******** FEMALE OVERALL PRO *********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1      2 Kimberly Bruckner    29 Boulder            CO 2:41:47
    2      5 Fiona Docherty       24 St Taupo              2:44:57
    3     55 Pamela Birsinger     35 Atlanta            GA 2:49:40
    4      3 Danelle Ballengee    28 Dillon             CO 2:51:15
    5      4 Michelle Deasy       28 San Francisco      CA 2:51:23
    6      9 Natasha Yaremczuk    19 Guelph             ON 2:52:26
    7     56 Desiree Ficker       23 Potomac            MD 2:52:50
    8     50 Amanda Gillam        27 Baltimore          MD 2:55:05
    9      7 Anne Curi Preisig    32 Falmouth           MA 2:59:29
   10      6 Cindy Hazen          35 Littleton          CO 3:05:46
   11     51 Emma Sanchez         31 Lerma                 3:13:00

                    ******** MALE OVERALL PRO *********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1     20 Benny Vansteelant    23 Torhout               2:19:17
    2     21 Marino Vanhoenacker  23 Jabbeke               2:21:12
    3      1 Michael Tobin        36 Boise              ID 2:23:46
    4     32 Chad Kozak           23 Ft Mc Murray       AB 2:24:40
    5     23 Henrik Svarre        34 Hvidovre              2:25:07
    6     27 Philippe Braems      23 Meerbeke              2:25:31
    7     13 Todd Wiley           29 Doylestown         PA 2:25:47
    8     53 Paul Thomas          31 Soloma Beach       CA 2:26:48
    9     22 Christian Wenk       26 Zurich                2:26:58
   10     17 Nick Fitzsimmons     26 Falls Church       VA 2:27:26
   11     38 Nic Sacco            24 Gauteng               2:29:10
   12     16 Chris Eschbach       27 Hattiesburg        MS 2:29:56
   13     12 Alec Rukosuev        32 Apopka             FL 2:30:10
   14     14 Ric Rosenkranz       29 Manhattan          KS 2:31:45
   15     29 Richard Graemiger    31 Lachen             SZ 2:31:51
   16     26 Brian Barkhouse      29 Chester            NS 2:32:13
   17     15 Paul Sklar           28 Matthews           NC 2:32:19
   18     54 John Mc Evoy         33 Tucson             AZ 2:32:57
   19     18 Darrin Eisman        35 Boulder            CO 2:33:17
   20     35 Tim Monaco           33 Oakland            CA 2:33:29
   21     37 Marc Pschebizin      26 Bernnkastel-Kues      2:34:32
   22     11 Greg Watson          33 Newark             DE 2:35:04
   23     40 Eric Schwartz        29 Boulder            CO 2:35:45
   24     28 Paul Fritzsche       22 Lafayette          CO 2:36:03
   25     19 George Pierce        40 Chandler           AZ 2:38:40
   26     52 Francisco Quindnez R 28 Mexicali              2:39:59
   27     24 Jason Spong          23 Los Altos          CA 2:40:59
   28     44 Geoffrey Wright      30 Toronto            ON 2:53:21

                          Powerman Duathlon
                            March 26, 2000
            ******** INDIVIDUAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS ********

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    653 Jason Buttram        17 Peachtree City     GA 3:34:55    04:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    303 Terra Baker          19 Royal Oak          MI 3:05:15
    2    835 Lauren Gaffney       19 Nashville          TN 3:21:55
    3    793 Tabitha Zelonis      19 Lakeland           FL 3:55:30    04:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    396 Wes Wright           19 Athens             GA 2:39:38
    2    660 Sean Ion             19 University Park    PA 2:45:01
    3    426 Joseph Zemaitis      19 Lake Forest        IL 2:48:50    04:00
    4    643 Charles Pitkin       19 Harrisonburg       VA 2:51:02
    5    856 James Pullum         19 Warner-Robins      GA 2:54:25
    6    406 Anthony Gracely      19 Austin             TX 2:56:00
    7    506 Brian Kellett        19 Cincinnati         OH 3:38:03
    8    158 David Warner         18 Mobile             AL 4:34:34

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    470 Michelle Plaxton     24 Naples             FL 3:03:09
    2    738 Zika Janes           24 Atlanta            GA 3:14:01
    3    419 Annie Niewenhous     22 Chattanooga        TN 3:57:41

