Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
    1      5 Chris Eschbach       27 M    4  7:15    2   41:16    1   48:31    8   17:41 1:06:12
    2     54 Bruce Gennari        34 M    1  6:27    4   42:43    2   49:10    3   17:25 1:06:34
    3     68 Jay Marschall        38 M   20  8:05    1   41:07    3   49:11    7   17:34 1:06:44
    4     60 Michael Plumb        39 M   25  8:14    3   42:24    4   50:37    4   17:27 1:08:03
    5     37 Roberto Lombilla     28 M   17  7:58    5   43:14    5   51:12    6   17:31 1:08:42
    6     39 Mark Jacobs          42 M   12  7:51    9   44:00    6   51:51   10   18:31 1:10:21
    7      1 Lars Jorgensen       29 M    2  6:36   31   47:18   15   53:53    1   16:39 1:10:31
    8     41 Lyndon Box           26 M   34  8:29    7   43:35    7   52:04   11   18:33 1:10:36
    9    436 Ron Swope            29 M   65  9:19    6   43:15    8   52:33   16   18:51 1:11:24
   10     14 Everette Herring     28 M   16  7:57   10   44:47    9   52:43   24   19:25 1:12:08
   11     22 Russ Cutting         43 M   51  8:53   11   44:51   13   53:43   12   18:34 1:12:17
   12     24 Casey Fannin         39 M   26  8:19   14   45:20   11   53:39   17   19:02 1:12:40
   13    135 Patrick Whitworth    30 M  100  9:52    8   43:37   10   53:28   28   19:33 1:13:01
   14     21 Deanna Newman        29 F   45  8:45   16   45:46   19   54:31   15   18:51 1:13:21
   15     78 Franklin Smith       26 M   36  8:33   15   45:40   17   54:13   21   19:17 1:13:29
   16     42 Bo Richardson        28 M   22  8:10   17   45:49   16   53:58   32   19:42 1:13:40
   17     13 P J Deschenes        22 M    5  7:27   53   49:12   31   56:38    5   17:30 1:14:08
   18     10 Michael Hiscock      14 M    3  6:41   29   47:13   14   53:53   41   20:24 1:14:17
   19     93 Charlie Bastnagel    35 M   46  8:46   20   46:00   20   54:45   30   19:39 1:14:24
   20     16 Kevin Corlew         24 M   35  8:31   18   45:59   18   54:30   37   20:07 1:14:37
   21    114 Matt Ragan           24 M  117  9:58   28   47:10   36   57:07    9   17:43 1:14:49
   22    194 Russ Palmer          35 M   75  9:27   21   46:20   26   55:46   18   19:06 1:14:51
   23     49 Melanie Holloway     30 F   18  8:00   37   47:41   25   55:40   19   19:16 1:14:56
   24    256 Ron Philley          22 M   56  9:01   46   48:45   44   57:46    2   17:21 1:15:07
   25     79 Mark Ingle           34 M   72  9:25   27   46:45   27   56:10   26   19:28 1:15:37
   26    247 Dan George           45 M   44  8:42   36   47:38   28   56:20   25   19:25 1:15:45
   27     71 Clay Taylor          34 M   19  8:00   32   47:28   24   55:28   40   20:21 1:15:49
   28    101 Bob Evans            44 M  120 10:03   34   47:33   40   57:35   14   18:37 1:16:12
   29     48 Erik Carlson         30 M   29  8:21   13   45:20   12   53:40   44   20:35 1:16:15 02:00
   30    113 Jeremy Gruber        22 M  116  9:58   12   45:15   21   55:12   62   21:12 1:16:24
   31     66 Vinnie Pappalardo    29 M   86  9:35   30   47:17   33   56:51   34   19:51 1:16:41
   32     84 Kenneth Daigle       40 M   48  8:49   25   46:37   22   55:25   64   21:20 1:16:45
   33     47 Hank Campbell        21 M   50  8:50   67   49:35   56   58:25   13   18:37 1:17:01
   34    105 Woody Robbins        41 M  218 11:24   22   46:25   46   57:48   22   19:20 1:17:08
   35      8 William Wood         55 M   77  9:28   19   45:59   23   55:27   86   22:05 1:17:31
   36    474 Timothy Gillespie    27 M    7  7:34   50   48:54   29   56:27   58   21:05 1:17:32
   37     63 Mike Coyle           27 M  103  9:54   26   46:44   30   56:37   59   21:06 1:17:42
   38     80 Tim Ingle            33 M   81  9:30   39   48:07   41   57:37   38   20:09 1:17:46
   39     33 David Willett        36 M   41  8:37   42   48:20   34   56:56   77   21:47 1:18:43
   40    108 Roger Partee         45 M   98  9:49   59   49:29   68   59:17   27   19:30 1:18:46
   41     34 Robert Powers        39 M   15  7:56   47   48:48   32   56:43   90   22:10 1:18:53
   42     56 David Williams       32 M   89  9:42   33   47:32   38   57:13   75   21:40 1:18:53
   43     31 James Glassner       45 M   73  9:26   43   48:37   49   58:02   48   20:54 1:18:55
   44      2 Chris Moss           31 M    8  7:35   80   50:13   45   57:47   63   21:17 1:19:04
   45     59 Jerry Ryan           46 M   87  9:35   35   47:37   37   57:12   85   22:03 1:19:14
   46     18 Libby Greaney        37 F   31  8:27   71   49:49   53   58:15   57   21:04 1:19:18
   47    111 Allan Wankowski      43 M   33  8:29   60   49:30   48   57:59   65   21:20 1:19:19
   48     55 Johnny Montgomery    54 M  112  9:56   55   49:13   65   59:09   39   20:14 1:19:22
   49    110 Nathan Tutor         26 M   88  9:37   58   49:24   63   59:00   43   20:30 1:19:30
   50    144 Darren Henson        28 M  140 10:23   76   50:03   82 1:00:25   20   19:17 1:19:41
   51    178 Burke Goodloe        30 M   80  9:30   44   48:42   51   58:12   73   21:37 1:19:49







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
   52    116 Trent Lowery         34 M  172 10:45   38   47:53   57   58:38   61   21:11 1:19:49
   53     61 Donnie Gooch         27 M  115  9:58   70   49:47   73   59:44   36   20:06 1:19:49
   54    367 Steve Barbarick      32 M  236 11:38   49   48:52   86 1:00:30   23   19:20 1:19:50
   55    456 Donald Meyer         46 M   90  9:42   54   49:13   61   58:55   53   20:59 1:19:53
   56     26 Mark Slater          39 M   79  9:30   45   48:44   52   58:13   83   21:59 1:20:11
   57     12 Kirsten Carmiencke   24 F   49  8:50   63   49:32   54   58:22   81   21:53 1:20:15
   58     20 Rebecca Box          24 F   11  7:50   73   49:53   43   57:42  111   22:37 1:20:19
   59     30 David Shearon        30 M  118 10:00   48   48:49   59   58:49   71   21:35 1:20:24
   60    127 Tim Lawson           23 M  113  9:57   68   49:41   72   59:37   52   20:58 1:20:34
   61    477 Nicholas Callahan    30 M  164 10:40   23   46:28   35   57:07  142   23:30 1:20:37
   62     27 Clayton Angell       42 M    9  7:41   91   50:57   58   58:38   95   22:18 1:20:55
   63    479 Craig Martin         31 M  119 10:02   62   49:32   71   59:33   68   21:26 1:20:59
   64     23 Lance Jones          30 M   43  8:42   84   50:37   69   59:18   79   21:50 1:21:08
   65     17 Robin Miller         43 F   28  8:21   69   49:45   50   58:05  124   23:04 1:21:08
   66     97 Bill Fell            35 M   54  8:59   88   50:51   75   59:50   66   21:22 1:21:12
   67     46 Janet Spaeth         36 F   13  7:51   83   50:32   55   58:23  121   22:58 1:21:20
   68    133 Angie Wood           28 F   70  9:23   93   51:07   85 1:00:29   47   20:52 1:21:20
   69     94 Sara Mc Grath        22 F   38  8:35   85   50:46   70   59:20   87   22:07 1:21:27
   70    176 Greg Denney          34 M   93  9:45   40   48:08   47   57:53  149   23:40 1:21:32
   71     35 Joe Powers           45 M   21  8:07   61   49:32   42   57:38  162   23:56 1:21:33
   72     72 Richard Morris       26 M   66  9:20   65   49:34   60   58:54  114   22:41 1:21:35
   73     11 Kelly Bownes         36 F   27  8:19   89   50:56   67   59:14  112   22:38 1:21:51
   74    102 Emery Cole           34 M  191 11:00   78   50:10   91 1:01:09   51   20:57 1:22:05
   75    470 William Fyfe         21 M  199 11:11   52   49:06   80 1:00:16   84   22:02 1:22:18
   76    173 Jim Hoover           35 M  179 10:51   99   51:33  109 1:02:24   35   20:01 1:22:24
   77    100 Jeffrey Jordan       37 M  180 10:54   92   51:01  106 1:01:55   45   20:35 1:22:29
   78    453 Richard Spence       32 M  174 10:47   24   46:34   39   57:21  210   25:12 1:22:32
