Powerman Alabama
                            March 28, 1999
                          **** Results ****
      **********************************************************

                     ******** FEMALE OVERALL  ********
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================  ======
    1   18 Kimberly Bruckner    28 Boulder            CO 2:58:39
    2   15 Joanna Zeiger        28 Baltimore          MD 2:59:48
    3   12 Lucy Smith           31 Vancouver          BC 3:02:23
    4   20 Benita Gras-Thompson 27 Palmyra            VA 3:05:18
    5   37 Cheryl Murphy        29 Vancouver          BC 3:05:40
    6   31 Nancy Riedel-Steinma 35 Oceanside          CA 3:06:05
    7   30 Melissa Ruthven      31 Austin             TX 3:06:42
    8   14 Danelle Ballengee    27 Dillon             CO 3:12:55
    9   19 Lauren Jensen        31 New Berlin         WI 3:16:03
   10   13 Kristin Miller       36 Woodbury           MN 3:17:32
   11   16 Louise Powell        27 Waterloo           ON 3:19:58
   12   33 Kimberley Webb       35 Mississauga        ON 3:21:31

                      ******** MALE OVERALL  ********
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================  ======
    1    3 Michael Tobin        35 Boise              ID 2:40:06
    2    2 Greg Watson          32 Newark             DE 2:40:21
    3   10 Cameron Widoff       29 Boulder            CO 2:41:57
    4    7 Andy Bruckner        25 Boulder            CO 2:43:39
    5    4 Alec Rukosuev        31 Apopka             FL 2:43:59
    6   27 Todd Wiley           28 Doylestown         PA 2:44:08
    7    6 Ric Rosenkranz       28 Manhattan          KS 2:45:30
    8   21 Jamiy Yon            32 Charlotte          NC 2:46:42
    9    5 Paul Sklar           26 Matthews           NC 2:47:23
   10   11 Craig Costantino     27 Victoria           BC 2:48:24
   11   32 Chris Eschbach       26 Hattiesburg        MS 2:50:39
   12   36 Nick Fitzsimmons     25 Alexandria         VA 2:52:53
   13   34 Jimmy Archer         26 Los Alamos         NM 2:55:20
   14   26 Fred Biondi          29 Longueuil Quebec   PQ 2:55:59
   15   29 Jaime Becerra        29 Toluca             MX 2:56:30
   16    9 Brian Taylor         26 Norman             OK 2:57:55
   17   22 Darrin Eisman        34 Boulder            CO 2:59:16
   18   24 George Pierce        39 Chandler           AZ 3:04:08

                ******** Female OVERALL Agegroup *********
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================  ======
    1  818 Heather Gollnick     29 Sussex             WI 3:11:59

                 ******** Male OVERALL Agegroup *********
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================  ======
    1  534 Mark Voit            33 Irving             TX 2:50:16

                 ******** Age Group Results ********

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  541 David Warner         17 Mobile             AL 5:03:43

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  117 Terra Baker          18 Royal Oak          MI 3:44:12
    2  792 Sarah Mc Clymont     19 Largo              FL 4:52:23

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 19
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  505 Erik Strait          19 Clifton Park       NY 3:16:19
    2  291 Jonathan Hiscock     18 Winchester         TN 3:28:23

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  168 Rebecca Clark        20 Lakeland           FL 3:26:20
    2  754 Sara Whittingham     24 New Orleans        LA 3:36:21
    3  706 Kimberly Gentry      22 High Point         NC 3:41:16
    4  300 Kate Jackson         23 Nashua             NH 3:43:16
    5  828 Jill Hudgins         21 Atlanta            GA 3:57:09
    6  584 Lauren Bryant        22 Austin             TX 4:04:46
    7  126 Amber Belt           22 Lawrence           KS 4:08:32
    8  397 Amy Napier           24 Loganville         GA 4:30:48

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  353 Eric Mc Bride        24 Cincinnati         OH 2:53:35
    2  562 Jeffrey Zematis      23 Libertyville       IL 2:54:34
    3  189 Daniel Davenport     23 Chester            CT 2:56:19
    4  407 Elton Oakley         20 Boone              NC 2:56:38
    5  158 Joseph Cech          21 Shaker Heights     OH 3:00:04
    6  613 Brian Fleischmann    20 Tallahassee        FL 3:00:51
    7  453 Will Ronco           20 Williamstown       MA 3:00:51
    8  834 Jonathan Genant      22 Providence         RI 3:02:14
    9  422 John Phillips        22 Athens             GA 3:06:41
   10  503 Hutch Stees          22 Atglen             PA 3:07:18
   11  709 Arland Macasieb      23 Clifton            NJ 3:09:23
   12  261 Jim Glover           24 Auburn             AL 3:12:33
   13  722 Todd Smaka           24 Terre Haute        IN 3:13:56
   14  349 Andrew Luciano       21 Monroe             CT 3:14:49
   15  190 Ryan Davenport       24 Cambridge          MA 3:14:52
   16  404 Kypro Nicolaou       24 Tuscaloosa         AL 3:15:10    04:00
   17  101 Richard Aguilar      21 W Covina           CA 3:16:08
   18  527 Carson Utech         21 Marietta           GA 3:18:16
   19  648 Martin Lawing        22 Ft Benning         GA 3:24:29
   20  681 Brian Peterson       23 Ft Benning         GA 3:34:01
   21  423 Jeff Plasschaert     23 Maitland           FL 3:34:52
   22  430 Jeremy Pomeroy       23 Lawrence           KS 3:34:54
   23  628 Michael Goodman      24 Enterprise         AL 3:36:32
   24  665 Steven Meylink       24 Rolla              MO 3:38:08
   25  265 Adam Graetz          24 Jacksonville       FL 3:38:38
   26  789 Chris Jernigan       23 Savannah           GA 3:39:17
   27  119 Scott Bareither      23 Kingston           GA 3:41:30
   28  680 Eric Petersen        22 Pensacola          FL 3:42:59
   29  271 Nathan Griffee       23 Hollywood          FL 4:09:54
   30  662 Thomas Mayer         24 Lascassas          TN 4:11:21
   31  823 Michael Gutekunst    23 Raleigh            NC 4:43:13
   32  244 Nathan Garner        24 Wichita            KS 4:57:40