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    632 Christian Foster     21 Nashville          TN 2:31:18
    2    743 Brian Fleischmann    21 Jacksonville       FL 2:32:20
    3    767 Jeffrey Zematis      24 Libertyville       IL 2:34:52
    4    376 Gabriel Urban        23 Wayne              PA 2:37:16
    5    778 Daniel Davenport     24 Middletown         CT 2:38:40
    6    351 Alex Rhudy           24 Auburn             AL 2:40:51
    7    481 Eric Petersen        23 Millington         TN 2:42:14
    8    355 Joseph Cech          22 Shaker Heights     OH 2:42:47
    9    103 John Phillips        23 Athens             GA 2:45:00
   10    686 Nathan Smurdon       24 Indianapolis       IN 2:47:26
   11    687 Sean Forester        24 Pensacola          FL 2:51:40
   12    528 Matt Mallet          24 North Charleston   SC 2:53:17
   13    229 Hutch Stees          23 Atglen             PA 2:53:51
   14    342 Ryan Nance           22 Philadelphia       MS 2:58:23
   15    783 John Vogt            21 Loudonville        OH 3:00:30
   16    498 Nicolas Martin       21 Evansville         IN 3:01:55
   17    501 Kevin Corlew         24 Nashville          TN 3:04:37
   18    459 John A. Battilana    21 Pittsburgh         PA 3:05:33
   19    784 Antonio Malcolm      23 Peterson A F B     CO 3:05:35
   20    762 Brad Ryder           23 Opelousas          LA 3:07:14    04:00
   21    265 Joel Filliol         22 Guelph             ON 3:09:43
   22    683 Philippe Kozub       24 Bethesda           MD 3:10:10
   23    447 Justin Dammel        23 Cincinnati         OH 3:10:17    04:00
   24    516 Stuart Kibbe         20 Evansville         IN 3:12:07
   25    492 Mark Morgan          22 Birmingham         AL 3:17:22
   26    256 Jeremy Naquin        23 Destrehan          LA 3:20:41
   27    838 Eric Anderson        23 Lafayette          CO 3:26:20
   28    507 Scott Bareither      24 Alpharetta         GA 3:35:42
   29    721 Matthew Hustler      23 Mississauga        ON 3:36:48
   30    601 Ethan Hales          20 New Orleans        LA 3:42:31
   31    792 Charles Johnson      24 Terry              MS 3:52:40
   32    795 Matthew Hoots        23 Atlanta            GA 4:01:44    04:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    148 Deanna Newman        29 Birmingham         AL 2:53:12
    2    672 Sara Rosenkranz      29 Manhattan          KS 2:54:54
    3    315 Heather Hedrick      27 Indianapolis       IN 3:04:20
    4    737 Sally Gilbert        29 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 3:04:28
    5    523 Rachel Sears         25 Oakland            CA 3:06:09
    6    360 Margaret Finley      26 Memphis            TN 3:07:58
    7    221 Kari Bradley         27 Marietta           GA 3:09:25
    8    684 Hiroko Shimada       28 Fairfield          CT 3:09:37    04:00
    9    537 Molly Orwig          26 Albany             GA 3:10:09
   10    648 Jennifer La Motte    27 Cordova            TN 3:10:36
   11    115 Kathy Welch          29 Birmingham         AL 3:11:28
   12    817 Lisa Purul           26 Niceville          FL 3:14:16
   13    710 Samantha Allen       28 Atlanta            GA 3:14:28
   14    566 Hilary Ann Petersen  27 Nashville          TN 3:17:04
   15    368 Kristen Marshall     27 Raleigh            NC 3:18:04
   16    638 Susan Allen          29 Dawsonville        GA 3:19:42
   17    475 Dawn Newman          28 Augusta            GA 3:20:53
   18    402 Michelle Tiernay     28 Willowdale         ON 3:21:39
   19    626 Jessica Abel         26 Auburn             AL 3:34:00
   20    711 Melissa Thompson     26 Chattanooga        TN 3:35:02
   21    532 Lara Holley          28 Birmingham         AL 3:39:03
   22    259 Mandy Slayton        26 Millbrook          AL 3:39:11
   23    565 Teresa Ford          27 Lakeland           TN 3:40:06
   24    418 Angela Casagrande    29 Benton             ME 3:40:20
   25    558 Jenny Moschkau       25 East Ridge         TN 3:47:55
   26    584 Contessa Fincher     28 Birmingham         AL 3:59:37
   27    751 Ann Vallandingham    26 Pensacola          FL 4:32:14
   28    619 Nikki Ketola         25 Raleigh            NC 4:59:18

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    114 Tim Luchinske        28 Seattle            WA 2:28:14
    2    364 Travis Kuhl          25 Croghan            NY 2:31:57
    3    348 Joshua Urban         29 The Woodlands      TX 2:32:29
    4    270 Ben Hastings         29 Lewis Center       OH 2:33:27
    5    820 Will Lamb            29 Sandton               2:36:57
    6    851 Eugene Domingo       26 Atl Bch            FL 2:37:53
    7    476 George Ganoung       28 Kingston           RI 2:38:09
    8    410 Patrick Schuster     27 Arlington          TX 2:38:23
    9    164 Mark Davies          29 Seattle            WA 2:39:20
   10    694 Erik Scott           29 State College      PA 2:39:59
   11    428 Ruediger Herbst      28 Rochester          MI 2:42:36
   12    133 Roberto Lombilla     28 Stockbridge        GA 2:42:51
   13    596 Kris Henthorn        27 Pataskala          OH 2:44:35
   14    104 Phil Everitt         29 Arvada             CO 2:45:00
   15    734 Ryan Davenport       25 Belmont            MA 2:46:07
   16    145 Lyndon Box           26 Birmingham         AL 2:46:15
   17    397 Jeremy Burt          25 Colorado Springs   CO 2:46:19
   18    244 Brian Woodard        29 Chicago            IL 2:46:57
   19    384 Rick Kattouf         29 Cortland           OH 2:47:03
   20    616 Daniel Schutt        27 Simpsonville       SC 2:47:33
   21    720 Steven Meylink       25 St Louis           MO 2:49:24
   22    171 Daniel Ourada        26 Boise              ID 2:49:56
   23    369 Jeffrey Poe          27 Marietta           GA 2:51:59
   24    453 Eric Rescorla        27 East Palo Alto     CA 2:52:01
   25    253 Dennis Reardon       27 Marietta           GA 2:52:16    04:00
   26    354 Bob Blong            27 Peru               IN 2:52:32
   27    658 Sean Oneil           25 Oak Ridge          TN 2:52:46
   28    578 Jason Schott         28 Westminster        SC 2:53:30    04:00
   29    563 Chris Kaylor         25 Mason              OH 2:55:02
   30    678 Greg Sabo            29 Charlotte          NC 2:55:23
   31    468 Dan Studebaker       29 Brookline          MA 2:55:58
   32    772 Pierre Martel        28 Springfield        VA 2:56:00    12:00
   33    753 Craig Payment        26 St. Petersburg     FL 2:56:35
   34    539 Miles Fortas         29 Memphis            TN 2:57:06
   35    657 Mike Coyle           27 Birmingham         AL 2:57:13
   36    273 Philip La Haye       27 Palm Harbor        FL 2:57:36
   37    580 Steve Lochow         28 Huntington         WV 2:57:44
   38    611 John Saxton          28 Conway             AR 2:57:46
   39    310 Nathan Russell       27 Sylvania           OH 2:58:51
   40    625 Kypros Nicolaou      25 Tuscaloosa         AL 2:59:49    04:00
   41    451 Bo Richardson        28 Birmingham         AL 3:00:45
   42    387 Mike Corcoran        28 Westwego           LA 3:02:30
   43    186 Franklin Smith       26 Auburn             AL 3:02:55    04:00
   44    359 Dustin Finley        28 Memphis            TN 3:03:04
   45    627 Darren Henson        28 Springfield        TN 3:05:50
   46    843 Corey Beuman         28 Atlanta            GA 3:06:10    04:00
   47    415 Stuart Gladish       28 Chattanooga        TN 3:06:12
   48    540 Chris Troxel         29 Dunwoody           GA 3:07:29
   49    770 Brad Mailloux        28 Windsor            ON 3:08:03
   50    714 Chris Moore          25 Rome               GA 3:08:32
   51    603 Jimmy Warren         27 Birmingham         AL 3:08:47
   52    604 Joey Couture         27 Rimouski           QC 3:09:33
   53    127 Cameron Loos         28 Gainesville        FL 3:10:10
   54    741 Mark Lovett          29 Memphis            TN 3:10:47
   55    633 Jonathan Harvey      28 Charleston         SC 3:11:33
   56    434 Keith Mc Dermott     29 New Orleans        LA 3:11:38
   57    847 James Williamson     29 Birmingham         AL 3:11:38
   58    118 Rod Weiss            29 West Chester       PA 3:12:09
   59    390 Michael Ekbundit     27 New Albany         IN 3:12:50
   60    189 Brady Barker         27 Cullman            AL 3:14:02
   61    166 David Wright         29 Memphis            TN 3:14:14
   62    829 Jairemy Drooger      25 Albany             GA 3:16:28
   63    691 Brandon Thalman      27 Falls Church       VA 3:18:33
   64    644 David Garner         29 Brandon            MS 3:19:36
   65    794 Richard Green        27 Conway             AR 3:21:03
   66    151 Mark Roberts         26 Birmingham         AL 3:22:56
   67    306 Jonathan Kirk        28 Charlotte          NC 3:23:05
   68    347 Anderson Fincher     29 Chattanooga        TN 3:24:04
   69    288 Shawn Hatcher        29 Birmingham         AL 3:26:07
   70    375 Kenneth Wanless      26 Columbus           GA 3:27:03
   71    192 Randy Krupp          27 Metairie           LA 3:27:15
   72    308 Keith Kilpatrick     27 Atlanta            GA 3:27:57
   73    562 Shawn Adkins         29 Huntington         WV 3:29:31
   74    736 Sean Gilbert         28 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 3:29:45
   75    821 Christopher Groom    28 Birmingham         AL 3:30:26
   76    254 Zachary Flug         27 Atlanta            GA 3:30:51
   77    311 John Jones           28 Conway             AR 3:31:44
   78    769 Jeff Lindsay         29 Tecumseh           ON 3:32:08
   79    266 Patrick Osborn       26 Pensacola          FL 3:39:03
   80    705 Dax Welsheimer       28 Delaware           OH 3:41:36
   81    424 David Kessler        26 Ft. Walton Beach   FL 3:42:53
   82    272 Gerry Nipper         29 Cordele            GA 3:43:39
   83    637 James Fox            29 Tucker             GA 3:50:07
   84    588 Nathan Garner        25 Wichita            KS 3:51:38
   85    650 Ched Lohr            25 Huntington         WV 3:55:32
   86    808 Jamie Ellis          26 Chattanooga        TN 3:58:53
   87    809 Paul Todd            29 Columbus           GA 4:01:54
   88    412 Matt Newton          29 Smyrna             GA 4:05:54
   89    233 David Mc Lain        29 Hoover             AL 4:06:24
   90    815 Kenneth Machen       27 Birmingham         AL 4:10:48