   79     98 Dawn Newman          28 F   83  9:32   66   49:35   64   59:07   67   21:25 1:22:32 02:00
   80    245 Sam Bean             40 M  240 11:39   41   48:12   76   59:51  115   22:42 1:22:32
   81    157 Ken Hayes            31 M  109  9:55   51   49:02   62   58:57  146   23:36 1:22:32
   82    159 Jimmy Wayne Quick    28 M  286 12:25   82   50:29  114 1:02:54   33   19:44 1:22:38
   83    155 C Ben Farrow         31 M   95  9:47   87   50:49   87 1:00:35   89   22:10 1:22:45
   84    188 Bryan Vickery        38 M  200 11:11   56   49:15   83 1:00:25   97   22:20 1:22:45
   85    242 Chris Lang           31 M  173 10:46   57   49:15   78 1:00:01   49   20:55 1:22:55 02:00
   86     58 Jackie Ryan          41 F   68  9:22   72   49:51   66   59:13  158   23:48 1:23:00
   87    119 Daniel Fitzsimons    36 M  136 10:16   79   50:11   84 1:00:27  108   22:34 1:23:00
   88    191 David Laird          27 M  127 10:10  117   52:26  111 1:02:35   42   20:29 1:23:04
   89     57 J Craig Cecil        49 M   64  9:18  121   52:33  104 1:01:51   69   21:30 1:23:20
   90    446 Mary Tappen          42 F   60  9:07   94   51:11   81 1:00:18  127   23:08 1:23:25
   91    226 John Mathews         50 M  163 10:40  111   51:46  110 1:02:25   60   21:11 1:23:35
   92     69 Rene' Pirolt         28 M   53  8:58   86   50:47   74   59:45  166   24:02 1:23:47
   93    138 Michael Scofield     32 M  169 10:43   75   49:58   88 1:00:41  130   23:09 1:23:49
   94    106 Bill Scofield        42 M  124 10:08   96   51:22   97 1:01:29  102   22:25 1:23:53
   95     87 Michael Pritchard    45 M  110  9:56  100   51:37   98 1:01:33   99   22:22 1:23:54
   96    304 Doug Wright          25 M  205 11:13   64   49:32   89 1:00:45  131   23:09 1:23:54
   97    103 Danny Moore          43 M  238 11:39   74   49:55   99 1:01:33  109   22:36 1:24:09
   98      3 Barry Goodspeed      38 M  111  9:56  107   51:42  101 1:01:38  107   22:32 1:24:09
   99     99 Scott Tully          42 M  101  9:52  110   51:45  100 1:01:36  116   22:44 1:24:19
  100    154 Lee Cato             35 M  193 11:03  104   51:40  113 1:02:43   78   21:48 1:24:30
  101     40 Carrie Tindol        19 F   52  8:55  120   52:32   96 1:01:26  138   23:24 1:24:49
  102     25 Tad Selby            31 M  106  9:55  109   51:44  102 1:01:39  134   23:13 1:24:51







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  103    193 Rick Moran           39 M  203 11:12  114   52:06  120 1:03:18   72   21:36 1:24:53
  104     92 Roma Di Rienzo       42 F  131 10:14   90   50:56   92 1:01:10  159   23:50 1:25:00
  105    462 Parnell Bryant       36 M  154 10:35  134   53:26  132 1:04:00   56   21:03 1:25:02
  106     85 Jack Reamey          49 M   62  9:15  125   52:55  108 1:02:09  122   23:01 1:25:09
  107    163 Keith Johnson        57 M  185 10:57   77   50:08   90 1:01:04  170   24:12 1:25:16
  108    235 Scott Payer          31 M  237 11:39  152   54:07  157 1:05:46   29   19:36 1:25:21
  109    195 Barbara Blum         35 F   96  9:48  135   53:30  119 1:03:18   93   22:14 1:25:32
  110    134 J Michael Shepard    33 M  222 11:25  105   51:41  116 1:03:06  105   22:27 1:25:32
  111     74 Johnny Newman        30 M   82  9:31  108   51:44   93 1:01:15  178   24:20 1:25:35
  112     62 Gordon Morton        40 M   92  9:44  106   51:42   95 1:01:26  175   24:19 1:25:44
  113    223 Kara Couch           34 F  143 10:26   98   51:28  105 1:01:53  163   23:57 1:25:50
  114      7 Kelly Heath          26 F    6  7:32  118   52:27   77   59:58  257   26:12 1:26:09
  115     91 Kenneth Pair         38 M   85  9:34  143   53:45  121 1:03:19  126   23:07 1:26:25
  116    475 Charles Dunlop       32 M  147 10:30  123   52:39  118 1:03:08  143   23:32 1:26:40
  117    129 Bob Stolze           38 M   39  8:37  161   54:27  115 1:03:03  156   23:47 1:26:50
  118    156 Scott Dickson        48 M  128 10:11  178   55:01  150 1:05:12   74   21:38 1:26:50
  119    208 Rick Greif           47 M  153 10:35  136   53:31  134 1:04:05  119   22:50 1:26:54
  120    445 Drew Hamernik        40 M  239 11:39  162   54:27  161 1:06:06   50   20:56 1:27:01
  121    126 Andrea Dunlop        30 F  210 11:19  129   53:08  137 1:04:26  113   22:38 1:27:03
  122    196 Cathy Henderson      27 F  158 10:38  119   52:31  117 1:03:08  165   23:59 1:27:06
  123    166 Charles Rush         42 M  104  9:54  112   51:51  103 1:01:44  229   25:27 1:27:11
  124    292 Clay Rucker          39 M  175 10:49  150   53:59  143 1:04:47  103   22:26 1:27:13
  125    117 Matt Panjic          16 M  168 10:42  155   54:22  147 1:05:04   92   22:11 1:27:14
  126     95 William Boutwell     36 M  152 10:34  196   56:07  179 1:06:41   46   20:38 1:27:19
  127    162 Doug Gresham         37 M  160 10:38  139   53:38  136 1:04:15  129   23:09 1:27:24
  128     36 Joey Powers          19 M   94  9:45   81   50:27   79 1:00:12  298   27:20 1:27:32
  129    450 Jane Frates          37 F  133 10:15  130   53:08  123 1:03:23  183   24:26 1:27:49
  130     15 Barry Nave           28 M   47  8:47  145   53:49  112 1:02:35  213   25:15 1:27:50
  131     88 Marcus Williamson    37 M  294 12:31  122   52:37  149 1:05:08  117   22:45 1:27:52
  132    259 Douglas Cote         33 M  281 12:21   97   51:27  128 1:03:48  167   24:07 1:27:54
  133    161 Steve Cape           39 M  188 10:58  187   55:29  172 1:06:26   70   21:32 1:27:58
  134     65 Dan Buddin           32 M   63  9:16  113   52:05   94 1:01:21  279   26:39 1:28:00
  135    205 Kristy Sokol         35 F  249 11:48  151   54:04  158 1:05:52   91   22:11 1:28:02
  136     96 Mara Fair            33 F   57  9:02  169   54:46  129 1:03:48  174   24:18 1:28:05
  137    182 Michael Evers        26 M  178 10:51  148   53:55  142 1:04:45  137   23:23 1:28:08
  138     51 David Meadows        31 M   30  8:22  198   56:11  140 1:04:33  147   23:38 1:28:11
  139    454 Jessica Abel         27 F  183 10:55  127   53:03  131 1:03:57  176   24:19 1:28:16
  140    147 Susan Williams       33 F  204 11:13  167   54:44  160 1:05:57   98   22:21 1:28:17
  141    405 Elmer Norvell        35 M  375 14:19  115   52:09  173 1:06:27   82   21:54 1:28:21
  142    198 William Lewis        29 M  289 12:28  176   54:58  196 1:07:25   55   21:01 1:28:26
  143    211 Nicholas Hiscock     11 M   14  7:55  226   57:08  145 1:05:02  139   23:26 1:28:27
  144    187 Claude Ruibal        45 M  148 10:30  156   54:23  144 1:04:52  150   23:40 1:28:32
  145    331 Brian Christine      36 M  358 13:54  142   53:44  201 1:07:38   54   21:00 1:28:38
  146    165 Thomas Vance         53 M  257 11:54  164   54:35  174 1:06:29   96   22:19 1:28:47
  147     32 Elizabeth Howard     34 F   10  7:48  217   56:47  141 1:04:34  182   24:24 1:28:58
  148    104 Robert Reese         34 M  108  9:55  153   54:08  133 1:04:03  204   24:59 1:29:01
  149    278 Tad Brisendine       26 M  248 11:45  101   51:38  122 1:03:23  241   25:40 1:29:03
  150    169 Jim Proctor          41 M  241 11:39  173   54:54  177 1:06:33  110   22:37 1:29:09
  151    467 Stephanie Ashworth   36 F  229 11:29  185   55:26  184 1:06:54   94   22:16 1:29:10
  152    139 Mike Pilling         45 M  102  9:53  149   53:58  130 1:03:51  222   25:23 1:29:13
  153    141 Caroline Butler      38 F  114  9:58  165   54:36  139 1:04:33  191   24:43 1:29:15







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  154     64 David Von Hagel      29 M  157 10:37  208   56:19  185 1:06:56  101   22:23 1:29:19
  155     67 Christina Eschbach   24 F   42  8:39  175   54:57  125 1:03:36  249   25:58 1:29:34