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  818 Heather Gollnick     29 Sussex             WI 3:11:59
    2  817 Jennifer Eschbacher  29 St Clair Shores    NJ 3:17:44
    3  254 Amanda Gillam        26 Baltimore          MD 3:21:25    04:00
    4  429 Tracey Polliard      27 Thornhurst         PA 3:21:58
    5  564 Erika Ellis-Harley   26 West Columbia      SC 3:23:44
    6  354 Deanna Mc Donald     28 Chelsea            AL 3:27:53
    7  488 Susan Sly            26 Kingston           ON 3:30:28
    8  251 Sally Gilbert        28 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 3:32:20
    9  602 Kathleen Drake       25 Edmonds            WA 3:32:44
   10  806 Liz O' Beirne        28 Cordova            TN 3:34:53
   11  275 Caroline Hacker      28 Doylestown         PA 3:35:25
   12  315 Joanne Kay           28 Westmount          QU 3:36:25
   13  711 Bethann Scott        28 State College      PA 3:39:44
   14  587 Carrie Burns         25 Akron              OH 3:40:13
   15  102 Susan Allen          28 Dawsonville        GA 3:42:23
   16  411 Molly Orwing         25 Albany             GA 3:43:35
   17  234 Julia Flor           25 Clermont           FL 3:47:37
   18  440 J Hope Raschke       27 Ada                OH 3:52:58
   19  730 Kristie Marshall     25 Douglasville       GA 3:55:10
   20  242 Maggie Freeman       29 Spring Lake        NJ 3:55:21
   21  305 Darcie Johnson       25 Houston            TX 4:02:04
   22  507 Alison Stricklin     25 Lakewood           OH 4:03:14
   23  448 Shannon Robbins      28 Tampa              FL 4:06:27
   24  131 Rachel Berry         29 Charlotte          NC 4:07:13
   25  151 Angela Casagrande    28 River Ridge        LA 4:10:07
   26  756 Laura Willson        29 Atlanta            GA 4:17:42
   27  419 Hilary Ann Petersen  26 Nashville          TN 4:18:27
   28  835 Maria Martinez       29 New Orleans        LA 4:20:53
   29  736 Melissa Thompson     25 Harrison           TN 4:21:25
   30  249 Lynn Gerald          28 Pelham             AL 4:22:59
   31  731 Karen Storey         25 Montevallo         AL 4:28:42
   32  747 Suzy Triplett        29 Birmingham         AL 4:34:39

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  712 Erik Scott           28 State College      PA 2:57:19
    2  285 Ben Hastings         28 Lewis Center       OH 2:58:44
    3  690 Eric Schwartz        28 Boulder            CO 3:00:50
    4  740 Christopher Tolonen  29 Seattle            WA 3:01:04
    5  290 Todd Hink            28 Clinton            AR 3:01:20
    6  191 Mark Davies          28 Seattle            WA 3:01:35
    7  599 Jeff Craig           29 Fayetteville       NC 3:02:07
    8  708 Craig Hanna          25 Lakewood           WA 3:04:35
    9  425 Jeffrey Poe          26 Marietta           GA 3:06:59
   10  343 Roberto Lombilla     27 Stockbridge        GA 3:07:42
   11  345 Cameron Loos         27 Bethlehem          PA 3:07:43
   12  329 Kevin Krol           25 Lakewood           OH 3:08:12
   13  321 Rob King             26 Duluth             GA 3:08:49
   14  826 Dan Domingo          25 Atl Bch            FL 3:09:50    04:00
   15  149 Erik Cagnina         28 Cleveland Heights  OH 3:10:09
   16  678 Matthew Patout       26 Lafayette          LA 3:10:24
   17  194 De Shon Davis        29 Meridian           MS 3:11:08
   18  659 Marius Maianu        25 Dallas             TX 3:11:23
   19  442 Dennis Reardon       26 Marietta           GA 3:11:51
   20  301 Keith Janke          28 Marietta           GA 3:13:55    04:00
   21  227 Andrew Eschbach      28 Columbus           OH 3:14:09
   22  147 David Buntin         25 Chattanooga        TN 3:15:18
   23  106 Daniel Anderson      27 Chattanooga        TN 3:15:35    04:00
   24  143 Lyndon Box           25 Birmingham         AL 3:17:46
   25  460 Greg Sabo            28 Charlotte          NC 3:17:51
   26  741 Hector Tovar         26 Fayetteville       NC 3:18:14
   27  588 Terry Butts          29 Lady's Island      SC 3:18:25
   28  793 Lee Cox              29 King Of Prussia    PA 3:19:34
   29  763 Walter Zajkowski     26 Ft Benning         GA 3:20:30
   30  344 Steve Lochow         26 Huntington         WV 3:20:46
   31  555 Brian Woodard        28 Chicago            IL 3:23:31
   32  415 Craig Payment        25 St. Petersburg     FL 3:25:04    04:00
   33  785 Ben Hall             25 Atlanta            GA 3:25:08
   34  489 Franklin Smith       25 Auburn             AL 3:25:36
   35  195 Jonathan Davis       28 Little Rock        AR 3:25:43
   36  773 James Cardozo        28 Marietta           GA 3:27:15
   37  337 Philip La Haye       25 Mobile             AL 3:27:42
   38  487 Shane Slaven         25 Muncie             IN 3:27:46
   39  410 Robert Orman         29 Denver             CO 3:28:02
   40  776 William Pritchett    27 New Orleans        LA 3:28:53
   41  727 O'neal Spicer        29 Austin             TX 3:30:02
   42  657 Keith Mc Dermott     28 New Orleans        LA 3:30:07
   43  542 James Warren         26 Bessemer           AL 3:30:08
   44  303 Jeff Jewell          29 Middletown         OH 3:31:55
   45  226 Ben Eicholtz         25 Albany             GA 3:33:11
   46  136 Bob Blong            26 Peru               IN 3:33:29
   47  752 Kevin Ward           26 Ft Benning         GA 3:34:02
   48  679 Nicholas Pepper      27 Dallas             GA 3:35:26
   49  259 Stuart Gladish       27 Chattanooga        TN 3:35:41
   50  694 Bo Richardson        27 Birmingham         AL 3:36:57
   51  277 Randall Halbig       29 Owensboro          KY 3:37:03
   52  144 Robert Boyden        29 Smyrna             GA 3:39:53
   53  606 Mike Ekbundit        26 Huntsville         AL 3:41:33
   54  715 Tad Selby            29 Atlanta            GA 3:45:36
   55  292 John Stroud          28 Troy               AL 3:46:44
   56  361 Scott Mc Laurin      29 Hendersonville     TN 3:48:15
   57  310 Lance Jones          29 Gadsden            AL 3:49:22
   58  528 Larry Van Horn       29 Maylene            AL 3:50:03
   59  705 Grant Davidson       26 Nashville          TN 3:50:13
   60  815 Keith Borg           29 Charleston         SC 3:50:58
   61  284 Jonathan Harvey      27 Charleston         SC 3:52:27
   62  545 Marc Weingrad        28 Houston            TX 3:54:10
   63  531 Tim Velleca          28 Atlanta            GA 3:54:37
   64  304 Dale Johnson         27 Little Rock        AR 3:57:05
   65  625 Shawn Hatcher        28 Birmingham         AL 3:57:21
   66  801 Sean Hylton          27 Mobile             AL 4:00:19    04:00
   67  252 Sean Gilbert         27 Cuyahoga Falls     OH 4:00:34
   68  819 Stanley Skelton      28 Columbus           MS 4:01:26
   69  286 Ken Hayes            29 Atlanta            GA 4:06:16
   70  387 Josh Beck            26 Birmingham         AL 4:06:22
   71  509 Mark Sunderland      27 Chicago            IL 4:06:23
   72  472 Dane Schweitzer      26 Atlanta            GA 4:08:24
   73  831 Brady Barker         26 Cullman            AL 4:12:16
   74  796 Mike Coyle           26 Birmingham         AL 4:13:07
   75  414 William Palmer       28 Greenwood          SC 4:14:34
   76  235 Zachary Flug         26 Marietta           GA 4:14:52
   77  707 Eric Gregory         26 Antioch            TN 4:15:34
   78  464 Timothy Sands        29 Bossier            LA 4:57:13