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    437 Laura Drake          31 Atlanta            GA 2:51:32
    2    323 Sarah Keller         34 Chapel Hill        NC 3:00:34
    3    515 Brenda Simril        32 Ooltewah           TN 3:02:19
    4    568 Barbara Di Cola      31 Aurora             IL 3:03:05
    5    373 Amy Davis            34 Meridian           MS 3:05:05
    6    695 Bethann Scott        30 State College      PA 3:05:41
    7    732 Victoria Piper       32 Dallas             TX 3:06:31
    8    819 Melissa Knechtel     30 Niceville          FL 3:08:08
    9    729 Stacy Dannels        33 Coppell            TX 3:08:36
   10    688 Mary Gorham          33 Tallahassee        FL 3:13:16
   11    199 Karen Curtis         32 Bethel             ME 3:16:08
   12    818 Kelly Le Blanc       34 Niceville          FL 3:19:48
   13    139 Wendy Becker         34 Seattle            WA 3:22:08
   14    258 Jennifer Simpson     32 Atlanta            GA 3:25:53
   15    420 Claire Harp          34 Fort Worth         TX 3:28:31
   16    374 Susan Williams       33 Avondale           GA 3:38:51
   17    381 Tanya Searcy         34 Peoria             IL 3:46:32
   18    495 Maria Martinez       30 New Orleans        LA 3:46:34
   19    591 Kaye Herzog          32 Nashville          TN 3:53:07
   20    394 Barbara Geater       34 Memphis            TN 4:14:44
   21    549 Patricia Sasser      34 Kinston            AL 4:15:21