  156    207 Michael Gerrity      44 M  150 10:33  177   54:59  153 1:05:32  168   24:09 1:29:41
  157    352 John Hand            46 M  245 11:42  163   54:30  166 1:06:12  155   23:45 1:29:56
  158    112 Marc Cavallino       26 M  146 10:28  183   55:15  154 1:05:43  180   24:21 1:30:04
  159    124 Parke Cooper         40 M  138 10:18  103   51:40  107 1:01:57  332   28:21 1:30:17
  160    393 Tim Turner           43 M  339 13:29  138   53:34  188 1:07:03  136   23:21 1:30:23
  161     50 Ted Meadows          34 M   40  8:37  269   59:21  211 1:07:57  106   22:28 1:30:25
  162    177 Roberto Suarez       38 M  342 13:31  147   53:53  195 1:07:24  132   23:11 1:30:34
  163     89 Catherine Collins    20 F   69  9:22  170   54:47  135 1:04:09  266   26:26 1:30:35
  164    333 Preston Nevins       24 M  176 10:50  215   56:41  199 1:07:31  125   23:05 1:30:36
  165    305 Carolyn Butler       28 F   91  9:44  238   57:35  193 1:07:19  141   23:28 1:30:47
  166    455 Michael Miller       32 M  331 13:16   95   51:13  138 1:04:29  259   26:19 1:30:47
  167    118 Mandy Slayton        27 F  121 10:05  141   53:42  127 1:03:47  292   27:02 1:30:49
  168    465 Mark Hester          29 M  230 11:31  137   53:34  148 1:05:04  250   26:00 1:31:04
  169    267 Anthony Phillips     45 M  223 11:25  214   56:39  214 1:08:04  123   23:02 1:31:05
  170    260 John Mc Gee          38 M  268 12:05  140   53:40  155 1:05:44  221   25:22 1:31:06
  171     83 Ann Campbell         17 F   74  9:26  224   56:58  169 1:06:23  193   24:43 1:31:06
  172    222 John Miller          34 M  320 13:05  131   53:11  167 1:06:15  198   24:54 1:31:09
  173    145 Melissa Thompson     26 F  265 12:04  159   54:27  175 1:06:30  189   24:39 1:31:09
  174    318 Shane Hoover         30 M  276 12:14  124   52:49  146 1:05:03  255   26:08 1:31:11
  175     81 Ulrich Thome         36 M   67  9:22  218   56:48  165 1:06:09  208   25:07 1:31:16
  176    148 Doug Poe             44 M  208 11:18  195   56:04  194 1:07:22  160   23:54 1:31:16
  177    363 Jimmy Tracy          45 M  394 15:10  102   51:38  182 1:06:48  185   24:32 1:31:20
  178     45 Wesley Carr          36 M   24  8:12  276   59:34  203 1:07:45  153   23:43 1:31:28
  179    250 Billy Sims           46 M  318 13:04  166   54:43  205 1:07:47  154   23:44 1:31:30
  180     43 Jeff Vick            12 M   76  9:27  230   57:25  183 1:06:52  190   24:41 1:31:33
  181    125 Rand Linton          31 M   84  9:33  225   57:05  178 1:06:37  201   24:57 1:31:33
  182      9 Melissa Hopkins      23 F   23  8:10  250   58:21  176 1:06:31  207   25:04 1:31:34
  183    303 Thomas Torgerson     27 M  166 10:41  186   55:27  164 1:06:08  228   25:27 1:31:35
  184    437 Jennifer Swope       31 F  262 12:00  158   54:25  171 1:06:25  211   25:13 1:31:38
  185    246 Neal Ford            38 M  280 12:21  144   53:47  162 1:06:07  235   25:32 1:31:38
  186    375 Brian Arnett         28 M  155 10:36  267   59:16  242 1:09:52   80   21:52 1:31:43
  187    265 Georgia Walker       53 F  287 12:26  126   53:00  151 1:05:26  261   26:20 1:31:45
  188    299 Jeff Scott           43 M  122 10:05  184   55:25  152 1:05:30  264   26:25 1:31:54
  189    158 Nick Daigle          10 M  217 11:21  222   56:55  216 1:08:16  151   23:41 1:31:56
  190    273 Jason Zehner         25 M  189 10:58  197   56:09  189 1:07:07  202   24:57 1:32:03
  191     44 Kyndal Hayes         14 F   59  9:07  157   54:23  124 1:03:29  334   28:37 1:32:06
  192    257 Dean Domas           23 M  345 13:35                                        1:32:07
  193    151 Katy Roberts         25 F  141 10:25  273   59:26  241 1:09:50  100   22:22 1:32:12
  194    271 Kirk Rossiter        27 M  130 10:14  188   55:32  156 1:05:45  272   26:31 1:32:15
  195    274 Brantley Grubb       29 M  212 11:19  211   56:28  204 1:07:46  188   24:38 1:32:24
  196    280 Bret Cuthbertson     26 M  328 13:11  146   53:52  187 1:07:02  223   25:23 1:32:25
  197    209 Ted Hegenbarth       58 M  288 12:27  205   56:19  227 1:08:45  152   23:41 1:32:26
  198    160 Jerry Christian      52 M  196 11:08  193   56:03  190 1:07:10  227   25:27 1:32:37
  199    238 Lyle Blausey         47 M  338 13:24  191   55:48  235 1:09:12  140   23:26 1:32:38
  200    239 Peter Harris         36 M  139 10:22  272   59:26  240 1:09:47  120   22:51 1:32:38
  201    216 Jill Mersman         33 F  194 11:03  201   56:16  192 1:07:19  232   25:30 1:32:48
  202    281 Tony Ross            38 M  356 13:52  133   53:20  191 1:07:11  239   25:39 1:32:50
  203    345 Gina Hamel           38 F  244 11:41  203   56:17  212 1:07:58  197   24:53 1:32:51
  204    434 John Richter         22 M  250 11:49  210   56:23  215 1:08:11  192   24:43 1:32:54







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  205    343 Terry Dietzler       37 M  349 13:43  154   54:19  213 1:08:02  200   24:56 1:32:57
  206    269 Christy Brown Easom  26 F  332 13:17  128   53:08  170 1:06:24  277   26:36 1:32:59
  207    339 Robert Trautwein     40 M  261 11:58  207   56:19  217 1:08:16  194   24:49 1:33:05
  208    397 Mechele Burns        35 F  401 15:50  239   57:36  297 1:13:25   31   19:41 1:33:06
  209    382 Mark Bond            40 M  242 11:39  179   55:03  180 1:06:42  269   26:29 1:33:10
  210    428 Justin Manning       23 M  181 10:55  223   56:56  207 1:07:50  224   25:23 1:33:13
  211    376 Gary Winkler         31 M  283 12:23  192   55:57  220 1:08:20  203   24:57 1:33:17
  212    291 Chris Keel           33 M  300 12:40  190   55:40  219 1:08:19  206   25:02 1:33:21
  213     86 Carol Pritchard      38 F  149 10:32  231   57:25  209 1:07:57  245   25:50 1:33:46
  214    142 Cory Berish          48 M  303 12:43  132   53:13  159 1:05:56  313   27:52 1:33:48
  215    483 Eric Woodard         35 M                          238 1:09:33  177   24:19 1:33:51
  216    357 Ken France           39 M  297 12:34  247   58:10  258 1:10:43  133   23:11 1:33:54
  217    330 Kara Ross            36 F  324 13:08  181   55:10  218 1:08:17  242   25:41 1:33:58
  218    307 John Fischer         40 M  137 10:17  282   59:59  248 1:10:15  157   23:48 1:34:02
  219    471 Rusty Cready         40 M  129 10:12  261   58:41  229 1:08:52  209   25:11 1:34:02
  220    243 John Mc Cormack      25 M  186 10:57  212   56:34  198 1:07:30  275   26:33 1:34:03
  221    109 David Buggay         32 M  107  9:55  199   56:13  163 1:06:07  248   25:58 1:34:05 02:00
  222    168 Gayle Marbury        51 F  123 10:06  234   57:30  200 1:07:35  274   26:33 1:34:07
  223    255 Christy Langston     24 F  161 10:39  246   58:05  226 1:08:43  226   25:27 1:34:09
  224    203 Odis Howze           60 M  211 11:19  180   55:05  168 1:06:23  310   27:46 1:34:09
  225     77 Will Gamble          21 M                          231 1:08:55  214   25:16 1:34:11
  226    312 Kyle Du Bose         26 M  202 11:12  265   59:05  250 1:10:16  161   23:55 1:34:11
  227    317 Josephine Wright     32 F  323 13:08  268   59:19  280 1:12:27   76   21:46 1:34:12
  228    341 William Berrell      31 M  228 11:29  232   57:26  230 1:08:54  220   25:22 1:34:16
  229    466 Sean Doyle           35 M  198 11:10  256   58:37  239 1:09:47  186   24:33 1:34:19
  230    332 Andrew Stroud        27 M  299 12:38  236   57:32  245 1:10:09  169   24:11 1:34:20
  231    171 Thomas Kuyk          49 M  256 11:54  189   55:32  197 1:07:26  290   26:55 1:34:20
  232    204 Jennifer Hess        26 F  275 12:13  245   58:05  251 1:10:17  181   24:23 1:34:40
  233    293 David Raymond        39 M  259 11:55  229   57:22  237 1:09:17  230   25:27 1:34:44