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  298 Marian Huizing       30 Bethesda           MD 3:12:47
    2  416 Catherine Payson     33 Jamaica Plain      MA 3:14:37
    3  272 Heidi Grimm          31 Athens             GA 3:23:43
    4  592 Patricia Cohen       34 Alpharetta         GA 3:26:11
    5  207 Barbara Di Cola      30 Aurora             IL 3:30:42
    6  719 Brenda Simril        31 Ooltewah           TN 3:31:43
    7  775 Robin Wooldridge     33 Royal Oak          MI 3:34:21
    8  239 Angela Fox           32 Louisville         KY 3:35:40
    9  813 Elizabeth Wright     31 Memphis            TN 3:43:14
   10  125 Wendy Becker         33 Seattle            WA 3:43:32
   11  263 Mary Gorham          32 Tallahassee        FL 3:44:05
   12  336 Kelly Le Blanc       33 Niceville          FL 3:45:22
   13  221 Martha Eastman       33 Clemmons           NC 3:48:03
   14  183 Karen Curtis         31 Bethel             ME 3:49:28
   15  302 Cindi Jaynes         30 Tallahassee        FL 3:50:41
   16  123 Dani Dembrak         33 Athens             GA 3:57:29
   17  152 Leslie Cameron       34 Memphis            TN 4:00:47
   18  256 Donna Giovenco       33 Louisville         KY 4:11:16
   19  483 Jennifer Simpson     31 Atlanta            GA 4:17:37
   20  516 Helen Thomas         30 Atlanta            GA 4:25:57
   21  278 Janet Hamilton       32 Savannah           GA 4:42:14
   22  476 Tanya Searcy         33 Peoria             IL 4:42:57