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    251 Craig Lowry          32 Harrisonburg       VA 2:35:37
    2    647 Donny Forsythe       33 Cordova            TN 2:36:05
    3    544 Bruce Gennari        34 Nashville          TN 2:37:53
    4    401 Robert Skaggs        33 Tampa              FL 2:39:03
    5    659 Patrick Marr         31 Shreveport         LA 2:39:31
    6    547 Baxter Gillespie     34 Marietta           GA 2:40:19
    7    340 Kevin Gingras        32 Columbus           OH 2:41:45
    8    748 Rick Jones           33 San Diego          CA 2:42:18
    9    335 Shannon Kurek        30 Reynoldsburg       OH 2:43:24
   10    567 David Forsee         31 Indianapolis       IN 2:43:47
   11    715 Steve Smith          33 Germantown         MD 2:44:28
   12    471 Steven Bracci        31 Naples             FL 2:45:12
   13    372 De Shon Davis        30 Meridian           MS 2:45:29
   14    156 Eric Fernando        31 Franklin           MI 2:45:48
   15    404 Kent Enzweiler       33 Cincinnati         OH 2:46:33
   16    649 Patrice Lhommeau     30 Memphis            TN 2:47:45
   17    510 Mike Jackson         32 Atlanta            GA 2:48:20
   18    594 Victor Diaz          33 San Francisco      CA 2:48:47
   19    642 Morgan Ramey         31 Helena             AL 2:49:31
   20    246 Billy Jolley         32 Nashville          TN 2:49:37
   21    807 Daniel Fairbanks     31 Atlanta            GA 2:49:52    04:00
   22    250 Erik Corbin          31 Morristown         NJ 2:52:17
   23    735 Brad Seng            30 Birmingham         MI 2:53:05
   24    641 Robb Dunlap          31 Columbia           SC 2:53:57
   25    438 Wayne Goff           32 Acworth            GA 2:53:59
   26    334 James Daley          31 Meriden            NH 2:55:34
   27    333 Michael Cooley       31 Memphis            TN 2:55:42
   28    474 Erik Carlson         30 Augusta            GA 2:56:13
   29    286 Hugh Myrick          34 Mt Pleasant        SC 2:56:17
   30    480 Jac Crawford         34 Cumming            GA 2:57:22
   31    489 David Levin          31 Chicago            IL 2:57:28
   32    801 Adam Langley         34 Atlanta            GA 2:57:57
   33    391 Herbert Krabel       34 Chattanooga        TN 2:58:01    04:00
   34    726 Scott Freedman       30 Plantation         FL 2:58:07    04:00
   35    433 Baucum Fulk          32 Little Rock        AR 2:59:57
   36    526 Milburn Cartwright   31 Marietta           GA 3:00:09
   37    128 Ron Mentus           33 Charlotte          NC 3:00:12
   38    328 Jay Mc Elroy         33 Cuba               AL 3:01:25
   39    581 Stan Garland         34 Germantown         TN 3:01:45
   40    837 Mark Tuthill         31 Meridian           MS 3:02:32
   41    247 Reed Mc Cormack      31 Atlanta            GA 3:04:27
   42    806 John Simril          34 Ooltewah           TN 3:04:50
   43    299 Marios Georgiou      31 Greenville         TN 3:06:02
   44    277 Andrew Rothfeder     31 Atlanta            GA 3:06:07
   45    798 Chris Kemock         31 Strongsville       OH 3:07:34
   46    826 Ron Wofford          34 Ludlow             KY 3:08:24
   47    377 Gavin Matthews       32 New Orleans        LA 3:08:34
   48    399 Scott Christmas      30 Mobile             AL 3:09:26
   49    618 Sean Kurdys          33 Raleigh            NC 3:11:46
   50    190 Brett Barker         31 Cullman            AL 3:11:46
   51    217 Mike Jaynes          32 Tallahassee        FL 3:11:55
   52    776 Vance Poss           34 Antioch            TN 3:12:41
   53    522 Philip Casanta       30 Oakland            CA 3:12:44
   54    413 Wayne Wills          33 Duluth             GA 3:12:50
   55    183 Emery Cole           34 Birmingham         AL 3:13:27
   56    730 Dave Dannels         30 Coppell            TX 3:13:42
   57    504 Shane Hoover         30 Notasulga          AL 3:13:52
   58    393 Robert Boyden        30 Smyrna             GA 3:14:20
   59    408 David Morrow         30 Chattanooga        TN 3:14:39
   60    455 Michael Nesbitt      30 Ft Benning         GA 3:15:14
   61    293 Paul Tassin          32 River Ridge        LA 3:16:42
   62    291 Jeffrey Lischka      33 Marietta           GA 3:17:00
   63    241 Chris Davis          34 Fayetteville       TN 3:17:34
   64    589 Nicholas Callahan    30 Birmingham         AL 3:18:17
   65    423 William Palmer       30 Greenwood          SC 3:18:25
   66    385 Jeffrey Witte        32 Pittsburg          PA 3:18:46
   67    656 Keith Windle         33 Birmingham         AL 3:19:23
   68    786 Richard Tyre         34 Atlanta            GA 3:20:40
   69    628 Richard Goodloe      30 Roswell            GA 3:20:59
   70    636 Robert Restino       34 Palm Beach Gardens FL 3:21:24
   71    733 Ken Hayes            31 Atlanta            GA 3:23:11
   72    787 John Scudi           32 Reno               NV 3:24:56
   73    223 Tad Selby            30 Atlanta            GA 3:25:01
   74    824 Sean Gaiser          32 Covington          KY 3:25:17
   75    160 David Shuberg        30 Winter Park        FL 3:25:24
   76    518 Lance Parker         31 Roswell            GA 3:25:32
   77    675 Troy Geauthreaux     33 Mandeville         LA 3:26:59
   78    181 Carlton Vollberg     34 Mobile             AL 3:27:28
   79    285 Lee Miller           33 Arlington          TX 3:28:18
   80    608 Charles Mc Aleer     31 Tucker             GA 3:28:21
   81    679 David Grant          32 Chattanooga        TN 3:28:37
   82    639 Clint Neuzil         31 Atlanta            GA 3:29:40
   83    469 Ramon Scott          34 Fortson            GA 3:32:14
   84    416 Scott Wade           33 Chattanooga        TN 3:35:12
   85    785 Keith Putman         34 Joelton            TN 3:35:14
   86    121 Brian Roberson       34 Pelham             AL 3:35:57
   87    814 Jim Merrell          34 Mount Pleasant     SC 3:36:07
   88    634 Douglas Renfro       33 Goodlettsville     TN 3:37:33
   89    744 Timothy O'donnell    33 Daphne             AL 3:39:31
   90    654 Chris Keel           33 Woodville          AL 3:40:14
   91    551 Randy Halbig         30 Owensboro          KY 3:40:22
   92    554 John Kwiecien        34 Plymouth           MI 3:40:47
   93    790 Clayton Smith        30 Alabaster          AL 3:41:06
   94    696 Troy Harper          34 Mt Pleasant        SC 3:41:16
   95    739 Mark Rainwater       33 Anderson           SC 4:15:12
   96    389 David Wuth           34 Acworth            GA 4:15:37
   97    855 Mike Kovak           31 Atlanta            GA 4:39:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    579 Elizabeth Andrews    37 Norfolk            VA 2:58:53
    2    271 Tracey Swenson       36 Parsippany         NJ 3:02:05
    3    439 Katherine Riggert    37 Concord            MA 3:02:25
    4    582 Sally Schumacher     38 Davenport          IA 3:04:43
    5    184 Christine Bosau      37 Niceville          FL 3:11:20
    6    435 Leslie Fedon         36 Norfolk            VA 3:12:10
    7    120 Karen Buxton         37 Greensboro         NC 3:13:07
    8    848 Babara Border        39 Atlanta            GA 3:17:28
    9    317 Melanie Roberts      35 Indianapolis       IN 3:20:06
   10    329 Teri Dyess           39 Jackson            MS 3:20:12
   11    555 Alma Darensburg      35 Lewisville         TX 3:22:16
   12    452 Joanne Nugent        38 Cincinnati         OH 3:22:49
   13    780 Carroll Hageseth     36 Tallahassee        FL 3:23:14
   14    727 Sonna Hughes         38 Charlotte          NC 3:26:19
   15    422 Norma Rainwater      38 Oakwood            GA 3:27:58
   16    112 Shepi Farrar         36 Arlington          VA 3:30:43
   17    799 Mandy Miller         38 Plantation         FL 3:33:00
   18    676 Carla Touliatos      36 Memphis            TN 3:36:42
   19    336 Bonni Gearhart       39 Alpharetta         GA 3:38:03
   20    569 Tammy Carroll        37 Cumming            GA 3:41:57
   21    163 Michelle Slater      35 Memphis            TN 3:44:18
   22    759 Rosemary Riley       38 Hoover             AL 3:47:23
   23    669 Grayson Cannon       38 Goodlettsville     TN 3:55:08
   24    623 Carol Pritchard      38 Vestavia Hills     AL 3:57:21
   25    313 Janel Mumme          39 Arabi              LA 3:59:27
   26    138 Lori Kaufman         39 Huntsville         AL 4:26:56