  234    172 Lori Hedvig          32 F  308 12:50  206   56:19  233 1:09:08  244   25:46 1:34:54
  235    364 Thomas Bunch         39 M  354 13:51  168   54:45  224 1:08:36  262   26:20 1:34:55
  236    197 Bob Lewis            33 M  167 10:41  283 1:00:00  257 1:10:41  172   24:16 1:34:56
  237    296 Kandy Davis          38 F  293 12:30  160   54:27  186 1:06:57  315   28:00 1:34:56
  238    184 Kevin Sievers        33 M  209 11:18  308 1:01:32  283 1:12:50  104   22:26 1:35:16
  239    130 Mark Kassels         35 M   61  9:13  270   59:23  223 1:08:35  283   26:43 1:35:18
  240    324 Jeff Bryant          41 M  315 13:01  174   54:56  210 1:07:57  299   27:22 1:35:18
  241    258 Robert Varner        50 M  304 12:45  194   56:03  228 1:08:48  276   26:35 1:35:22
  242    289 Richard Snow         53 M  316 13:02  172   54:51  208 1:07:52  233   25:31 1:35:23 02:00
  243    417 Todd Rodgers         27 M  292 12:30  244   58:01  254 1:10:30  205   25:01 1:35:31
  244    175 Lara Holley          28 F  408 16:25  171   54:50  261 1:11:14  179   24:21 1:35:35
  245    218 Jamie Ellis          26 M  190 10:59  216   56:46  202 1:07:45  320   28:08 1:35:52
  246    392 Michael Monk         27 M  258 11:54  252   58:33  252 1:10:27  234   25:31 1:35:57
  247    380 David Cloe           32 M  187 10:57  249   58:15  236 1:09:12  287   26:47 1:35:59
  248    252 Jess Boone           27 M  260 11:57                                        1:36:00
  249    295 Michael Cooley       34 M  285 12:25  237   57:35  243 1:09:59  254   26:07 1:36:06
  250    403 Kathleen Palazzo     37 F  305 12:47  253   58:33  262 1:11:20  195   24:53 1:36:12
  251    347 Steve Daniel         31 M  213 11:19  240   57:46  232 1:09:05  319   28:05 1:37:10
  252    395 Jonathan Fecteau     33 M  321 13:06  299 1:00:56  306 1:14:02  135   23:16 1:37:17
  253    107 Jared Jamison        27 M  325 13:08  259   58:38  268 1:11:46  236   25:34 1:37:20
  254    373 Mark Milligan        24 M  298 12:34  182   55:13  206 1:07:47  354   29:35 1:37:21
  255    146 Lee Turtletaub       34 M  255 11:53  219   56:48  225 1:08:41  338   28:45 1:37:25







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  256     70 Samantha Mazer       14 F   32  8:29  351 1:05:49  309 1:14:17  128   23:09 1:37:26
  257    219 Sam Hansen           49 M  410 16:45  227   57:12  303 1:13:57  145   23:35 1:37:32
  258     73 Brad Scott           34 M  171 10:45  297 1:00:56  265 1:11:40  247   25:56 1:37:36
  259    429 Lisa Gray            25 F  290 12:28  274   59:32  271 1:12:00  240   25:40 1:37:39
  260    440 Steve Demedics       48 M  247 11:44  307 1:01:30  291 1:13:13  184   24:30 1:37:43
  261    433 Kevin Polin          34 M  348 13:43  262   58:44  279 1:12:26  217   25:21 1:37:47
  262    308 Robert Davis         46 M  145 10:28  202   56:17  181 1:06:45  378   31:11 1:37:55
  263    263 Matt Street          29 M  282 12:23  241   57:49  246 1:10:11  312   27:50 1:38:01
  264    369 Curtis Jones         41 M  368 14:06  263   58:47  284 1:12:52  212   25:14 1:38:06
  265    201 Kathy Lane           35 F  192 11:02  228   57:22  221 1:08:23  357   29:47 1:38:09
  266    362 Wayne Patterson      43 M  357 13:53  200   56:14  244 1:10:07  325   28:12 1:38:18
  267    261 David Carr           35 M  302 12:43  248   58:14  259 1:10:56  301   27:24 1:38:19
  268    478 Bill Trudeau         37 M  272 12:08  334 1:04:07  330 1:16:15   88   22:09 1:38:24
  269    358 Brock Stephens       23 M  417 17:23  221   56:51  308 1:14:13  171   24:15 1:38:27
  270    181 Parker Collins       52 M  144 10:27  294 1:00:41  260 1:11:08  303   27:33 1:38:40
  271    214 Jeffrey Bryan        34 M  246 11:44  310 1:01:40  294 1:13:23  216   25:20 1:38:43
  272    365 Callie Householder   31 F  142 10:26  304 1:01:17  267 1:11:43  293   27:03 1:38:45
  273    231 Tom Downing          50 M  278 12:18  301 1:01:00  292 1:13:18  231   25:29 1:38:46
  274    346 Fitzhugh Miller      51 M  353 13:50  220   56:49  256 1:10:39  328   28:14 1:38:52
  275    338 Edward Lacey         39 M  333 13:17  280   59:55  290 1:13:12  243   25:43 1:38:55
  276    294 Michael Roby         26 M  352 13:49  255   58:35  277 1:12:24  273   26:32 1:38:56
  277    435 James Savage         18 M  362 13:57  260   58:40  281 1:12:36  268   26:28 1:39:03
  278    366 Jay Johnson          44 M  364 13:59  251   58:22  276 1:12:20  284   26:44 1:39:04
  279    131 Kacey Clark          14 M  165 10:40  316 1:02:06  282 1:12:46  263   26:23 1:39:09
  280    452 Karen Spence         33 F  214 11:21  290 1:00:28  270 1:11:48  302   27:32 1:39:19
  281    202 Jilah Kalil          38 F  235 11:38  288 1:00:24  272 1:12:01  297   27:19 1:39:20
  282    277 Kenny Lopp           44 M  399 15:42  233   57:29  289 1:13:10  256   26:11 1:39:21
  283    174 David Campbell       37 M  225 11:27  281   59:56  263 1:11:23  314   27:59 1:39:21
  284    394 Patrick Wigley       28 M  330 13:13  278   59:44  285 1:12:57  267   26:27 1:39:23
  285    302 Niccole Taylor       28 F  291 12:30  291 1:00:32  288 1:13:01  271   26:29 1:39:30
  286    473 Nicole Merlan        29 F  319 13:04  235   57:31  255 1:10:34  346   29:00 1:39:33
  287    404 Jeffrey Wilson       36 M  314 12:59  289 1:00:25  295 1:13:24  260   26:20 1:39:43
  288    170 Lisa Harper          31 F  182 10:55  275   59:34  253 1:10:28  350   29:16 1:39:43
  289    180 Jennifer Mattaliano  33 F  159 10:38  336 1:04:11  311 1:14:49  199   24:56 1:39:44
  290    424 Heather Meldrum      41 F  207 11:18  327 1:03:35  312 1:14:52  196   24:53 1:39:45
  291    340 Gregory Busby        23 M  263 12:02  285 1:00:13  274 1:12:14  305   27:33 1:39:47
  292    286 Amy Gardner          28 F  306 12:47  209   56:22  234 1:09:08  367   30:40 1:39:48
  293    282 Barry Dale           29 M  363 13:57  320 1:02:31  332 1:16:27  144   23:34 1:40:00
  294     75 Andrea Fulford       27 F   58  9:05  322 1:02:43  269 1:11:48  331   28:20 1:40:07
  295    457 Sharon Mize          43 F  374 14:19  243   57:53  273 1:12:11  318   28:05 1:40:16
  296    254 Bryan Wilks          27 M  277 12:18  306 1:01:27  299 1:13:44  278   26:38 1:40:22
  297    275 Joey Elsky           29 M  267 12:04  298 1:00:56  287 1:12:59  304   27:33 1:40:32
  298    149 Sally Berish         42 F  251 11:50  279   59:50  264 1:11:40  344   28:57 1:40:37
  299    153 Donnie Adams         62 M  162 10:39  326 1:03:21  304 1:14:00  286   26:47 1:40:46
  300    167 Bethany Taylor       28 F   99  9:49  257   58:37  222 1:08:26  385   32:22 1:40:47
  301    337 Leslie Bauer         23 F  226 11:27  286 1:00:15  266 1:11:42  351   29:17 1:40:59
  302    217 Leila Nabors         46 F  184 10:56  266   59:16  247 1:10:12  369   30:54 1:41:05
  303    284 Daniel Worthington   34 M  219 11:24  338 1:04:28  328 1:15:52  225   25:26 1:41:17
  304    444 Geoffrey Darrow      32 M  284 12:24  242   57:53  249 1:10:16  376   31:05 1:41:20
  305    306 Gregory Mazzaferro   27 M  221 11:25  355 1:06:07  341 1:17:31  164   23:58 1:41:29
  306    385 Harriet Callahan     52 F  326 13:09  315 1:02:03  317 1:15:11  270   26:29 1:41:40







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  307    442 Christopher Wainrigh 27 M  327 13:10  321 1:02:31  327 1:15:41  258   26:14 1:41:55
  308    311 Cindy Phillips       42 F  317 13:02  317 1:02:13  319 1:15:15  282   26:41 1:41:55
  309    229 Curtis Bryan         38 M  201 11:12  318 1:02:13  296 1:13:25  336   28:42 1:42:06
  310    225 Gary Dutton          26 M  389 14:52  293 1:00:41  325 1:15:33  280   26:40 1:42:12
