    4   13:15   45:11
    3   33 Casey Fannin         38 M    6  4:36    3   32:28    3   37:03    5   13:25   50:28
    4   38 Hank Campbell        20 M   10  4:49    7   37:13    8   42:01    2   12:08   54:09
    5  257 George Sefzik        24 M   85  8:51    4   32:49    5   41:39    6   13:36   55:15
    6   97 Chris Wyatt          25 M   58  6:45    5   33:10    4   39:54   22   15:51   55:44
    7   28 Michael Hiscock      13 M    1  3:32    9   38:18    7   41:50   11   14:53   56:43
    8   45 Jason Fields         28 M   23  5:18    8   37:20    9   42:37   17   15:25   58:01
    9   29 Michael Baggett      31 M    3  4:18   14   40:19   12   44:36    7   13:39   58:14
   10  256 Bo Masuyama          27 M   25  5:20    6   36:28    6   41:48   29   16:47   58:35
   11  261 Stephen Murray       39 M   36  5:49   12   39:30   13   45:19    9   14:22   59:40
   12   63 Davies Hood          29 M   34  5:46   10   38:28   11   44:13   26   16:31 1:00:44
   13  258 Craig Harvey         25 M   12  5:00   18   41:00   16   46:00   16   15:21 1:01:20
   14   41 Scott Bollinger      32 M   35  5:48   17   40:59   17   46:46   18   15:31 1:02:16
   15   60 Pieter Ingram        34 M   16  5:07   11   38:41   10   43:48   52   18:29 1:02:16
   16   80 Robert Rausch        34 M   19  5:14   27   43:58   23   49:12    8   14:14 1:03:26
   17  272 Ryan Smith           17 M   80  8:14   21   42:57   33   51:10    3   12:24 1:03:34
   18   43 Michael Taylor       25 M    9  4:49   19   41:06   15   45:54   45   18:02 1:03:56
   19   32 Alec Wheeler         53 M    8  4:45   16   40:41   14   45:26   54   18:34 1:04:00
   20   81 Mike Bryan           45 M   66  7:07   13   40:19   19   47:25   38   17:30 1:04:55
   21   66 Tony Schultz         30 M   51  6:38   15   40:40   18   47:18   42   17:58 1:05:15
   22   47 Rick Greif           46 M   17  5:10   29   44:55   25   50:04   19   15:36 1:05:40
   23  275 Joey Powers          18 M    7  4:37   26   43:57   20   48:33   37   17:22 1:05:55
   24   87 Michael Mills        25 M   32  5:41   22   42:59   22   48:40   35   17:18 1:05:57
   25   27 Andrew Asbury        25 M   31  5:41   34   45:28   32   51:08   20   15:42 1:06:49
   26   46 Brian Dowling        50 M   11  4:52   35   45:38   29   50:30   27   16:32 1:07:01
   27   37 Jennifer Hood        27 F   14  5:04   25   43:32   21   48:35   56   18:44 1:07:19
   28  268 Shane Hoover         29 M   81  8:17   20   41:56   26   50:13   33   17:11 1:07:23
   29   86 Michael Little       27 M   75  7:43   33   45:23   37   53:06   10   14:48 1:07:53
   30  262 Lance Pearson        32 M   18  5:11   36   45:54   31   51:04   30   16:51 1:07:55
   31   90 Allen King           32 M   49  6:37   28   44:08   30   50:44   49   18:17 1:09:00
   32   58 John Tucker          34 M   22  5:17   30   44:59   27   50:16   66   19:20 1:09:35
   33   62 Thomas Kuyk          48 M   47  6:34   24   43:20   24   49:54   70   19:57 1:09:50
   34   69 Susan Martin         33 F   68  7:11   23   43:18   28   50:29   67   19:39 1:10:07
   35  269 Jim Merrell          34 M   29  5:37   37   46:34   36   52:11   43   17:59 1:10:09
   36  251 John Goidel          39 M   59  6:45   32   45:19   35   52:04   51   18:28 1:10:32
   37   91 John Miller          33 M   44  6:25   31   45:18   34   51:42   63   19:02 1:10:44
   38   54 John Maples          33 M   39  6:01   45   49:54   43   55:54   12   14:54 1:10:48
   39  255 Jaymon Bell          18 M   82  8:28   40   47:34   45   56:02   14   15:13 1:11:14