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  534 Mark Voit            33 Irving             TX 2:50:16
    2  617 Todd Gerlach         30 Austin             TX 2:55:52
    3  348 Craig Lowry          31 Harrisonburg       VA 2:57:51
    4  837 Craig Zediker        31 Little Rock        AR 2:58:52
    5  255 Baxter Gillespie     32 Marietta           GA 3:01:07
    6  115 John Baker           31 Paducah            KY 3:01:18
    7  237 Gerhard Forstner     31 Charlotte          NC 3:02:08
    8  591 Trey Cassidy         30 Takoma Park        MD 3:02:09
    9  637 Todd Jensen          32 New Berlin         WI 3:02:11
   10  485 Robert Skaggs        32 Coral Gables       FL 3:03:04
   11  230 Eric Fernando        30 Franklin           MI 3:04:12
   12  661 Patrick Marr         30 Shreveport         LA 3:05:01    04:00
   13  247 Bruce Gennari        32 Nashville          TN 3:05:47
   14  401 Marty Netzel         31 Rochester          MN 3:07:07
   15  650 Mike Leun            33 Chamblee           GA 3:08:59
   16  359 Christopher Mc Hugh  34 Wayne              PA 3:09:12    04:00
   17  376 Ron Mentus           32 Charlotte          NC 3:09:18    04:00
   18  811 Paul Mitchell        33 Wheeling           IL 3:09:29
   19  812 Marc Riseing         33 Memphis            TN 3:09:47
   20  326 Vincent Kotowski     32 Worcester          MA 3:10:52
   21  723 Shawn Smith          33 Houston            TX 3:11:21
   22  308 Billy Jolley         31 Nashville          TN 3:12:16
   23  511 Kurt Swenson         30 Parsippany         NJ 3:13:13
   24  455 Doug Ross            34 Woodstock          GA 3:13:35
   25  163 Daniel Champagne     34 Higganum           CT 3:13:37
   26  689 Bobby Proctor        34 Whiteville         NC 3:14:19
   27  658 John Mc Gurk         33 Thornhurst         PA 3:14:54
   28  146 Toby Brown           32 Greenville         SC 3:15:00
   29  646 John Kuhn            30 Ft Lewis           WA 3:15:06
   30  257 John Giovenco        34 Louisville         KY 3:15:29
   31  799 Marshall Martin      34 Harrison           TN 3:16:15
   32  781 Nicholas Ciaccio     30 Cincinnati         OH 3:17:02
   33  554 Ron Wofford          33 Ludlow             KY 3:17:21
   34  692 Morgan Ramey         30 Helena             AL 3:17:40
   35  341 David Levin          30 Chicago            IL 3:17:45
   36  675 Russ Palmer          34 Hermitage          TN 3:18:44
   37  724 James Snyder         30 Mount Vernon       NY 3:18:47
   38  412 Forrest Owens        30 Memphis            TN 3:20:44
   39  590 Paul Casey           31 Fayetteville       NC 3:20:45
   40  644 Michael Kovac        30 Atlanta            GA 3:20:58
   41  320 David Kemp           31 La Plata           MD 3:21:19
   42  596 Mark Copeland        34 Alpharetta         GA 3:22:13
   43  228 Dave Cannon          32 Amory              MS 3:22:23
   44  103 Rob Allison          31 Nashville          TN 3:23:19
   45  172 Emery Cole           33 Birmingham         AL 3:23:21
   46  457 Bill Rueger          34 Charlotte          NC 3:23:49
   47  636 Charles Jenks        34 West Long Branch   NJ 3:25:00
   48  496 Carl Soriano         34 Marietta           GA 3:27:09
   49  802 Chris Schumann       31 Homewood           AL 3:27:29
   50  631 Mark Ingle           33 Hueytown           AL 3:27:37
   51  205 Charles De Witt      32 Atlanta            GA 3:28:09
   52  180 Jac Crawford         33 Cumming            GA 3:28:10
   53  794 Michael Terrell      31 Cordova            TN 3:29:11
   54  199 Michael Dembski      30 Marietta           GA 3:30:27
   55  248 Marios Georgiou      30 Greenville         TN 3:31:05
   56  268 Jeff Green           31 Kennesaw           GA 3:31:27    04:00
   57  696 Derek Richesin       33 Birmingham         AL 3:31:41
   58  524 Andrew Tumpowsky     30 Livonia            MI 3:32:08
   59  175 Mike Cooley          30 Memphis            TN 3:32:52
   60  274 Adam Gruman          32 Boca Raton         FL 3:33:13
   61  494 Troy Smurawa         34 Alpharetta         GA 3:33:36
   62  447 Rob Robertson        33 Burbank            OH 3:36:47
   63  746 David Triplett       32 Madison            MS 3:37:49
   64  176 Mark Council         34 Lake Waccamaw      NC 3:37:57    04:00
   65  128 Mike Bennett         32 Atlanta            GA 3:38:29
   66  403 Nick Newman          33 Horseshoe Lake Ar     3:38:45
   67  391 Blake Morvant        30 Carencro           LA 3:38:58
   68  784 Tracy Mc Kay         32 Pleasant Grove     AL 3:39:56
   69  664 Joe Meyer            31 Erlanger           KY 3:39:59
   70  390 Ken Morrison         34 Bartlett           TN 3:40:27
   71  787 John Simril          33 Ooltewah           TN 3:41:10
   72  521 Richard Tompkins     30 Gallatin           TN 3:41:40
   73  632 Tim Ingle            31 Bessemer           AL 3:42:08
   74  295 Glen Howse           34 Cullman            AL 3:42:26
   75  220 Carl Dupre           33 Desallemands       LA 3:42:53
   76  332 Andy Kumeda          31 Torrance           CA 3:43:58
   77  318 Jay Kell             30 Harrisburg         PA 3:44:25    04:00
   78  553 Jeffrey Witte        30 Pittsburg          PA 3:44:56
   79  405 Peter Nilsson        31 Fayetteville       GA 3:46:38
   80  225 Timothy Edwards      32 West Palm Beach    FL 3:46:57
   81  655 Reed Mc Cormack      30 Atlanta            GA 3:47:31
   82  549 David White          34 Atlanta            GA 3:47:44
   83  595 Marc Kip Coombs      32 Atlanta            GA 3:48:21
   84  203 Steve De Vinney      31 Atlanta            GA 3:49:04
   85  645 Sean Kurdys          32 Raleigh            NC 3:50:00
   86  386 Ron Moore            32 Atlanta            GA 3:50:04
   87  693 Doug Renfro          32 Goodlettsville     TN 3:50:51
   88  346 Peter Lorish         31 Atlanta            GA 3:50:54
   89  500 Scott Staley         33 Savannah           GA 3:51:07
   90  525 Richard Tyre         33 Atlanta            GA 3:51:30
   91  832 Blaine Holman        33 Shalimar           FL 3:52:29
   92  342 Jeffrey Lischka      32 Marietta           GA 3:53:01
   93  535 Carlton Vollberg     33 Mobile             AL 3:54:46
   94  673 Steve O'hearn        34 Savannah           GA 3:55:32
   95  450 Mark Robinson        33 Omaha              NE 3:55:40
   96  475 Ramon Scott          33 Fortson            GA 3:56:15
   97  667 Tim Mueller          32 Egelsbach             3:56:16
   98  786 Dave Cash            31 Lookout Mtn        GA 3:57:27
   99  550 David Williams       30 Roswell            GA 3:58:01
  100  167 James Clark          31 Huntsville         AL 3:59:05
  101  623 Troy Harper          33 Charleston         SC 3:59:14
  102  209 Sam Dillashaw        30 Irondale           AL 4:03:14
  103  578 Troy Blackman        30 Powder Springs     GA 4:04:04
  104  193 Chris Davis          33 Fayetteville       TN 4:04:21
  105  757 Mc Call Wilson       33 Memphis            TN 4:04:38
  106  446 Brian Roberson       33 Pelham             AL 4:05:36    04:00
  107  674 James Owen           34 Scottsboro         AL 4:06:06
  108  808 Tony Taffaro         30 Chalmette          LA 4:07:43
  109  829 Wyles Griffith       30 Cullman            AL 4:11:16    04:00
  110  778 Robert Faulk         34 Sanford            NC 4:11:25
  111  427 Kevin Polin          33 Marietta           GA 4:12:03
  112  114 Pat Bailey           34 Paducah            KY 4:15:39    04:00
  113  443 Robert Reese         33 Calera             AL 4:16:46    04:00
  114  537 Scott Wade           31 Chattanooga        TN 4:18:18
  115  129 Paul Schaffer        33 Cullman            AL 4:22:47
  116  620 Brian Grote          32 Cincinnati         OH 4:36:02
  117  830 Brett Barker         30 Cullman            AL 4:37:46    04:00
  118  400 J P Neely            30 Pace               FL 4:39:08    04:00
  119  639 Chris Keel           32 Woodville          AL 4:44:45
  120  253 John Gill            31 Birmingham         AL 4:48:35    04:00
  121  744 Daniel Traynor       33 Atlanta            GA 4:55:20