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    560 Shane Thread         36 Evansville         IN 2:36:36
    2    576 Kenneth Mc Leod      37 Macon              GA 2:39:17
    3    609 Steve Petitt         39 Atlantic Beach     FL 2:40:18
    4    102 Robert Hutchison     36 Atlanta            GA 2:40:54
    5    697 Martin Stiegmann     39 Glen Allen         VA 2:41:23
    6    701 Kevin Landry         36 Houston            TX 2:42:42
    7    249 Tony Adair           38 Murfreesboro       TN 2:44:06
    8    260 Joseph Fung          36 Cincinnati         OH 2:46:29
    9    788 Bill Hintze          39 Atlanta            GA 2:46:36
   10    782 Don Buggeln          39 Gainesville        GA 2:46:40
   11    693 Douglas Lee          36 Houston            TX 2:47:19
   12    702 Scott Murr           38 Greenville         SC 2:48:22
   13    803 Don Frank            37 Birmingham         AL 2:48:40
   14    242 Jeff Watern          38 Centerville        OH 2:49:25
   15    206 Tim Hampton          37 Memphis            TN 2:50:11
   16    574 Will Sauer           36 Collierville       TN 2:51:43
   17    487 Matthew Wilson       35 Memphis            TN 2:52:26
   18    718 Mark Wilson          38 Columbia           MO 2:53:23
   19    314 Bryan Wisenall       38 Fortson            GA 2:54:14
   20    640 Marshall Martin      35 Harrison           TN 2:54:47
   21    622 Russ Palmer          35 Springfield        TN 2:55:06
   22    724 Bobby Proctor        35 Whiteville         NC 2:55:19
   23    290 Eric Pearce          38 Socorro            NM 2:55:33
   24    159 Eddie Corcoran       39 Kenner             LA 2:56:23
   25    599 Todd Stroh           35 Murfreesboro       TN 2:56:23
   26    552 John O' Brien        39 Cleveland          TN 2:56:30
   27    179 Casey Fannin         39 Birmingham         AL 2:57:54
   28    575 John Scott           38 Roswell            GA 2:58:18
   29    559 Darren Jarrell       37 Mobile             AL 2:59:18
   30    600 Lance Leopold        37 Simpsonville       SC 2:59:35
   31    756 John Demos           36 St Louis           MO 2:59:54
   32    436 Christopher Burns    39 Jacksonville       FL 3:01:04
   33    409 Ron Shilon           35 Atlanta            GA 3:01:10
   34    781 Kirk Smith           37 Athens             GA 3:01:14
   35    312 John Moore           36 Conway             AR 3:02:07
   36    812 Marty Coleman        38 Buford             GA 3:02:11
   37    573 Robert Ross          39 Ridgeland          MS 3:02:11    04:00
   38    757 Troy Smurawa         35 Clermont           FL 3:02:28
   39    219 Douglas Thompson     37 Atlanta            GA 3:04:37
   40    300 Chuck Mathis         37 Antioch            TN 3:04:38
   41    403 Ralph Rogers         37 Dublin             OH 3:04:40
   42    804 Kevin Pilet          37 Meraux             LA 3:05:20
   43    853 Tom Nettleton        39 Columbia           TN 3:05:45    04:00
   44    497 Scott Lee            37 Shalimar           FL 3:07:56
   45    224 Daniel Champagne     35 Higganum           CT 3:08:30
   46    150 Greg Maxted          37 Germantown         TN 3:08:45
   47    341 David Drenning       39 Owens Cross Roads  AL 3:08:51    04:00
   48    746 David Toellner       36 Gulf Breeze        FL 3:09:05    04:00
   49    185 Mark Slater          39 Niceville          FL 3:09:23
   50    827 Willy Altamirano     35 Dallas             TX 3:10:13
   51    585 Glen Howse           35 Cullman            AL 3:10:18
   52    689 John Sherrod         37 Douglasville       GA 3:10:27
   53    512 Tom Goodrich         37 Atlantic Beach     FL 3:12:34    04:00
   54    520 David Saperstein     39 Atlanta            GA 3:12:48
   55    486 George Cooke         37 Atlanta            GA 3:13:58
   56    791 David Curry          36 Atlanta            GA 3:14:26
   57    332 David Henzlik        37 Atlanta            GA 3:14:35    04:00
   58    344 Steven Tomboni       38 Muncie             IN 3:15:23
   59    617 Charles Varallo      38 Pelham             AL 3:15:34
   60    704 Terry Hartley        39 Mobile             AL 3:18:04    04:00
   61    204 Barry Goodspeed      38 New Orleans        LA 3:20:43    04:00
   62    822 Charles Cobbs        36 Mt. Brook          AL 3:21:34
   63    458 Jonathan Rindin      38 Memphis            TN 3:23:32
   64    203 Darryl Lehtola       36 Flowood            MS 3:23:40
   65    255 Terry Zeringue       38 Destrehan          LA 3:23:42
   66    444 Darryl Boone         37 Hendersonville     TN 3:24:30
   67    153 Randy Braddock       35 Ruston             LA 3:24:33
   68    774 Clay Rucker          38 Atlanta            GA 3:24:42
   69    830 Ken Cater            37 Birmingham         AL 3:25:00
   70    324 Douglas Dobrinich    38 Taylors            SC 3:25:13
   71    137 Dean Bowden          39 Huntsville         AL 3:25:30
   72    841 Randy Allen          35 Dawsonville        GA 3:28:07
   73    742 Jose Baez            35 Apo                AE 3:30:34
   74    339 John Groff           38 Memphis            TN 3:33:37
   75    443 Matt Fairchild       36 Chesterfield       MO 3:34:34    04:00
   76    178 J Michael Smith      37 Cincinnati         OH 3:34:39
   77    700 Scott Darnell        36 Birmingham         AL 3:34:55
   78    513 Gerald Krannebitter  36 Orlando            FL 3:35:53
   79    101 Mike Morrow          35 Lawrenceville      GA 3:35:56
   80    655 Bruce Bynum          37 Holly Pond         AL 3:35:58
   81    307 Ronald Lowery        38 Mosheim            TN 3:38:56
   82    810 Mark Lowry           39 Nashville          TN 3:41:18
   83    667 Stephen Samson       35 Madison            MS 3:42:53
   84    442 Lito Delmo           38 Birmingham         AL 3:43:59
   85    191 Manuel Ramirez       36 Tucker             GA 3:46:28
   86    262 Giles Crisler        39 Tallassee          AL 3:47:05
   87    674 Dean Speers          38 Hoover             AL 3:49:20
   88    343 Takeshi Ota          37 Maryville          TN 3:51:44
   89    411 Bryan Mc Donald      35 Madison            MS 3:54:15
   90    225 Robert Rodriguez     37 Cumming            GA 3:55:34
   91    846 Bryan White          37 Pinson             AL 3:58:40
   92    548 Keith Sasser         36 Kinston            AL 4:01:29
   93    235 Mark Stovall         38 Atlanta            GA 4:02:28
   94    398 Jim Blankenship      37 Pelham             AL 4:03:12
   95    765 Jimmy Malamo         38 Pensacola          FL 4:36:41
   96    745 Charles Cruthirds    39 Bonaire            GA 4:38:54