   40  248 Alvin Lingenfelter   30 M   48  6:37   41   47:45   38   54:21   39   17:45 1:12:05
   41  100 Sherman Ellis        33 M   79  8:11   42   48:29   47   56:39   24   16:22 1:13:00
   42   94 Brandon Minor        25 M   38  6:00   43   49:17   41   55:16   44   18:01 1:13:17
   43   77 Danny Smith          38 M   77  8:05   38   47:00   39   55:04   53   18:31 1:13:35
   44   73 Billy Sims           45 M   40  6:05   44   49:30   42   55:34   50   18:25 1:13:59
   45   51 David Dyer           27 M   20  5:16   46   50:00   40   55:15   57   18:46 1:14:01
   46  274 Joe Powers           44 M    5  4:31   55   54:14   51   58:44   23   16:00 1:14:44
   47  252 Mark Smith           21 M   45  6:25   48   52:04   50   58:29   28   16:35 1:15:03
   48   88 Brendon Coughtry     23 M   33  5:43   47   50:41   46   56:23   58   18:52 1:15:15
   49   52 Will Hager           20 M   28  5:32   51   52:50   49   58:22   32   17:06 1:15:27
   50  271 Timothy Carisch      26 M   53  6:39   58   55:15   58 1:01:54   15   15:16 1:17:10
   51   44 Carl Keller          35 M   15  5:06   53   53:10   48   58:16   64   19:08 1:17:24
   52  273 Tim Thompson         18 M   73  7:34   49   52:23   54   59:56   48   18:14 1:18:09
   53  278 Dee Watson           36 F   37  5:53   52   53:06   52   58:58   65   19:15 1:18:13
   54  276 Wendy Kady           29 F   62  6:58   50   52:34   53   59:31   61   18:58 1:18:28
   55  250 Tim Easterling       26 M   83  8:29   39   47:32   44   56:00   80   22:33 1:18:33
   56   76 Brian Johnson        32 M   61  6:57   61   56:55   60 1:03:51   13   15:09 1:19:00
   57   55 Stacey Gordon        34 F   54  6:40   57   54:44   57 1:01:24   40   17:54 1:19:17
   58   59 Linda Ingram         30 F   63  7:00   56   54:18   56 1:01:17   62   19:01 1:20:18
   59   98 Gino Christian       25 M   50  6:37   59   55:36   59 1:02:13   59   18:53 1:21:06
   60  249 David Forbes         32 M   86  8:55   60   56:06   63 1:05:01   31   16:57 1:21:57
   61  265 Melanie Owens        28 F   69  7:14   62   56:55   62 1:04:09   41   17:57 1:22:05
   62   61 Betsy Thomas         26 F   52  6:39   54   54:09   55 1:00:47   78   21:39 1:22:25
   63   34 Ed Gates             54 M   13  5:01   63   59:04   61 1:04:04   74   20:41 1:24:45
   64   70 Scott George         23 M   72  7:25   64   59:44   65 1:07:08   46   18:06 1:25:13
   65   49 Allyson Edwards      34 F   42  6:17   68 1:01:04   66 1:07:21   55   18:35 1:25:55
   66   99 Wesley Barker        20 F   60  6:46   72 1:03:11   71 1:09:56   36   17:20 1:27:15
   67   72 Dawn Richardson      33 F   74  7:37   67 1:00:56   68 1:08:32   68   19:47 1:28:18
   68  259 Giles Crisler        38 M   24  5:19   71 1:02:56   67 1:08:15   72   20:05 1:28:20
   69   71 Lisa Harper          30 F   41  6:14   70 1:02:24   69 1:08:37   69   19:47 1:28:24
   70  267 Mark Prunty          34 M   21  5:16   65 1:00:21   64 1:05:36   83   24:08 1:29:44
   71  264 Hampton Yeilding     22 F   67  7:09   73 1:05:45   73 1:12:53   34   17:18 1:30:10
   72   75 Mark Gossett         31 M   87  9:36   66 1:00:28   72 1:10:04   75   20:46 1:30:49
   73   68 Constantine Ananiadi 25 M   76  7:47   74 1:07:46   74 1:15:32   25   16:24 1:31:55
   74   67 Dana Patillo         28 M   78  8:08   69 1:01:46   70 1:09:53   84   25:28 1:35:21
   75  263 Sissy Nabors         22 F   70  7:19   78 1:11:48   79 1:19:06   47   18:10 1:37:15
   76  253 Kelso Horne          28 M   56  6:41   77 1:10:28   76 1:17:09   73   20:14 1:37:22