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  478 Tracey Serratelli    35 Parsippany         NJ 3:19:22
    2  612 Sandra Fischer       37 Allison Park       PA 3:25:14
    3  110 Bodil Arlander       35 New York           NY 3:25:21
    4  198 Angie Dello          36 Whippany           NJ 3:26:01
    5  307 Kathleen Johnston    39 Nashville          TN 3:28:04
    6  608 Jane Esahak - Gage   37 Phoenix            AZ 3:29:58
    7  269 Margaret Green       36 Memphis            TN 3:37:15
    8  142 Christine Bosau      36 Niceville          FL 3:38:05
    9  373 Rene' Mayer          36 Winter Park        FL 3:39:29    04:00
   10  570 Kathy Armstrong      36 Grenada            MS 3:39:34
   11  148 Karen Buxton         36 Greensboro         NC 3:40:11
   12  375 Lisa Meils           36 Troy               MI 3:47:23
   13  486 Stephanie Slater     35 Montgomery         AL 3:47:56
   14  753 Kathy Watern         39 Centerville        OH 3:48:52
   15  288 Lynn Heinbach        37 Milford            OH 3:49:58
   16  600 Sarah Crewe          38 Chicago            IL 3:51:44
   17  767 Julie Lewis          35 N Royalton         OH 3:52:03
   18  522 Carla Touliatos      35 Memphis            TN 3:55:18
   19  437 Norma Rainwater      37 Oakwood            GA 3:57:05
   20  121 Elizabeth Jones      37 Macon              GA 3:57:45
   21  385 Kim Moore            37 Bartlett           TN 3:59:52
   22  605 Teri Dyess           38 Jackson            MS 4:02:39
   23  671 Shawn O'bannon       39 Louisville         KY 4:05:31    04:00
   24  201 Beatriz De Ramirez   36 Puebla             PU 4:18:35
   25  394 Janel Mumme          38 Arabi              LA 4:23:44
   26  589 Tammy Carroll        36 Cumming            GA 4:28:38
   27  716 Amanda Sharp         38 Florence           AL 4:36:17

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  685 David Polin          38 Gurnee             IL 2:55:36
    2  820 Shane Thread         35 Evansville         IN 2:59:19
    3  682 Steve Petit          38 Atlantic Beach     FL 3:00:06
    4  729 Martin Stiegmann     38 Glen Allen         VA 3:01:27
    5  684 Mike Plumb           38 Mobile             AL 3:04:49
    6  581 Todd Briggs          36 Grosse Pointe      MI 3:05:13
    7  668 Scott Murr           37 Greenville         SC 3:06:38
    8  780 Kevin Landry         35 Houston            TX 3:06:46
    9  120 Brian Barker         39 Miamisburg         OH 3:09:28
   10  769 Baron Herdelin-Doher 39 Murfreesboro       TN 3:09:48
   11  543 Jeffrey Watern       37 Centerville        OH 3:09:56
   12  279 Tim Hampton          35 Memphis            TN 3:10:10
   13  178 Brian Phelps         36 Yuma               AZ 3:10:58
   14  504 William Sternhagen   37 Fayetteville       NC 3:11:56
   15  362 Ed Mc Quade          39 Wexford            PA 3:14:09
   16  788 John Barrera         35 Savannah           GA 3:15:18
   17  333 Scott Kurtzhals      39 Wheaton            IL 3:15:34
   18  616 Joseph Fung          35 Cincinnati         OH 3:15:54
   19  381 David Mills          36 Auburn             AL 3:16:20
   20  374 Matthew Meehan       35 Allison Park       PA 3:16:42
   21  116 Kit Baker            39 Birmingham         AL 3:17:28
   22  459 Michael Ryan         36 Ponte Vedra        FL 3:17:32
   23  340 Mark Lemmon          39 Columbus           OH 3:17:38
   24  615 Don Frank            36 Meridian           MS 3:17:57
   25  276 Shahin Hadian        36 Huntsville         AL 3:19:56
   26  643 Keith Knight         39 Birmingham         AL 3:21:20
   27  523 Greg Touliatos       36 Memphis            TN 3:21:37
   28  698 Jeffrey Roger        36 Denver             CO 3:23:02
   29  532 Alexandre Vercammen  36 Canton             GA 3:23:13
   30  497 John Sotir           39 Beverly Hills      MI 3:23:58    04:00
   31  614 Jamie Fohl           36 Nashville          TN 3:25:13
   32  289 John Hermann         36 Clarks Hill        SC 3:25:43
   33  417 Eric Pearce          37 Socorro            NM 3:25:58
   34  571 Rafe Armstrong       36 Grenada            MS 3:27:23
   35  218 Ronald Du Frene      37 Marrero            LA 3:28:14    04:00
   36  720 Mark Slater          38 Wetumpka           AL 3:29:00
   37  270 Monty Green          39 Memphis            TN 3:29:05
   38  266 Douglas Graham       39 Cape Girardeau     MO 3:29:32
   39  435 Johnny Pryor         38 Nashville          TN 3:29:47
   40  408 John O' Brien        38 Cleveland          TN 3:31:35
   41  529 Charles Varallo      37 Pelham             AL 3:32:29
   42  491 Kirk Smith           36 Athens             GA 3:32:36
   43  597 Eddie Corcoran       38 Kenner             LA 3:33:00
   44  517 Douglas Thompson     36 Atlanta            GA 3:34:33
   45  186 Kenneth Daigle       39 Olive Branch       MS 3:34:40
   46  185 Scott Daal           38 Gladstone          NJ 3:35:39
   47  328 Peter Krekel         38 Nashville          TN 3:36:51
   48  520 Steven Tomboni       37 Muncie             IN 3:37:54
   49  273 John Groff           37 Memphis            TN 3:38:18
   50  800 Chris Boyd           37 Hattiesburg        MS 3:38:22
   51  610 Casey Fannin         38 Warrior            AL 3:38:35
   52  807 Kevin Pilet          36 Meraux             LA 3:38:54
   53  635 Darren Jarrell       36 Mobile             AL 3:38:55
   54  156 David Carrone        35 Marrero            LA 3:39:05
   55  161 Ken Cater            36 Birmingham         AL 3:41:07
   56  827 Johnny Garner        35 Oakwood            GA 3:42:11
   57  687 Rodney Pratt         37 Stillwater         MN 3:42:21
   58  772 Jonathan Rindin      37 Memphis            TN 3:42:55
   59  281 Stuart Harlin        38 Biloxi             MS 3:43:13
   60  141 Darryl Boone         36 Hendersonville     TN 3:43:21
   61  465 Stephen Saucier      38 Kenner             LA 3:45:47
   62  467 Lane Savage          35 Vestavia Hills     AL 3:46:06
   63  111 Scott Anderson       37 Canton             GA 3:46:23    04:00
   64  782 Yuri Dubon           37 Perris             CA 3:47:36
   65  501 Erich Starn          36 Mobile             AL 3:48:10
   66  536 Kurt Voorhies        37 Simpsonville       SC 3:48:43
   67  378 Bryan Meyers         38 Souderton          PA 3:51:32
   68  660 Paul Majewski        38 South Bend         IN 3:54:17
   69  100 Scott Adcock         35 Bartlett           TN 3:55:58
   70  572 Patrick Arthur       37 Cumming            GA 3:56:52
   71  317 Alexander Keith      37 Lake Worth         FL 3:57:45
   72  428 Dan Pollard          39 Huntsville         AL 3:58:19
   73  700 Jerry Gonzales       35 Westwego           LA 3:59:33
   74  702 David Saperstein     38 Atlanta            GA 4:00:43
   75  365 Jimmy Malamo         37 Pensacola          FL 4:03:35
   76  601 Lito Delmo           37 Birmingham         AL 4:03:57
   77  188 Scott Darnell        35 Birmingham         AL 4:04:25
   78  764 Chuck Mathis         36 Antioch            TN 4:09:01
   79  127 Cary Bennett         37 Cullman            AL 4:10:38    04:00
   80  492 Michael Smith        36 Cincinnati         OH 4:16:14
   81  755 Steve Wigley         38 Memphis            TN 4:18:48
   82  140 Marc Bond            39 Indian Springs     AL 4:20:44
   83  135 Jim Blankenship      36 Birmingham         AL 4:24:13
   84  803 Dean Bowden          38 Huntsville         AL 4:31:22
   85  438 Manny Ramirez        35 Tucker             GA 4:31:38
   86  567 Carl Adkins          37 Murfreesboro       TN 4:35:06
   87  626 Kenneth Hays         39 Metairie           LA 4:35:44
   88  559 Kenneth Yancey       36 Detroit            MI 4:55:43