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    292 Kathleen Hughes      41 Columbus           OH 3:03:19
    2    106 Elizabeth Roth       41 Hudson             OH 3:07:38
    3    663 Sue Neurath          41 Germantown         MD 3:08:07
    4    723 Robin Miller         43 Bartlett           TN 3:08:25
    5    761 Kimberley Arsenault  42 Toronto            ON 3:17:28
    6    378 Connie Maxwell       42 Hamton             VA 3:19:54
    7    842 Roma Di Rienzo       42 Homewood           AL 3:21:42
    8    610 Linda Morgan         42 Kingsport          TN 3:22:28
    9    813 Sally Brooking       43 Buford             GA 3:23:05
   10    201 Nancy Scott          40 Richfield          OH 3:26:42
   11    146 Maggie Amsler        42 Pelham             AL 3:27:05
   12    274 Susan Lasich         42 Indianapolis       IN 3:40:09
   13    521 Sandra Legath        40 Atlanta            GA 3:43:46
   14    577 Sharon Mize          43 Stockbridge        GA 3:50:53

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    140 Tim Becker           42 Seattle            WA 2:31:44
    2    527 Dave Tierney         44 Yuma               AZ 2:39:01
    3    463 Christian Evans      42 Lisle              IL 2:40:52
    4    777 Kent Richardson      40 Winter Park        FL 2:41:07
    5    365 Eugene Allwine       44 Palouse            WA 2:43:45
    6    811 Marshall Randall     42 Grand Rapids       MI 2:44:21
    7    668 Pete Edge            41 Simpsonville       SC 2:44:53
    8    239 Dave Koontz          42 Charlotte          NC 2:45:46
    9    465 Geoffrey Chandler    42 Indianapolis       IN 2:45:53
   10    236 Brian Barker         40 Miamisburg         OH 2:47:30
   11    716 Ed Mc Quade          40 Wexford            PA 2:48:42
   12    536 Harry Nickell        42 Clermont           FL 2:50:37
   13    681 Curt Eggers          43 Henrietta          NY 2:52:02
   14    467 Mark Lemmon          40 Columbus           OH 2:55:42
   15    305 Rick Barger          43 Kingsport          TN 2:55:46
   16    665 Bob Evans            44 La Grange          GA 2:57:34
   17    318 Jeff Goff            40 Conway             AR 2:57:44
   18    531 James Preisig        41 Falmouth           MA 2:57:57
   19    583 Woody Robbins        41 Pelham             AL 2:58:26
   20    466 Martin Bailey        44 Knoxville          TN 2:58:32
   21    651 Billy Joe Peyton     43 Huntington         WV 3:00:13
   22    462 Scott Kurtzhals      40 Wheaton            IL 3:00:28
   23    309 Tony Chastain        42 Gulf Breeze        FL 3:01:37    04:00
   24    605 Kenneth Daigle       40 Olive Branch       MS 3:02:05
   25    831 John Waguespack      41 Destrehan          LA 3:02:36
   26    789 Jack Haire           41 Gainesville        GA 3:02:43    04:00
   27    325 Steve Swavley        42 Mt Pleasant        SC 3:03:01
   28    234 Edward Drebes        42 Champaign          IL 3:03:46
   29    805 Rick Montgomery      42 Metairie           LA 3:03:58
   30    728 Michael Witt         41 Atlanta            GA 3:04:14
   31    187 Russell Arnold       40 Franklin           TN 3:05:21
   32    425 Ben Coffman          40 Destrehan          LA 3:05:31
   33    202 John Sotir           40 Beverly Hills      MI 3:06:02
   34    473 Monty Green          40 Memphis            TN 3:06:29
   35    488 John Waters          44 Knoxville          TN 3:07:15
   36    802 Bruce Braseth        42 Ft. Walton Beach   FL 3:07:58
   37    719 Dick Chartier        42 Hamilton           OH 3:08:23
   38    230 Raymond Brown        42 Roswell            GA 3:08:33
   39    607 Peter Karpowicz      41 Birmingham         AL 3:12:16
   40    345 Richard Crenshaw     42 Cordova            TN 3:12:46
   41    326 Jim Leland           42 Roswell            GA 3:14:01
   42    652 David Buttram        41 Peachtree City     GA 3:15:56
   43    825 Ken Karlberg         42 Issaquah           WA 3:15:59    04:00
   44    209 Danny Moore          43 Mc Calla           AL 3:16:25
   45    706 Ron Strilaeff        43 Marietta           GA 3:17:27
   46    662 Bob Neurath          40 Germantown         MD 3:17:42
   47    524 Thomas Whitaker      40 Portsmouth         VA 3:18:44
   48    800 Peter Zaugg          44 Safenwil           AG 3:19:27
   49    167 Bill Scofield        41 Hoover             AL 3:19:56
   50    165 Peter Christopher    44 Gladstone          NJ 3:20:23
   51    670 Randal Salay         43 Roswell            GA 3:20:25
   52    366 Earl Jones           41 Normal             IL 3:20:38
   53    362 Herman Ulloa         44 Ann Arbor          MI 3:21:10
   54    226 Wayne Waguespack     41 Harahan            LA 3:21:30
   55    593 Kevin Milam          41 Huntington         WV 3:21:53
   56    766 Christo Varazo       42 Pensacola          FL 3:23:02
   57    194 Andrew Kellum        43 Saltillo           MS 3:25:04
   58    431 Michael Burgess      41 Harvey             LA 3:25:14
   59    301 Rick Moore           41 Charlotte          NC 3:26:32
   60    197 William Edwards      44 New Orleans        LA 3:27:35
   61    174 Bobby Wynn           44 Carrollton         GA 3:28:06
   62    754 Parke Cooper         40 Atlanta            GA 3:28:10
   63    243 Charles Cobb         43 Vestal             NY 3:28:14
   64    509 Marty Engelstad      40 Atlanta            GA 3:28:20
   65    840 Andy Ison            42 Memphis            TN 3:29:35
   66    193 Mark Schaffer        41 Canton             GA 3:32:40
   67    356 Bill Garrity         40 Charlotte          NC 3:33:53
   68    320 Paul Allen           41 Atlanta            GA 3:34:51
   69    119 Jim Maxted           41 Germantown         TN 3:36:10
   70    664 James Mahaffey       42 Simpsonville       SC 3:36:26
   71    620 Dennis Preau         40 Covington          LA 3:37:03
   72    180 David Phares         42 Mc Calla           AL 3:43:01
   73    350 Mark Evans           40 Hendersonville     TN 3:44:11
   74    352 Michael Harrill      40 Fishers            IN 3:45:54
   75    126 Brian Lavender       44 Rhinebeck          NY 3:46:39
   76    464 George Kupres        43 Oak Lawn           IL 3:47:56
   77    595 Jeff Scott           43 Birmingham         AL 3:48:52
   78    740 Chuck Bengochea      42 Alpharetta         GA 3:49:58
   79    445 Terry Gross          42 Libertyville       IL 3:53:22
   80    142 Ray Zavacki          43 Decatur            GA 3:56:48
   81    289 Bruce Molinaro       42 Basking Ridge      NJ 3:56:56
   82    839 Andy Maddux          40 Mt. Brook          AL 4:03:38
   83    586 Alan Lawson          40 Helena             AL 4:55:41
   84    646 Rex Cason            40 Gulf Breeze        FL 4:57:45