   77   53 Ellisa Brown         28 F   64  7:00   76 1:09:29   75 1:16:29   79   22:13 1:38:42
   78   78 Gordon Blanton       53 M   65  7:02   81 1:14:00   81 1:21:01   76   20:54 1:41:54
   79   85 Jane Killough        34 F   43  6:22   79 1:12:23   77 1:18:44   82   23:53 1:42:37
   80   35 Zachary Layne        27 M   30  5:40   83 1:16:01   83 1:21:40   77   21:04 1:42:44
   81  277 Kathy Lewis          33 F   46  6:34   82 1:14:14   80 1:20:48   81   23:52 1:44:40
   82   92 Wendy Warren         31 F   88  9:39   75 1:09:12   78 1:18:51   86   26:07 1:44:57
   83  270 Katie Cobb           19 F   27  5:27   84 1:20:49   84 1:26:15   60   18:54 1:45:09
   84  266 Lauren Manning       45 F   84  8:39   80 1:12:56   82 1:21:34   85   25:51 1:47:25
   85   93 Beth Smith           35 F   55  6:40   85 1:22:04   85 1:28:43   71   20:00 1:48:42
   86   50 Marti Stuedle-Anania 25 F   57  6:42   87 1:30:30   86 1:37:11   21   15:48 1:52:59
   87   96 Cameron Reeder       38 M   89 10:58   86 1:26:40   87 1:37:38   87   30:40 2:08:17
   88  254 Celia Collins        44 F   71  7:22   88 1:38:15   88 1:45:36   88   42:34 2:28:10
   89   31 Jerry Ryan           45 M    4  4:23

                                         Off Road Summer Sizzler
                                             July 18, 1999
                                               Triathlon
                                          Beginners Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
    1  257 George Sefzik        24 M   39  8:51    1   32:49    1   41:39    1   13:36   55:15
    2  256 Bo Masuyama          27 M    6  5:20    2   36:28    2   41:48   12   16:47   58:35
    3  261 Stephen Murray       39 M   14  5:49    4   39:30    4   45:19    2   14:22   59:40
    4   63 Davies Hood          29 M   12  5:46    3   38:28    3   44:13   11   16:31 1:00:44
    5   41 Scott Bollinger      32 M   13  5:48    6   40:59    6   46:46    6   15:31 1:02:16
    6   43 Michael Taylor       25 M    1  4:49    7   41:06    5   45:54   21   18:02 1:03:56
    7   66 Tony Schultz         30 M   22  6:38    5   40:40    7   47:18   19   17:58 1:05:15
    8   87 Michael Mills        25 M   10  5:41    8   42:59    9   48:40   15   17:18 1:05:57
    9   27 Andrew Asbury        25 M    9  5:41   15   45:28   14   51:08    7   15:42 1:06:49
   10   37 Jennifer Hood        27 F    2  5:04   11   43:32    8   48:35   26   18:44 1:07:19
   11   86 Michael Little       27 M   33  7:43   14   45:23   16   53:06    3   14:48 1:07:53
   12  262 Lance Pearson        32 M    3  5:11   16   45:54   13   51:04   13   16:51 1:07:55
   13   58 John Tucker          34 M    5  5:17   12   44:59   11   50:16   31   19:20 1:09:35
   14   62 Thomas Kuyk          48 M   20  6:34   10   43:20   10   49:54   35   19:57 1:09:50
   15   69 Susan Martin         33 F   29  7:11    9   43:18   12   50:29   32   19:39 1:10:07
   16  251 John Goidel          39 M   26  6:45   13   45:19   15   52:04   24   18:28 1:10:32
   17   54 John Maples          33 M   16  6:01   23   49:54   22   55:54    4   14:54 1:10:48
   18  255 Jaymon Bell          18 M   38  8:28   18   47:34   23   56:02    5   15:13 1:11:14
   19  248 Alvin Lingenfelter   30 M   21  6:37   19   47:45   17   54:21   17   17:45 1:12:05
   20  100 Sherman Ellis        33 M   37  8:11   20   48:29   25   56:39    9   16:22 1:13:00
   21   94 Brandon Minor        25 M   15  6:00   21   49:17   20   55:16   20   18:01 1:13:17
   22   77 Danny Smith          38 M   35  8:05   17   47:00   18   55:04   25   18:31 1:13:35
