******** POWER KIDS RESULTS ********

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 06
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   78 Danielle Warner      05 Mobile             AL   36:30

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 06
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   63 Daniel Love          06 Arab               AL   30:56

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  07 - 08
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   70 Kirsten Pretzer      08 Peachtree City     GA   17:07
    2   72 Grace Pritchard      08 Vestavia Hills     AL   22:04

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  07 - 08
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   82 Morgan Prince        08 Memphis            TN   16:41
    2   57 Michael Edge         08 Simpsonville       SC   18:32
    3   83 Ethan Doherty        08 Murfreesboro       TN   19:17
    4   87 Russel Cready        07 Birmingham         AL   19:21
    5   64 Randall Love         08 Arab               AL   20:04
    6   86 Myles Chandler       07 Indianapolis       IN   20:05
    7   73 Michael Pritchard    08 Vestavia Hills     AL   23:16
    8   90 Scott Anderson       07 Canton             GA   24:02

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 10
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   74 Laurel Pritchard     10 Vestavia Hills     AL   16:50
    2   56 Lindsey Edge         10 Simpsonville       SC   18:22
    3   68 Hallie Phares        09 Mc Calla           AL   19:37
    4   75 Alexandra Proctor    10 Adams              TN   20:10
    5   85 Lauren Cready        10 Birmingham         AL   20:44
    6   81 Alexandra Maxted     09 Germantown         TN   21:08

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 10
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   59 Nicholas Hiscock     09 Winchester         TN   15:11
    2   55 Nick Daigle          09 Olive Branch       MS   15:39
    3   66 Marin Mills          10 Stockbridge        GA   17:29
    4   58 Ian Flener           09 Owensboro          KY   18:05
    5   76 Chris Stromberg      10 Northport          AL   18:17
    6   80 Matthew Marks        09 Springdale         AR   19:55
    7   60 Drew Kellum          10 Saltillo           MS   20:21
    8   88 Austin Bond          10 Pelham             AL   22:48
    9   65 Jonathan Mc Donald   10 Nashville          TN   34:43

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   79 Jenna Voorhies       11 Simpsonville       SC   34:40
    2   67 Marisol Mills        12 Stockbridge        GA   36:04
    3   61 Hillary Kellum       12 Saltillo           MS   39:25

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   71 Kristopher Pretzer   11 Peachtree City     GA   27:48
    2   77 Jeff Vick            11 Smyrna             TN   28:43
    3   84 Dustin Proctor       12 Whiteville         NC   29:17
    4   54 Logan Daigle         12 Olive Branch       MS   31:03
    5   51 Daniel Adamson       11 Alpharetta         GA   31:40
    6   52 Christopher Bagent   11 Niceville          FL   33:53
    7   62 Reid Kennedy         12 Meridian           MS   38:57

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
Place  No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  === ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   89 Will Mc Gee          13 Scottsboro         AL   24:09