  311    288 Sam Dillashaw        31 M  390 14:58  258   58:37  298 1:13:35  337   28:42 1:42:16
  312    476 Ashley Walker        25 F   78  9:30  352 1:06:03  324 1:15:32  294   27:03 1:42:35
  313    237 Denise Zamora        30 F  271 12:05  303 1:01:15  293 1:13:20  353   29:32 1:42:52
  314    287 Jeff Ray             36 M                          331 1:16:23  281   26:40 1:43:03
  315    248 Pat Fossum           65 F  340 13:30  314 1:02:00  323 1:15:30  307   27:35 1:43:04
  316    128 Jeff Housel          30 M  392 14:59  264   59:03  305 1:14:01  348   29:11 1:43:12
  317    422 Nathan Coffee        26 M  384 14:41  296 1:00:55  326 1:15:36  311   27:49 1:43:24
  318    353 Joe Street           52 M  382 14:37  284 1:00:09  310 1:14:46  342   28:52 1:43:37
  319    334 Cindy Pounds         42 F  420 17:27  287 1:00:17  343 1:17:43  252   26:02 1:43:45
  320    179 Dawn Rainwater       32 F  125 10:08  330 1:03:59  307 1:14:07  356   29:47 1:43:53
  321    268 Beth Wilder          35 F  366 13:59  302 1:01:04  315 1:15:03  345   28:59 1:44:02
  322    381 Sally Gonder         38 F  427 19:00  204   56:18  322 1:15:17  339   28:45 1:44:02
  323    301 Houston White        26 M  224 11:26  370 1:08:08  358 1:19:34  187   24:34 1:44:07
  324    360 John Carchedi        50 M  402 15:51  342 1:04:53  367 1:20:44  148   23:39 1:44:22
  325    481 Lewis Hilton         29 M  350 13:46  325 1:03:04  336 1:16:49  309   27:39 1:44:28
  326    414 Brian Gilham         29 M  359 13:55  328 1:03:46  342 1:17:41  289   26:50 1:44:30
  327    420 Brett Noerager       29 M  322 13:07  363 1:07:21  365 1:20:27  173   24:16 1:44:43
  328    264 Mark Whiten          45 M  232 11:32  295 1:00:47  275 1:12:18  388   32:30 1:44:47
  329    415 Jon Doss             30 M  380 14:28  309 1:01:38  329 1:16:06  343   28:54 1:44:59
  330    132 Sofia Cassis         22 F  355 13:51  331 1:04:01  345 1:17:52  295   27:12 1:45:04
  331    447 Lynn Washington      40 M  425 18:06  305 1:01:21  357 1:19:27  251   26:01 1:45:27
  332    279 Margaret Rush        41 F  335 13:19  312 1:01:57  320 1:15:15  361   30:12 1:45:27
  333    448 Aaron Ball           27 M  397 15:27  345 1:04:57  364 1:20:23  215   25:16 1:45:39
  334    121 William Gamble       51 M  195 11:05  350 1:05:35  334 1:16:39  347   29:01 1:45:40
  335    122 Brad Graham          29 M  151 10:34  311 1:01:53  278 1:12:26  394   33:17 1:45:42
  336    336 Holly Hildreth       39 F  234 11:37  369 1:08:01  359 1:19:37  253   26:07 1:45:44
  337    249 Steve Mc Ewen        49 M  329 13:12  292 1:00:40  301 1:13:52  383   32:02 1:45:53
  338    431 Rick Arnold          42 M  369 14:06  324 1:03:01  338 1:17:07  341   28:51 1:45:57
  339    143 Sam Parks            40 M  132 10:15  344 1:04:56  316 1:15:11  374   31:01 1:46:11
  340    384 Jep Du Bose          18 M  371 14:07  382 1:09:29  391 1:23:36  118   22:46 1:46:21
  341    189 Howard Funkhauser    41 M  231 11:31  380 1:09:15  368 1:20:46  237   25:36 1:46:22
  342    310 Tim Meredith         34 M  400 15:50  271   59:24  318 1:15:13  380   31:13 1:46:25
  343    412 Terry Sharp          44 F  376 14:19  335 1:04:10  349 1:18:28  330   28:19 1:46:47
  344    215 Allyson Edwards      35 F  215 11:21  367 1:07:45  353 1:19:06  327   28:13 1:47:19
  345    348 Jeff Marwill         29 M  396 15:25  337 1:04:15  361 1:19:40  321   28:08 1:47:48
  346    370 Jeff Bradwell        31 M  253 11:52  346 1:05:01  337 1:16:52  372   30:57 1:47:48
  347    328 Jeff Rooks           38 M  310 12:53  343 1:04:54  344 1:17:47  359   30:04 1:47:51
  348    200 Mike Sullivan        28 M  264 12:03  300 1:00:57  286 1:12:59  405   35:02 1:48:00
  349    387 Michelle King        31 F  296 12:32  368 1:07:59  366 1:20:30  306   27:34 1:48:03
  350    276 Steve Alexander      53 M  270 12:05  323 1:02:55  313 1:14:59  377   31:10 1:48:08 02:00
  351    472 James Wood           23 M  156 10:36  340 1:04:40  321 1:15:16  391   32:56 1:48:12
  352    419 Robin Foutch         26 F  336 13:21  333 1:04:05  340 1:17:25  368   30:50 1:48:15
  353    309 Laura Champion       37 F  381 14:29  374 1:08:26  384 1:22:55  219   25:22 1:48:16
  354    359 Joel Howard          38 M  409 16:28  254   58:34  314 1:15:01  395   33:23 1:48:24
  355    406 Karen Vance          51 F  279 12:20  353 1:06:04  347 1:18:24  360   30:07 1:48:31
  356    342 Matthew Osborne      28 M  418 17:23  319 1:02:29  362 1:19:51  335   28:41 1:48:32
  357    469 Greg Pfizenmayer     31 M  313 12:57  354 1:06:05  352 1:19:01  358   29:51 1:48:52







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  358    459 Mark Hruska          32 M  337 13:22  366 1:07:40  371 1:21:02  316   28:03 1:49:05
  359    426 Dana Soderholm       27 F  254 11:52  349 1:05:32  339 1:17:24  382   31:56 1:49:20
  360    377 Jenny Edgeworth      37 F  429 20:01  313 1:01:59  378 1:22:00  300   27:22 1:49:21
  361    354 Steve Cleghorn       50 M  243 11:40  347 1:05:02  335 1:16:41  390   32:46 1:49:26
  362    439 Georgia Boutwell     42 F  273 12:09  387 1:10:07  381 1:22:15  296   27:12 1:49:27
  363    461 Karlin Postoak       38 M  386 14:43  357 1:06:20  372 1:21:03  265   26:25 1:49:28 02:00
  364    150 Geoff Harper         37 M  105  9:55  376 1:08:32  348 1:18:27  375   31:02 1:49:28
  365    416 David Allen          40 M  346 13:36  388 1:10:23  393 1:23:59  246   25:52 1:49:51
  366    233 Lan Repinski         52 F  387 14:48  361 1:07:17  379 1:22:04  323   28:09 1:50:13
  367    285 Michael Kopecky      25 M  311 12:53  389 1:10:34  390 1:23:27  288   26:48 1:50:14
  368    322 Tracey Theriot       31 F  377 14:19  277   59:35  302 1:13:54  411   36:23 1:50:16
  369    423 Dainis Irbe          39 M  379 14:24  390 1:10:37  397 1:25:01  218   25:21 1:50:22
  370    407 Bill Mc Caffrey      40 M  378 14:24  365 1:07:31  376 1:21:55  340   28:45 1:50:40
  371    413 Joey Wurtz           31 M  415 17:11  213   56:37  300 1:13:48  412   36:57 1:50:45
  372    408 Timothy Carisch      27 M  373 14:13  360 1:06:59  373 1:21:12  308   27:35 1:50:47 02:00
  373     53 Dana Wilson          21 F   97  9:48  359 1:06:47  333 1:16:35  400   34:35 1:51:10
  374    224 Michelle Smith       32 F  388 14:51  329 1:03:57  350 1:18:47  389   32:32 1:51:19
  375    234 Gary Wallace         38 M  411 16:50  332 1:04:05  370 1:20:55  365   30:27 1:51:21
  376    378 Sandy Woodley        37 F  372 14:10  379 1:09:08  387 1:23:18  329   28:14 1:51:32
  377    482 Jason Armour         26 M  177 10:51  392 1:10:50  375 1:21:40  364   30:17 1:51:57
  378    236 Robert Palmer        38 M  351 13:47  386 1:10:03  392 1:23:50  333   28:31 1:52:20
  379    298 Greg Mc Collough     32 M  424 18:04  356 1:06:18  394 1:24:22  322   28:09 1:52:30
  380    398 Tracy Cleveland      32 M  367 14:05  341 1:04:43  351 1:18:48  397   33:46 1:52:34
  381    152 Holley Meredith      29 F  206 11:18  358 1:06:45  346 1:18:03  404   34:54 1:52:57
  382    425 Gayla Dodson         25 F   71  9:25  397 1:12:53  382 1:22:17  373   30:57 1:53:14
  383    458 Malia Reyes          30 F  391 14:59  362 1:07:17  380 1:22:15  379   31:11 1:53:26
  384    383 Meredith Marwill     29 F  301 12:40  391 1:10:45  389 1:23:24  362   30:14 1:53:38
  385    389 Sean Mahar           28 M  383 14:41  339 1:04:29  354 1:19:09  402   34:44 1:53:53
  386    391 Donald Mc Kenzie     53 M  344 13:35  381 1:09:25  385 1:22:59  370   30:55 1:53:54
  387    272 Laura Brown          28 F  233 11:32  402 1:14:15  398 1:25:46  326   28:12 1:53:58
  388     29 Tom Gilmore          43 M  135 10:16  378 1:09:07  356 1:19:22  401   34:40 1:54:02