   23   73 Billy Sims           45 M   17  6:05   22   49:30   21   55:34   23   18:25 1:13:59
   24   51 David Dyer           27 M    4  5:16   24   50:00   19   55:15   27   18:46 1:14:01
   25   88 Brendon Coughtry     23 M   11  5:43   25   50:41   24   56:23   28   18:52 1:15:15
   26   59 Linda Ingram         30 F   28  7:00   27   54:18   27 1:01:17   30   19:01 1:20:18
   27  249 David Forbes         32 M   40  8:55   28   56:06   29 1:05:01   14   16:57 1:21:57
   28  265 Melanie Owens        28 F   30  7:14   29   56:55   28 1:04:09   18   17:57 1:22:05
   29   61 Betsy Thomas         26 F   23  6:39   26   54:09   26 1:00:47   39   21:39 1:22:25
   30   70 Scott George         23 M   31  7:25   30   59:44   30 1:07:08   22   18:06 1:25:13
   31   99 Wesley Barker        20 F   27  6:46   35 1:03:11   34 1:09:56   16   17:20 1:27:15
   32   72 Dawn Richardson      33 F   32  7:37   32 1:00:56   31 1:08:32   33   19:47 1:28:18
   33   71 Lisa Harper          30 F   18  6:14   34 1:02:24   32 1:08:37   34   19:47 1:28:24
   34   75 Mark Gossett         31 M   41  9:36   31 1:00:28   35 1:10:04   37   20:46 1:30:49
   35   68 Constantine Ananiadi 25 M   34  7:47   36 1:07:46   36 1:15:32   10   16:24 1:31:55
   36   67 Dana Patillo         28 M   36  8:08   33 1:01:46   33 1:09:53   41   25:28 1:35:21
   37   85 Jane Killough        34 F   19  6:22   38 1:12:23   37 1:18:44   40   23:53 1:42:37
   38   35 Zachary Layne        27 M    8  5:40   39 1:16:01   39 1:21:40   38   21:04 1:42:44
   39   92 Wendy Warren         31 F   42  9:39   37 1:09:12   38 1:18:51   42   26:07 1:44:57
   40  270 Katie Cobb           19 F    7  5:27   40 1:20:49   40 1:26:15   29   18:54 1:45:09
   41   93 Beth Smith           35 F   24  6:40   41 1:22:04   41 1:28:43   36   20:00 1:48:42
   42   50 Marti Stuedle-Anania 25 F   25  6:42   43 1:30:30   42 1:37:11    8   15:48 1:52:59
   43   96 Cameron Reeder       38 M   43 10:58   42 1:26:40   43 1:37:38   43   30:40 2:08:17

                                         Off Road Summer Sizzler
                                             July 18, 1999

                                          Clydesdale Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
    1  258 Craig Harvey         25 M    1  5:00    2   41:00    2   46:00    3   15:21 1:01:20
    2   60 Pieter Ingram        34 M    2  5:07    1   38:41    1   43:48    4   18:29 1:02:16
    3   91 John Miller          33 M    3  6:25    3   45:18    3   51:42    6   19:02 1:10:44
    4  271 Timothy Carisch      26 M    5  6:39    5   55:15    5 1:01:54    2   15:16 1:17:10
    5  276 Wendy Kady           29 F    8  6:58    4   52:34    4   59:31    5   18:58 1:18:28
    6   76 Brian Johnson        32 M    7  6:57    6   56:55    6 1:03:51    1   15:09 1:19:00
    7  253 Kelso Horne          28 M    6  6:41    7 1:10:28    7 1:17:09    7   20:14 1:37:22
    8  277 Kathy Lewis          33 F    4  6:34    8 1:14:14    8 1:20:48    8   23:52 1:44:40
    9  254 Celia Collins        44 F    9  7:22    9 1:38:15    9 1:45:36    9   42:34 2:28:10

                                             Team Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
    1   25 Jim Kline            29 M    1  3:52    1   29:42    1   33:34    2   15:16   48:49
    2   26 Mary Jo Schmalz      32 F    2  4:03    2   35:16    2   39:18    4   17:47   57:05
    3   95 Suzie Hosman         36 F    3  4:14    4   43:17    4   47:30    1   13:58 1:01:27
    4   39 Jackie Ryan          40 F    4  4:47    3   41:20    3   46:07    3   16:17 1:02:23