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  732 Kitty Switkes        40 Ponte Vedra        FL 3:21:34
    2  466 Barbara Saunders     40 Harvest            AL 3:21:52
    3  717 Rosanne Simons       41 Metairie           LA 3:28:10
    4  468 Heidi Schmidt        42 Elgin              IL 3:31:54
    5  634 Janet Jacobs-Walt    41 Beverly Hills      MI 3:35:46
    6  484 Pamela Sisney        41 Milford            OH 3:38:25
    7  118 Suzan Ballmer        40 North Woodstock    NH 3:43:40
    8  204 Laura Dickinson-Lee  42 Arlington Heights  IL 3:50:55
    9  548 Carol Whipple        41 Lakewood           CO 3:51:59
   10  267 Trina Graham         40 Cape Girardeau     MO 3:53:25
   11  395 Jessica Mundie       43 St Petersburg      FL 3:56:00
   12  758 Karen Woodley        42 Germantown         TN 4:01:46
   13  456 Elizabeth Roth       40 Hudson             OH 4:03:00    04:00
   14  105 Maggie Amsler        40 Pelham             AL 4:03:55
   15  132 Leslie Bickel        41 Lakeland           TN 4:16:26
   16  452 Laura Roman          43 Baltimore          MD 4:19:03
   17  470 Tracy Schuleman      42 Memphis            TN 4:19:37
   18  663 K Mitchell Mercer    42 Morton Grove       IL 4:20:30
   19  577 Debra Bisiacchi      42 Acworth            GA 4:40:12
   20  338 Patrice Lange        44 Hudson             OH 4:51:18