  389    356 Lonnie West          29 M  404 16:03  385 1:09:52  399 1:25:55  324   28:10 1:54:05
  390    368 Hardy Green          37 M  341 13:31  384 1:09:50  388 1:23:20  371   30:56 1:54:16
  391    480 Jimmy Walker         53 M  227 11:28  371 1:08:12  360 1:19:40  403   34:52 1:54:32
  392    396 Dwayne Smith         28 M  343 13:32  375 1:08:26  377 1:21:57  393   33:15 1:55:12
  393    190 Michelle Phillips    21 F  252 11:51  364 1:07:26  355 1:19:16  410   36:21 1:55:36
  394    320 Paula Douglas        43 F  360 13:56  404 1:14:44  408 1:28:39  291   27:02 1:55:41
  395    199 Alana Smith          22 F  134 10:15  409 1:16:08  400 1:26:23  352   29:20 1:55:43
  396    220 Jane Killough        35 F  295 12:31  372 1:08:18  369 1:20:48  406   35:19 1:56:07
  397    463 Gayle Trammell       42 F  365 13:59  377 1:08:38  383 1:22:36  396   33:43 1:56:19
  398    355 Rick White           34 M  393 15:02  348 1:05:11  363 1:20:13  409   36:11 1:56:24
  399    315 Nancy Goodman        50 F  269 12:05  398 1:12:55  396 1:24:59  384   32:19 1:57:18
  400    371 Robert Brown         30 M  398 15:28  410 1:16:16  413 1:31:43  238   25:38 1:57:21
  401    323 Christopher Lamb     34 M  406 16:07  394 1:12:07  405 1:28:14  349   29:15 1:57:29
  402     28 Bryanna Berish       11 F   55  9:01  408 1:15:49  395 1:24:49  392   32:58 1:57:47
  403    283 Margaret Goodman     19 F  216 11:21  407 1:15:37  402 1:26:57  381   31:49 1:58:46
  404    399 Danny Turner         56 M  414 17:07  399 1:13:48  411 1:30:55  317   28:03 1:58:58
  405    421 Jennifer Nelson      26 F  266 12:04  383 1:09:34  374 1:21:38  415   38:02 1:59:40
  406    379 Ann Drummond         40 F  419 17:23  395 1:12:25  410 1:29:48  363   30:15 2:00:03
  407    325 Missy Corrigan       24 F  312 12:53  411 1:16:17  409 1:29:09  386   32:25 2:01:34
  408    427 Carmen Sparks        25 F  197 11:10  416 1:21:16  416 1:32:25  355   29:41 2:02:06







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  409    183 Laura Gilmore        36 F  170 10:44  396 1:12:33  386 1:23:17  419   38:57 2:02:14
  410    335 Monica Carter        25 F  403 15:57  412 1:16:39  417 1:32:35  366   30:36 2:03:11
  411    386 Meredith Winslett    30 F  426 18:27  373 1:08:23  401 1:26:49  418   38:26 2:05:15
  412    350 Andrue Potts         10 M  347 13:39  405 1:14:57  407 1:28:35  417   38:14 2:06:49
  413    344 Bob Wiggins          59 M  405 16:04  393 1:11:29  403 1:27:32  414   37:53 2:07:25 02:00
  414    361 Jennifer Berrell     32 F  423 18:00  400 1:13:49  415 1:31:48  407   35:53 2:07:41
  415    319 Virginia Eddy        40 F  428 19:10  401 1:14:12  418 1:33:21  408   35:57 2:09:18
  416    438 Frank Brocato        47 M  416 17:22  415 1:17:56  419 1:35:17  399   34:18 2:09:35
  417    123 Hillary Mitchell     10 F  126 10:09  414 1:17:48  404 1:27:57  423   41:41 2:09:37
  418    468 Paul White           35 M  412 16:55  420 1:25:59  424 1:42:54  285   26:46 2:09:40
  419    390 Clare Mc Kenzie      14 F  274 12:09  419 1:25:46  421 1:37:54  387   32:25 2:10:19
  420    351 Stuart Gladish       28 M  361 13:56  403 1:14:37  406 1:28:32  416   38:11 2:12:43 06:00
  421    401 David Kast           23 M  395 15:11  417 1:21:52  420 1:37:02  413   37:31 2:14:33
  422    418 Melissa Kent         42 F  309 12:53  422 1:31:49  425 1:44:41  398   33:51 2:18:32
  423    374 Lee Ellen Trenner    38 F  407 16:11  406 1:15:25  412 1:31:36  424   47:42 2:19:18
  424    372 David Trenner        36 M  370 14:07  413 1:17:37  414 1:31:44  425   47:45 2:19:29
  425    227 Ron Stone            25 M  413 17:05  418 1:22:29  422 1:39:34  420   39:56 2:19:30
  426    388 Buck Moore           33 M  385 14:41  421 1:27:28  423 1:42:09  426   52:11 2:34:20
  427    400 Rene Cook            27 F  421 17:29  424 1:40:04  427 1:57:33  421   41:28 2:39:01
  428    329 John Cook            30 M  422 17:31  423 1:39:55  426 1:57:26  422   41:28 2:40:54 02:00
  429    164 Jenee' Lampasona     43 F  220 11:25  116   52:13  126 1:03:37
  430     52 Perry Parke          31 M   37  8:34
  431    115 Chip Sistare         43 M  307 12:49
  432    241 John Fair            61 M  334 13:19
                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Beginners Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
    1    367 Steve Barbarick      32 M   46 11:38    2   48:52    5 1:00:30    1   19:20 1:19:50
    2     97 Bill Fell            35 M    5  8:59    6   50:51    2   59:50    9   21:22 1:21:12
    3    176 Greg Denney          34 M   10  9:45    1   48:08    1   57:53   25   23:40 1:21:32
    4    470 William Fyfe         21 M   36 11:11    3   49:06    4 1:00:16   12   22:02 1:22:18
    5    242 Chris Lang           31 M   29 10:46    4   49:15    3 1:00:01    6   20:55 1:22:55 02:00
    6    191 David Laird          27 M   15 10:10   12   52:26    8 1:02:35    4   20:29 1:23:04
    7    304 Doug Wright          25 M   38 11:13    5   49:32    6 1:00:45   18   23:09 1:23:54
    8    154 Lee Cato             35 M   34 11:03    9   51:40    9 1:02:43   10   21:48 1:24:30
    9    235 Scott Payer          31 M   47 11:39   17   54:07   19 1:05:46    2   19:36 1:25:21
   10    129 Bob Stolze           38 M    3  8:37   21   54:27   10 1:03:03   27   23:47 1:26:50
   11    445 Drew Hamernik        40 M   48 11:39   22   54:27   20 1:06:06    7   20:56 1:27:01
   12    166 Charles Rush         42 M   11  9:54   10   51:51    7 1:01:44   52   25:27 1:27:11
   13    292 Clay Rucker          39 M   30 10:49   16   53:59   15 1:04:47   14   22:26 1:27:13
   14    117 Matt Panjic          16 M   27 10:42   19   54:22   18 1:05:04   13   22:11 1:27:14
   15     95 William Boutwell     36 M   23 10:34   27   56:07   25 1:06:41    5   20:38 1:27:19
   16     51 David Meadows        31 M    2  8:22   29   56:11   13 1:04:33   24   23:38 1:28:11
   17    405 Elmer Norvell        35 M  108 14:19   11   52:09   23 1:06:27   11   21:54 1:28:21
   18    187 Claude Ruibal        45 M   22 10:30   20   54:23   16 1:04:52   26   23:40 1:28:32
   19    331 Brian Christine      36 M   98 13:54   14   53:44   30 1:07:38    8   21:00 1:28:38
   20     32 Elizabeth Howard     34 F    1  7:48   35   56:47   14 1:04:34   33   24:24 1:28:58
   21    278 Tad Brisendine       26 M   50 11:45    8   51:38   11 1:03:23   55   25:40 1:29:03
   22     50 Ted Meadows          34 M    4  8:37   54   59:21   33 1:07:57   15   22:28 1:30:25
   23    177 Roberto Suarez       38 M   87 13:31   15   53:53   28 1:07:24   19   23:11 1:30:34
   24    333 Preston Nevins       24 M   31 10:50   34   56:41   29 1:07:31   17   23:05 1:30:36
   25    305 Carolyn Butler       28 F    9  9:44   43   57:35   27 1:07:19   21   23:28 1:30:47
   26    455 Michael Miller       32 M   81 13:16    7   51:13   12 1:04:29   63   26:19 1:30:47
   27    318 Shane Hoover         30 M   63 12:14   13   52:49   17 1:05:03   60   26:08 1:31:11
   28     81 Ulrich Thome         36 M    6  9:22   36   56:48   22 1:06:09   47   25:07 1:31:16
   29    125 Rand Linton          31 M    8  9:33   39   57:05   24 1:06:37   43   24:57 1:31:33
   30    303 Thomas Torgerson     27 M   26 10:41   25   55:27   21 1:06:08   51   25:27 1:31:35
   31    273 Jason Zehner         25 M   33 10:58   28   56:09   26 1:07:07   44   24:57 1:32:03
   32    257 Dean Domas           23 M   89 13:35                                        1:32:07
   33    274 Brantley Grubb       29 M   41 11:19   33   56:28   31 1:07:46   36   24:38 1:32:24
   34    239 Peter Harris         36 M   20 10:22   56   59:26   42 1:09:47   16   22:51 1:32:38
   35    345 Gina Hamel           38 F   49 11:41   30   56:17   34 1:07:58   41   24:53 1:32:51