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    758 Suni Heaton          45 Macon              GA 3:08:15
    2    535 Diane Travis         46 Clermont           FL 3:23:14
    3    109 Holly Edwards        47 Bethlehem          PA 3:24:21
    4    131 Ellen Richards       47 Millis             MA 3:27:13
    5    834 Sally Gray           49 Byron              GA 3:52:53

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    747 Mac Martin           45 State Colleege     PA 2:37:40
    2    844 Kevin Moats          45 Jackson            TN 2:38:31
    3    477 Walt Rider           47 Germantown         TN 2:41:58
    4    709 Bill Causey          46 Macon              GA 2:45:20
    5    108 Jeffrey Timm         47 Bethlehem          PA 2:47:16
    6    490 Raymond Martin       48 Mt Laurel          NJ 2:49:48    04:00
    7    713 Bruce Hostetler      45 New Philadelphia   OH 2:57:39
    8    682 Warren Eluers        45 Getzville          NY 2:57:50    04:00
    9    478 John Holloway        45 Palm Beach Gardens FL 3:00:17
   10    302 James Griffis        46 Woodlands          TX 3:00:31
   11    606 Roger Price          49 Houston            TX 3:00:46
   12    572 Bob Sease            48 Harrisonburg       VA 3:00:52
   13    382 John Distazio        45 Pittsburg          PA 3:01:36
   14    546 Charlie Brockus      48 Athens             GA 3:02:29
   15    500 Anthony De Palma     45 Schaumburg         IL 3:02:54
   16    370 James Quick          49 Meridian           MS 3:03:37
   17    483 David Stephens       46 Seabrook           TX 3:03:52
   18    550 Jerry Ryan           46 Hoover             AL 3:09:15
   19    228 Norm Walla           46 Danville           IL 3:09:29
   20    117 Dale Nash            49 Dothan             AL 3:09:31
   21    673 Dennis Devito        45 Alpharetta         GA 3:12:05
   22    598 Richard Franklin     45 Lilburn            GA 3:12:10    04:00
   23    177 Bill Pflueger        48 Kennesaw           GA 3:13:30
   24    454 Stephan Risher       48 Sylvania           OH 3:14:23
   25    533 Charlie Weiland      48 Metairie           LA 3:14:47
   26    207 Cliff Dierolf        48 Highland Village   TX 3:15:17
   27    144 Ken Hoyle            46 Shelby             NC 3:16:05
   28    371 Maurice Malone       49 Meridian           MS 3:16:32    04:00
   29    281 Robert Mc Kenna      47 Cumming            GA 3:17:32
   30    304 Terry Shiels         45 Charlotte          NC 3:19:32
   31    828 Al Walker            47 Keller             TX 3:19:57
   32    597 Kevin Shaw           49 Oak Ridge          TN 3:21:44
   33    141 Kenneth Zabielski    48 Falls Church       VA 3:24:39
   34    213 Michael Harrison     49 Jackson            MS 3:27:01
   35    212 John Hand            46 Bessemer           AL 3:30:24
   36    116 David Jones          45 Indianapolis       IN 3:31:29
   37    796 Ricky Russell        45 Jackson            MS 3:31:52
   38    624 Michael Pritchard    45 Vestavia Hills     AL 3:33:13
   39    545 Bill Blankenship     49 Ft Walton Beach    FL 3:34:44
   40    227 Cook Thibodeaux      48 Marrero            LA 3:35:30
   41    132 David Abernethy      45 Pensacola          FL 3:36:51
   42    541 Richard Solomon      47 Detroit            MI 3:42:47
   43    252 Scott Dickson        47 Atlanta            GL 3:48:04
   44    135 Don Carroum          48 New Orleans        LA 3:51:34
   45    111 Timothy Frye         45 Birmingham         AL 3:52:18
   46    297 Ben Crunk            46 Pelham             AL 4:06:14
   47    525 Steve Burgess        45 Brandon            MS 4:09:58
   48    157 Barry Warner         47 Mobile             AL 4:15:42