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  124 Tim Becker           41 Seattle            WA 2:54:58
    2  518 Dave Tierney         43 Yuma               AZ 2:56:02
    3  669 Harry Nickell        41 Clermont           FL 3:03:53
    4  222 Pete Edge            40 Simpsonville       SC 3:06:20
    5  324 Dave Koontz          41 Charlote           NC 3:09:02
    6  607 George Esahak - Gage 40 Phoenix            AZ 3:10:12
    7  633 C. Mark Jacobs       41 Birmingham         AL 3:10:48
    8  406 Tom Noel             40 Louisville         KY 3:12:17
    9  436 Kent Richardson      40 Winter Park        FL 3:12:35
   10  184 Russ Cutting         41 Montgomery         AL 3:15:03
   11  653 Darcy Loerch         40 Seabrook           TX 3:15:34
   12  383 Brad Moore           40 Mt Prospect        IL 3:16:33
   13  768 Rudy Sroka           42 N Royalton         OH 3:20:19
   14  322 Richard Kitchen      40 Dayton             OH 3:20:31
   15  609 Chris Evans          41 Lisle              IL 3:21:18
   16  133 Rod Bickel           43 Lakeland           TN 3:21:27
   17  582 Curtis Brooks        41 Warrenton          MO 3:25:18
   18  299 Andy Ison            41 Memphis            TN 3:25:39
   19  210 John Distazio        44 Pittsburg          PA 3:26:21
   20  490 Joel Smith           41 Milledgeville      GA 3:26:45
   21  576 Rusty Bernard        40 Metairie           LA 3:27:07
   22  481 Gary Sieczkowski     43 Northwood          OH 3:31:53
   23  240 Rick Franklin        44 Lilburn            GA 3:32:24
   24  449 Woody Robbins        40 Pelham             AL 3:33:52
   25  145 Ray Brown            41 Roswell            GA 3:34:07
   26  420 Billy Joe Peyton     42 Huntington         WV 3:34:30
   27  751 John Waguespack      40 Destrehan          LA 3:35:10
   28  798 William Dabney       44 Atlanta            GA 3:35:16
   29  384 Sam Blair            43 Memphis            TN 3:36:10
   30  309 Earl Jones           40 Normal             IL 3:37:29
   31  250 Richard Gerardi      43 Charlotte          NC 3:38:09
   32  282 Jim Harris           43 Chesterfield       MO 3:39:21
   33  171 Charles Cobb         41 Vestal             NY 3:40:28
   34  216 Edward Drebes        41 Champaign          IL 3:41:28
   35  480 Terry Shiels         44 Charlotte          NC 3:41:44
   36  728 Joseph Stacy         43 Alpharetta         GA 3:42:51
   37  314 Peter Karpowicz      40 Alexander City     AL 3:43:54
   38  530 Christo Varazo       41 Pensacola          FL 3:45:46
   39  388 Lindel Morris        40 Cape Girardeau     MO 3:45:48
   40  181 Richard Crenshaw     41 Cordova            TN 3:46:34
   41  293 Gary Holmes          43 Cordova            TN 3:46:38
   42  339 Jim Leland           41 Roswell            GA 3:48:13    04:00
   43  652 Heinz De Luca        40 Jacksonville       FL 3:50:30    04:00
   44  166 Peter Christopher    43 Gladstone          NJ 3:53:04
   45  557 Bob Wright           43 Columbia           SC 3:53:15    04:00
   46  192 James Grace          42 St Anne            IL 3:55:12
   47  640 Andrew Kellum        42 Saltillo           MS 3:55:19
   48  223 Bill Edwards         43 New Orleans        LA 4:00:00
   49  371 Jim Maxted           40 Germantown         TN 4:01:05
   50  421 David Phares         41 Mccalla            AL 4:01:07    04:00
   51  771 Don Hales            42 Toledo             OH 4:01:40
   52  473 Bill Scofield        40 Hoover             AL 4:01:40
   53  699 Tony Rogers          42 Athens             AL 4:03:40
   54  762 Roy Youngman         44 Kettering          OH 4:04:07
   55  211 Steven Dittman       44 Warrenville        IL 4:06:47
   56  586 Bill Burke           43 Metairie           LA 4:08:45
   57  358 Tommy Mc Gee         41 Scottsboro         AL 4:11:26
   58  380 Kevin Milan          40 Huntington         WV 4:16:11    04:00
   59  701 Sheppard Sanford     41 Columbia           SC 4:16:16
   60  347 Milton Love          40 Arab               AL 4:17:20
   61  573 Michael Bagent       42 Niceville          FL 4:23:00
   62  264 Kirk Gosa            40 Iuka               MS 4:24:16
   63  670 Bob Norris           42 Elgin              IL 4:27:09
   64  200 De Palma Tony        44 Des Planes         IL 4:30:43

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  743 Diane Travis         45 Clermont           FL 3:43:43
    2  750 Anne Viviani         49 Arlington          VA 3:44:47
    3  246 Valerie Gattis       46 Louisville         KY 3:51:16
    4  224 Holly Edwards        46 Bethlehem          PA 3:53:47
    5  691 Dee Ragalie          46 Morton Grove       IL 3:56:19
    6  642 Wanda Kennedy        45 Meridian           MS 4:05:09
    7  816 Sally Gray           48 Byrm               GA 4:05:29
    8  159 Annette Caruso-Howat 49 Menomonie          WI 4:06:34
    9  463 Jean Sander          47 Athens             GA 4:42:19

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  519 Jeffrey Timm         46 Bethlehem          PA 3:05:27
    2  836 Ian Jackson          45 St Petersburg      FL 3:05:35
    3  424 Lubos Pochman        45 Breckenridge       CO 3:07:47
    4  138 Lee Boggs            48 Chattanooga        TN 3:11:31
    5  153 Michael Carmean      45 Columbus           OH 3:12:00
    6  777 Charlie Brockus      47 Athens             GA 3:12:30
    7  368 Raymond Martin       47 Greenbrook         NJ 3:13:11
    8  461 Joe Sainato          46 Belleair Beach     FL 3:16:14
    9  688 Roger Price          48 Houston            TX 3:16:56
   10  677 Roland Parsons       47 Petersburg         VA 3:18:58
   11  710 Alejandro Quiroz     45 Toluca             MX 3:19:36
   12  366 Maurice Malone       48 Meridian           MS 3:27:18
   13  713 Bob Sease            47 Harrisonburg       VA 3:28:34
   14  526 Jeff Ungerecht       46 Tipp City          OH 3:29:31
   15  539 Norm Walla           45 Danville           IL 3:31:17
   16  398 Dale Nash            48 Dothan             AL 3:32:00
   17  355 Rod Mc Donald        49 Dunedin            FL 3:32:46
   18  618 Terry Presnell       49 Quincy             FL 3:38:25
   19  426 Jesse Poe            49 Marietta           GA 3:39:02
   20  233 Mike Flener          46 Owensboro          KY 3:39:27
   21  393 Duane Mulvaney       45 Phoenix            AZ 3:39:41
   22  603 Randall Dyer         45 South Bend         IN 3:41:42
   23  150 Carlo Calvi          45 Outremont          PQ 3:43:24
   24  630 Ken Hoyle            45 Shelby             NC 3:44:42
   25  350 Larry Lutes          49 Curtice            OH 3:45:52
   26  560 Dale Young           46 Troy               MI 3:48:06
   27  243 Len Fumi             49 Charlotte          NC 3:48:46
   28  451 Mike Roebuck         49 Shelby             NC 3:53:10
   29  214 Ed Downey            45 Kenner             LA 3:53:53
   30  360 Robert Mc Kenna      46 Cumming            GA 3:56:50    04:00
   31  624 Michael Harrison     48 Jackson            MS 3:59:21
   32  206 Scott Dickson        46 Atlanta            GL 3:59:33
   33  208 Clifford Dierolf     47 Dallas             TX 4:00:22
   34  377 Spot Metzler         45 Belle Chasse       LA 4:05:10
   35  619 Rick Greif           45 Madison            AL 4:05:35
   36  441 Jerry Raznick        48 Omaha              NE 4:07:47    04:00
   37  649 Terry Lawson         45 Florence           AL 4:11:25
   38  515 Cook Thibodeaux      47 Marrero            LA 4:13:42    04:00
   39  182 Benjamin Crunk       45 Montevallo         AL 4:13:54
   40  580 Ken Brawner          46 Goodlettsville     TN 4:15:41
   41  157 Don Carroum          47 New Orleans        LA 4:33:43
   42  418 Larry Pepper         49 Alpharetta         GA 4:35:58    04:00
   43  725 Richard Solomon      46 Detroit            MI 4:42:12
   44  814 Mason Robertson      47 Huntsville         AL 4:45:20
   45  621 John Hand            45 Bessemer           AL 4:46:10
   46  540 Barry Warner         46 Mobile             AL 5:14:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  334 Carol Lanza          50 Plymouth           MA 3:35:59
    2  556 Anne Wright          54 Macon              GA 3:43:38
    3  493 Karen Smith-Rohrberg 52 West Falmouth      MA 3:50:04
    4  565 Jo Adamson           50 Alpharetta         GA 3:52:13
    5  202 Carla De Vaughn      53 Colorado Springs   CO 4:03:15