   36    434 John Richter         22 M   51 11:49   32   56:23   36 1:08:11   37   24:43 1:32:54
   37    343 Terry Dietzler       37 M   93 13:43   18   54:19   35 1:08:02   42   24:56 1:32:57
   38    339 Robert Trautwein     40 M   56 11:58   31   56:19   37 1:08:16   38   24:49 1:33:05
   39    397 Mechele Burns        35 F  125 15:50   44   57:36   62 1:13:25    3   19:41 1:33:06
   40    376 Gary Winkler         31 M   65 12:23   26   55:57   38 1:08:20   45   24:57 1:33:17
   41    307 John Fischer         40 M   19 10:17   60   59:59   45 1:10:15   28   23:48 1:34:02
   42    255 Christy Langston     24 F   24 10:39   47   58:05   40 1:08:43   50   25:27 1:34:09
   43    466 Sean Doyle           35 M   35 11:10   52   58:37   41 1:09:47   34   24:33 1:34:19
   44    332 Andrew Stroud        27 M   68 12:38   42   57:32   43 1:10:09   30   24:11 1:34:20
   45    364 Thomas Bunch         39 M   97 13:51   23   54:45   39 1:08:36   65   26:20 1:34:55
   46    324 Jeff Bryant          41 M   76 13:01   24   54:56   32 1:07:57   77   27:22 1:35:18
   47    417 Todd Rodgers         27 M   66 12:30   46   58:01   47 1:10:30   46   25:01 1:35:31
   48    392 Michael Monk         27 M   54 11:54   49   58:33   46 1:10:27   53   25:31 1:35:57
   49    252 Jess Boone           27 M   55 11:57                                        1:36:00
   50    403 Kathleen Palazzo     37 F   70 12:47   50   58:33   50 1:11:20   39   24:53 1:36:12
   51    395 Jonathan Fecteau     33 M   77 13:06   67 1:00:56   65 1:14:02   20   23:16 1:37:17







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Beginners Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
   52    219 Sam Hansen           49 M  131 16:45   40   57:12   64 1:13:57   23   23:35 1:37:32
   53    433 Kevin Polin          34 M   92 13:43   53   58:44   53 1:12:26   48   25:21 1:37:47
   54    263 Matt Street          29 M   64 12:23   45   57:49   44 1:10:11   84   27:50 1:38:01
   55    358 Brock Stephens       23 M  135 17:23   38   56:51   67 1:14:13   31   24:15 1:38:27
   56    181 Parker Collins       52 M   21 10:27   64 1:00:41   49 1:11:08   78   27:33 1:38:40
   57    346 Fitzhugh Miller      51 M   96 13:50   37   56:49   48 1:10:39   89   28:14 1:38:52
   58    338 Edward Lacey         39 M   82 13:17   59   59:55   58 1:13:12   56   25:43 1:38:55
   59    366 Jay Johnson          44 M  102 13:59   48   58:22   52 1:12:20   71   26:44 1:39:04
   60    131 Kacey Clark          14 M   25 10:40   72 1:02:06   54 1:12:46   66   26:23 1:39:09
   61    277 Kenny Lopp           44 M  123 15:42   41   57:29   57 1:13:10   61   26:11 1:39:21
   62    394 Patrick Wigley       28 M   80 13:13   58   59:44   55 1:12:57   68   26:27 1:39:23
   63    404 Jeffrey Wilson       36 M   75 12:59   62 1:00:25   60 1:13:24   64   26:20 1:39:43
   64    424 Heather Meldrum      41 F   40 11:18   79 1:03:35   68 1:14:52   40   24:53 1:39:45
   65    340 Gregory Busby        23 M   57 12:02   61 1:00:13   51 1:12:14   80   27:33 1:39:47
   66    282 Barry Dale           29 M  101 13:57   75 1:02:31   78 1:16:27   22   23:34 1:40:00
   67    275 Joey Elsky           29 M   59 12:04   66 1:00:56   56 1:12:59   79   27:33 1:40:32
   68    306 Gregory Mazzaferro   27 M   42 11:25   94 1:06:07   84 1:17:31   29   23:58 1:41:29
   69    442 Christopher Wainrigh 27 M   79 13:10   76 1:02:31   76 1:15:41   62   26:14 1:41:55
   70    229 Curtis Bryan         38 M   37 11:12   73 1:02:13   61 1:13:25   93   28:42 1:42:06
   71    225 Gary Dutton          26 M  118 14:52   63 1:00:41   74 1:15:33   69   26:40 1:42:12
   72    237 Denise Zamora        30 F   60 12:05   69 1:01:15   59 1:13:20   98   29:32 1:42:52
   73    287 Jeff Ray             36 M                           77 1:16:23   70   26:40 1:43:03
   74    422 Nathan Coffee        26 M  114 14:41   65 1:00:55   75 1:15:36   83   27:49 1:43:24
   75    179 Dawn Rainwater       32 F   13 10:08   82 1:03:59   66 1:14:07   99   29:47 1:43:53
   76    268 Beth Wilder          35 F  104 13:59   68 1:01:04   70 1:15:03   96   28:59 1:44:02
   77    301 Houston White        26 M   43 11:26  102 1:08:08   95 1:19:34   35   24:34 1:44:07
   78    481 Lewis Hilton         29 M   94 13:46   78 1:03:04   79 1:16:49   82   27:39 1:44:28
   79    414 Brian Gilham         29 M   99 13:55   80 1:03:46   85 1:17:41   74   26:50 1:44:30
   80    420 Brett Noerager       29 M   78 13:07   97 1:07:21  100 1:20:27   32   24:16 1:44:43
   81    447 Lynn Washington      40 M  140 18:06   70 1:01:21   94 1:19:27   58   26:01 1:45:27
   82    279 Margaret Rush        41 F   83 13:19   71 1:01:57   73 1:15:15  101   30:12 1:45:27
   83    336 Holly Hildreth       39 F   45 11:37  101 1:08:01   96 1:19:37   59   26:07 1:45:44
   84    431 Rick Arnold          42 M  106 14:06   77 1:03:01   81 1:17:07   95   28:51 1:45:57
   85    143 Sam Parks            40 M   16 10:15   90 1:04:56   71 1:15:11  112   31:01 1:46:11
   86    310 Tim Meredith         34 M  124 15:50   55   59:24   72 1:15:13  114   31:13 1:46:25
   87    412 Terry Sharp          44 F  109 14:19   85 1:04:10   89 1:18:28   90   28:19 1:46:47
   88    348 Jeff Marwill         29 M  121 15:25   86 1:04:15   97 1:19:40   86   28:08 1:47:48
   89    370 Jeff Bradwell        31 M   52 11:52   91 1:05:01   80 1:16:52  110   30:57 1:47:48
   90    328 Jeff Rooks           38 M   72 12:53   89 1:04:54   86 1:17:47  100   30:04 1:47:51
   91    387 Michelle King        31 F   67 12:32  100 1:07:59  101 1:20:30   81   27:34 1:48:03
   92    419 Robin Foutch         26 F   84 13:21   84 1:04:05   83 1:17:25  107   30:50 1:48:15
   93    359 Joel Howard          38 M  130 16:28   51   58:34   69 1:15:01  119   33:23 1:48:24
   94    342 Matthew Osborne      28 M  136 17:23   74 1:02:29   98 1:19:51   92   28:41 1:48:32
   95    459 Mark Hruska          32 M   85 13:22   99 1:07:40  103 1:21:02   85   28:03 1:49:05
   96    426 Dana Soderholm       27 F   53 11:52   93 1:05:32   82 1:17:24  115   31:56 1:49:20
   97    439 Georgia Boutwell     42 F   61 12:09  112 1:10:07  108 1:22:15   76   27:12 1:49:27
   98    461 Karlin Postoak       38 M  116 14:43   95 1:06:20  104 1:21:03   67   26:25 1:49:28 02:00
   99    150 Geoff Harper         37 M   12  9:55  104 1:08:32   88 1:18:27  113   31:02 1:49:28
  100    416 David Allen          40 M   90 13:36  113 1:10:23  117 1:23:59   57   25:52 1:49:51
  101    285 Michael Kopecky      25 M   73 12:53  114 1:10:34  115 1:23:27   73   26:48 1:50:14
  102    322 Tracey Theriot       31 F  110 14:19   57   59:35   63 1:13:54  127   36:23 1:50:16







                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000
                                               Triathlon
                                          Beginners Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
  103    423 Dainis Irbe          39 M  112 14:24  115 1:10:37  118 1:25:01   49   25:21 1:50:22
  104    407 Bill Mc Caffrey      40 M  111 14:24   98 1:07:31  107 1:21:55   94   28:45 1:50:40
  105    224 Michelle Smith       32 F  117 14:51   81 1:03:57   90 1:18:47  118   32:32 1:51:19
  106    234 Gary Wallace         38 M  132 16:50   83 1:04:05  102 1:20:55  105   30:27 1:51:21
  107    482 Jason Armour         26 M   32 10:51  117 1:10:50  106 1:21:40  104   30:17 1:51:57
  108    236 Robert Palmer        38 M   95 13:47  111 1:10:03  116 1:23:50   91   28:31 1:52:20
  109    398 Tracy Cleveland      32 M  105 14:05   88 1:04:43   91 1:18:48  121   33:46 1:52:34