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    542 Emily Bruno          53 Nashville          TN 3:19:56
    2    698 Anne Viviani         50 Arlington          VA 3:23:26
    3    750 Linda Mc Duffie      54 Trussville         AL 3:29:29
    4    170 Annette Caruso-Howat 50 Menomonie          WI 3:39:01
    5    556 Georgia Walker       53 Meridian           MS 3:55:52
    6    208 Harriet Callahan     51 Mobile             AL 4:22:36

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    210 Scott Bulfinch       51 Pensacola          FL 2:47:06
    2    752 Bob Macy             52 San Diego          CA 2:57:38
    3    278 Jack Weiss           54 Euless             TX 2:58:33
    4    553 David Schneider      53 Floral Park        NY 2:59:37
    5    361 Joseph Hewlett       54 Schwenksville      PA 3:00:46
    6    850 Steven Plymale       50 Valdosta           GA 3:02:35
    7    123 John Strait          54 Seattle            WA 3:04:51    04:00
    8    294 Danny Glenn          51 Gainsville         FL 3:04:55    04:00
    9    725 Terry Presnell       50 Quincy             FL 3:05:52
   10    169 Gary Wall            52 Los Alamos         NM 3:07:31
   11    168 John Minton          51 Nashville          TN 3:08:36
   12    448 Richard Dammel       52 Cincinnati         OH 3:09:14    04:00
   13    511 Richard Bohrer       50 West Palm Beach    FL 3:11:41
   14    571 Edward Holt          52 Tallahassee        FL 3:11:48
   15    432 Michael Friess       50 Boulder            CO 3:13:28
   16    456 Chris Young          51 Indialantic        FL 3:18:57
   17    749 Larry Lutes          50 Curtice            OH 3:19:16
   18    237 Laddie Kartes        54 Greenville         SC 3:21:18
   19    136 James Pace           52 Pensacola          FL 3:21:55
   20    570 Leonard Fumi         50 Charlotte          NC 3:25:49
   21    440 Mic Sellner          54 Minneapolis        MN 3:26:42
   22    645 Thomas Moore         50 Brandon            MS 3:33:09
   23    484 Richard Snow         53 Tuscaloosa         AL 3:38:10
   24    218 Larry Pepper         50 Alpharetta         GA 3:43:40
   25    612 Jim Waguespack       54 Luling             LA 3:48:55
   26    295 Brian Dowling        51 Dothan             AL 3:49:21
   27    621 Jim Weir             50 Covington          LA 3:55:16
   28    773 William Gamble       51 Hoover             AL 4:09:20
   29    222 Joe Street           52 Villa Rica         GA 4:09:55
   30    797 Richard Toliver      52 Huntsville         AL 4:13:58
   31    220 Steve Cleghorn       50 Villa Rica         GA 4:17:24

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    162 Anne Wright          55 Macon              GA 3:24:08
    2    816 Mary Nathan          59 Far Rockaway       NY 3:29:57
    3    240 Sharon Duncan-Koontz 57 Charlotte          NC 3:38:26
    4    771 Ellouise Morse       57 S Padre Island     TX 3:49:41
    5    690 Heysoon Lee          55 Jersey City        NJ 3:51:47

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    279 Jim Donaldson        56 Sylvania           OH 3:01:44
    2    502 William Logan        57 Cape Girardeau     MO 3:03:36
    3    188 Lloyd Sampson        56 Columbus           GA 3:04:10
    4    779 Robert Armstrong     57 San Antonio        TX 3:04:11
    5    764 Joe Carr             56 Danville           VA 3:05:01
    6    182 John Taylor          55 Middlesboro        KY 3:10:32
    7    147 Robert Walker        55 Pensacola          FL 3:13:47
    8    755 Thomas Murray        57 Zelienople         PA 3:22:39
    9    321 Russell Clarke       55 Cincinnati         OH 3:24:42
   10    257 Andrew Wall          55 Ozark              AL 3:24:59
   11    245 Carl Mowery          58 Murray             KY 3:26:03
   12    505 Michael Keiser       56 Cincinnati         OH 3:27:20
   13    205 Steve Mc Coy         55 Memphis            TN 3:29:17
   14    175 Richard Weatherford  59 Folly Beach        SC 3:31:33
   15    530 John Carroll         56 Montgomery         AL 3:32:22
   16    268 Jack Lynch           56 Cincinnati         OH 3:33:40
   17    161 Robert Wright        58 Macon              GA 3:37:51
   18    543 John Bruno           55 Nashville          TN 3:39:41
   19    514 Bob Glenn            58 Meridian           MS 3:45:40
   20    731 Ed Balthrop          56 Jackson            MS 3:55:58
   21    823 James Ward           57 Crestview          FL 4:33:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    298 Sharon Blount        60 Lexington          KY 4:07:23
    2    450 Jean D' Alemberte    61 Chattahoochee      FL 4:13:08

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    195 James Girand         62 Palo Alto          CA 3:06:12
    2    763 Charles Taylor       60 Oklahoma City      OK 3:12:13
    3    129 Larry Townsend       60 Germantown         TN 3:24:32
    4    592 Robert Foster        62 Rancho Santa Fe    CA 3:28:50
    5    707 Jim Mc Elroy         61 Memphis            TN 3:33:15
    6    460 Charles Bond         63 Columbus           MS 3:35:37
    7    503 Len Taylor           62 Horsham            PA 3:35:46
    8    173 Arthur Delaup        60 Terrytown          LA 3:49:27

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    661 Roger Brockenbrough  65 Pittsburg          PA 3:07:41
    2    283 Bill Olsen           67 Warren             MI 3:22:42
    3    449 Bob Keller           66 Tallahassee        FL 4:01:09

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    590 Wes Coyner           72 Juneau             AK 3:49:40

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====