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  585 Scott Bulfinch       50 Pensacola          FL 3:10:39
    2  469 David Schneider      52 Floral Park        NY 3:21:29    04:00
    3  666 Johnny Montgomery    53 Homewood           AL 3:22:26
    4  506 John Strait          53 Seattle            WA 3:22:30
    5  629 Joseph Hewlett       53 Schwenksville      PA 3:23:08
    6  654 Mike Mc Carty        53 New Bedford        MA 3:25:37
    7  331 Richard Kuhn         51 Charlotte          NC 3:27:41
    8  622 Dan Hardy            51 Atlanta            GA 3:31:06
    9  513 John Taylor          53 Middlesboro        KY 3:34:42
   10  187 Richard Dammel       51 Cincinnati         OH 3:36:59
   11  280 David Hansen         52 Peoria             IL 3:37:12
   12  482 Steven Simpler       50 Nashville          TN 3:38:27
   13  479 Naif Shahady         50 Slidell            LA 3:38:34
   14  686 Charles Poulton      50 Dothan             AL 3:40:07    04:00
   15  330 Tom Jones            52 Macon              GA 3:45:06
   16  170 Russell Clarke       54 Cincinnati         OH 3:48:56
   17  538 Andrew Wall          54 Ozark              AL 3:50:38
   18  561 Howard Zaitchick     54 El Paso            TX 3:53:30    04:00
   19  683 Mike Pinson          52 Canton             GA 3:53:59
   20  352 Steve Mc Coy         54 Memphis            TN 3:56:15
   21  641 Emry Kennedy         50 Meridian           MS 3:59:31
   22  761 Chris Young          50 Melbourne          FL 4:00:21
   23  512 Bill Taylor          52 Gansevoort         NY 4:03:17
   24  810 Rick Prince          52 Memphis            TN 4:06:10
   25  313 Dennis Kaiser        51 Dillon             CO 4:06:46
   26  229 John Faith           50 Fort Washington    MD 4:14:21
   27  311 Phil Jones           53 Louisville         KY 4:15:17
   28  306 Robert Johnson       50 Goodlettsville     TN 4:16:11
   29  510 Michael Sunseri      50 Kenner             LA 4:35:29

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  399 Mary Nathan          58 Far Rockaway       NY 3:54:50
    2  155 Judy Carroll         57 Kent               OH 3:57:27
    3  558 Eileen Wright        56 Scottsdale         AZ 4:00:43
    4  219 Sharon Duncan-Koontz 56 Charlote           NC 4:08:56
    5  137 Sharon Blount        58 Lexington          KY 4:26:50

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  783 Joe Whillock         55 Clinton            AR 3:14:55
    2  462 Lloyd Sampson        55 Columbus           GA 3:20:54
    3  154 Joe Carr             55 Danville           VA 3:21:19
    4  748 Kurt Truax           58 Little Rock        AR 3:27:07
    5  212 Jim Donaldson        55 Sylvania           OH 3:34:05    04:00
    6  372 Robert Maydole       57 Davidson           NC 3:39:06    04:00
    7  296 Russell Hudson       56 Dundee             MI 3:39:36
    8  396 Thomas Murray        56 Zelienople         PA 3:40:29
    9  130 Dick Berry           58 Paducah            KY 3:42:10
   10  672 John Offutt          56 Nashville          TN 3:43:05
   11  804 William Logan        56 Cape Girardeau     MO 3:44:33
   12  734 Warren Taylor        59 Telford            PA 3:48:09
   13  544 Richard Weatherford  58 Folly Beach        SC 3:54:25
   14  498 Roger Sprandel       57 Panama City Beach  FL 3:55:29
   15  351 Jack Lynch           55 Cincinnati         OH 3:57:12
   16  392 Carl Mowery          57 Murray             KY 3:58:28
   17  759 Bob Wright           57 Macon              GA 4:10:20
   18  197 Arthur Delaup        59 Terrytown          LA 4:18:14
   19  735 Richard Dumas        56 Chicago            IL 4:19:59
   20  367 Anthony Maniscalco   57 Merrick            NY 4:20:41
   21  508 Dale Sullivan        58 Logansport         IN 4:24:46
   22  627 Ted Hegenbarth       57 Gadsden            AL 4:25:53
   23  575 Ed Balthrop          55 Jackson            MS 4:38:36
   24  611 Fox Ferrel           58 Marietta           GA 4:48:41
   25  598 Herb Cox             58 Roswell            GA 4:56:38

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  238 Pat Fossum           64 Montgomery         AL 4:31:51
    2  791 Jean D' Alemberte    60 Chattahoochee      FL 4:46:06

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  169 Richard Clark        60 Tiburon            CA 3:26:29
    2  569 Robert Alt           63 Tullahoma          TN 3:32:01
    3  566 Jon Adamson          62 Alpharetta         GA 3:33:42
    4  258 James Girand         61 Palo Alto          CA 3:42:48
    5  357 Jim Mc Elroy         60 Memphis            TN 3:54:47
    6  139 Charles Bond         62 Columbus           MS 4:05:25
    7  122 Jack Beasley         62 Atlanta            IN 4:13:42
    8  574 Fred Bagnall         62 Houston            TX 4:25:20
    9  726 Michael Sommer       64 Arden              NC 4:53:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  389 Lynn Morris          66 Prospect           KY 5:29:00

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  533 Bill Voight          65 Charlotte          NC 3:38:12
    2  409 Bill Olsen           66 Warren             MI 3:43:54
    3  703 Alan Schwartz        66 Jensen Beach       FL 4:03:36
    4  319 Bob Keller           65 Tallahasee         FL 4:38:30

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  676 Walt Palmer          72 Clermont           FL 4:52:09

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====