  110    152 Holley Meredith      29 F   39 11:18   96 1:06:45   87 1:18:03  125   34:54 1:52:57
  111    425 Gayla Dodson         25 F    7  9:25  121 1:12:53  109 1:22:17  111   30:57 1:53:14
  112    383 Meredith Marwill     29 F   69 12:40  116 1:10:45  114 1:23:24  102   30:14 1:53:38
  113    389 Sean Mahar           28 M  113 14:41   87 1:04:29   92 1:19:09  124   34:44 1:53:53
  114    391 Donald Mc Kenzie     53 M   88 13:35  107 1:09:25  111 1:22:59  108   30:55 1:53:54
  115    272 Laura Brown          28 F   44 11:32  122 1:14:15  119 1:25:46   88   28:12 1:53:58
  116     29 Tom Gilmore          43 M   18 10:16  106 1:09:07   93 1:19:22  123   34:40 1:54:02
  117    356 Lonnie West          29 M  127 16:03  110 1:09:52  120 1:25:55   87   28:10 1:54:05
  118    368 Hardy Green          37 M   86 13:31  109 1:09:50  113 1:23:20  109   30:56 1:54:16
  119    320 Paula Douglas        43 F  100 13:56  123 1:14:44  126 1:28:39   75   27:02 1:55:41
  120    199 Alana Smith          22 F   17 10:15  126 1:16:08  121 1:26:23   97   29:20 1:55:43
  121    463 Gayle Trammell       42 F  103 13:59  105 1:08:38  110 1:22:36  120   33:43 1:56:19
  122    355 Rick White           34 M  119 15:02   92 1:05:11   99 1:20:13  126   36:11 1:56:24
  123    371 Robert Brown         30 M  122 15:28  127 1:16:16  130 1:31:43   54   25:38 1:57:21
  124    421 Jennifer Nelson      26 F   58 12:04  108 1:09:34  105 1:21:38  130   38:02 1:59:40
  125    379 Ann Drummond         40 F  137 17:23  119 1:12:25  128 1:29:48  103   30:15 2:00:03
  126    325 Missy Corrigan       24 F   74 12:53  128 1:16:17  127 1:29:09  116   32:25 2:01:34
  127    183 Laura Gilmore        36 F   28 10:44  120 1:12:33  112 1:23:17  133   38:57 2:02:14
  128    335 Monica Carter        25 F  126 15:57  129 1:16:39  132 1:32:35  106   30:36 2:03:11
  129    386 Meredith Winslett    30 F  141 18:27  103 1:08:23  122 1:26:49  132   38:26 2:05:15
  130    350 Andrue Potts         10 M   91 13:39  124 1:14:57  125 1:28:35  131   38:14 2:06:49
  131    344 Bob Wiggins          59 M  128 16:04  118 1:11:29  123 1:27:32  129   37:53 2:07:25 02:00
  132    123 Hillary Mitchell     10 F   14 10:09  131 1:17:48  124 1:27:57  137   41:41 2:09:37
  133    468 Paul White           35 M  133 16:55  135 1:25:59  137 1:42:54   72   26:46 2:09:40
  134    390 Clare Mc Kenzie      14 F   62 12:09  134 1:25:46  134 1:37:54  117   32:25 2:10:19
  135    401 David Kast           23 M  120 15:11  132 1:21:52  133 1:37:02  128   37:31 2:14:33
  136    418 Melissa Kent         42 F   71 12:53  137 1:31:49  138 1:44:41  122   33:51 2:18:32
  137    374 Lee Ellen Trenner    38 F  129 16:11  125 1:15:25  129 1:31:36  138   47:42 2:19:18
  138    372 David Trenner        36 M  107 14:07  130 1:17:37  131 1:31:44  139   47:45 2:19:29
  139    227 Ron Stone            25 M  134 17:05  133 1:22:29  135 1:39:34  134   39:56 2:19:30
  140    388 Buck Moore           33 M  115 14:41  136 1:27:28  136 1:42:09  140   52:11 2:34:20
  141    400 Rene Cook            27 F  138 17:29  139 1:40:04  140 1:57:33  135   41:28 2:39:01
  142    329 John Cook            30 M  139 17:31  138 1:39:55  139 1:57:26  136   41:28 2:40:54 02:00
                                       Buster Britton Triathlon
                                             June 10, 2000

                                          Clydesdale Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
    1    436 Ron Swope            29 M    3  9:19    1   43:15    1   52:33    1   18:51 1:11:24
    2     33 David Willett        36 M    1  8:37    2   48:20    2   56:56    2   21:47 1:18:43
    3    119 Daniel Fitzsimons    36 M    5 10:16    3   50:11    4 1:00:27    4   22:34 1:23:00
    4     69 Rene' Pirolt         28 M    2  8:58    4   50:47    3   59:45    6   24:02 1:23:47
    5    182 Michael Evers        26 M    8 10:51    7   53:55    6 1:04:45    5   23:23 1:28:08
    6    139 Mike Pilling         45 M    4  9:53    8   53:58    5 1:03:51   10   25:23 1:29:13
    7    260 John Mc Gee          38 M   15 12:05    6   53:40    7 1:05:44    9   25:22 1:31:06
    8    222 John Miller          34 M   19 13:05    5   53:11    8 1:06:15    8   24:54 1:31:09
    9    382 Mark Bond            40 M   12 11:39    9   55:03    9 1:06:42   11   26:29 1:33:10
   10    243 John Mc Cormack      25 M   10 10:57   12   56:34   10 1:07:30   12   26:33 1:34:03
   11    373 Mark Milligan        24 M   18 12:34   10   55:13   11 1:07:47   17   29:35 1:37:21
   12    440 Steve Demedics       48 M   13 11:44   18 1:01:30   17 1:13:13    7   24:30 1:37:43
   13    201 Kathy Lane           35 F   11 11:02   14   57:22   12 1:08:23   18   29:47 1:38:09
   14    362 Wayne Patterson      43 M   20 13:53   11   56:14   13 1:10:07   15   28:12 1:38:18
   15    478 Bill Trudeau         37 M   16 12:08   21 1:04:07   22 1:16:15    3   22:09 1:38:24
   16    254 Bryan Wilks          27 M   17 12:18   17 1:01:27   18 1:13:44   13   26:38 1:40:22
   17    217 Leila Nabors         46 F    9 10:56   15   59:16   14 1:10:12   19   30:54 1:41:05
   18    415 Jon Doss             30 M   22 14:28   19 1:01:38   21 1:16:06   16   28:54 1:44:59
   19    122 Brad Graham          29 M    6 10:34   20 1:01:53   15 1:12:26   21   33:17 1:45:42
   20    200 Mike Sullivan        28 M   14 12:03   16 1:00:57   16 1:12:59   22   35:02 1:48:00
   21    472 James Wood           23 M    7 10:36   22 1:04:40   20 1:15:16   20   32:56 1:48:12
   22    413 Joey Wurtz           31 M   23 17:11   13   56:37   19 1:13:48   24   36:57 1:50:45
   23    408 Timothy Carisch      27 M   21 14:13   23 1:06:59   23 1:21:12   14   27:35 1:50:47 02:00
   24    319 Virginia Eddy        40 F   24 19:10   24 1:14:12   24 1:33:21   23   35:57 2:09:18

                                             Team Division
                                                             Bike
                                      Swm  Swm  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike    Run    Run   Finish
Place No.  Name                 Ag S  Plc Time   Plc   Time   Plc  Split   Plc   Time    Time
===== ==== ==================== == = ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= =======
    1    232 Rudolph Bates        67 M   13 13:32                                        1:20:29
    2    137 Megan Gurley         30 F    3  9:19    4   49:03    2   58:21    2   21:05 1:21:25 02:00
    3     19 Kris Burn            33 F    1  7:58    2   49:01    1   56:59    9   24:43 1:21:42
    4    185 Danny Mc Swain       42 M    8 11:46    1   48:58    3 1:00:43    5   22:58 1:23:41
    5    484 Michael Hammer       45 M   12 12:47    3   49:02    4 1:01:49    4   21:54 1:23:42
    6     82 Peggy Heal           36 F    4  9:29    7   53:51    5 1:03:20    3   21:32 1:24:51
    7    409 Dan Smithhisler      43 M   10 12:14    6   53:22    7 1:05:35    1   20:06 1:25:41
    8    443 Greg Howie           38 M   11 12:29    5   50:55    6 1:03:24    8   24:39 1:28:03
    9    136 Teresa Hill          40 F    5 10:40    8   56:27    8 1:07:06    7   23:46 1:30:52
   10    140 Ashley Tate          13 F    2  8:48    9 1:00:09    9 1:08:57   13   29:08 1:38:04
   11    186 Steve Canfield       36 M    9 12:03   10 1:03:18   10 1:15:21   11   26:48 1:42:09
   12    449 Diane Annunziata     27 F   15 17:20   11 1:04:02   11 1:21:21   10   26:33 1:47:54
   13    240 Duncan Varner        12 M    7 11:35   14 1:13:21   14 1:24:55    6   23:45 1:48:39
   14    402 Michelle Whitley     23 F   14 13:38   12 1:09:28   12 1:23:06   12   27:48 1:50:54
   15    313 Stacey Gordon        35 F    6 11:34   13 1:12:24   13 1:23:58   14   30:42 1:54:39