McMinnville City Triathlon
                            June 25, 2005
                        ****  AWARDS LIST ****
      **********************************************************

                    ******** FEMALE OVERALL  *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1    50 Shelby Sheffield     31 Nashville          TN 1:06:38            
    2    51 Leslie Trussler      29 Manchester         TN 1:11:55            
    3    36 Adrienne Hembree     16 Germantown         TN 1:11:57            

                     ******** MALE OVERALL  *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1     1 Bruce Gennari        39 Brentwood          TN   58:33            
    2     5 Zach Winchester      23 Chattanooga        TN 1:02:22            
    3    15 Craig Evans          27 Spring Hill        TN 1:03:01            

                  ********** FEMALE BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    92 Morgan Stengel       18 Nashville          TN 1:16:46            
    2   144 Melissa Foster       46 Franklin           TN 1:21:01            
    3   229 Sharmila Murthy      28 Nashville          TN 1:21:55            
    4    71 Cali Mccune          26 Nashville          TN 1:23:33            
    5   199 Lana Sain            28 Manchester         TN 1:25:10            
    6   241 Stephanie Smith      25 Hixson             TN 1:26:09            
    7    27 Ellen Crosby         20 Franklin           TN 1:27:05            
    8   188 Luzmaria Ronse       34 Brentwood          TN 1:27:07            
    9   109 Staci Everetts       30 Brentwood          TN 1:27:44            
   10    66 Lynn Marks           41 Signal Mountain    TN 1:30:14            
   11   258 Debbie Malone        41 Dickson            TN 1:30:33            
   12   202 Ashley Saliba        30 Nashville          TN 1:30:55            
   13   106 Melissa Stock        21 Franklin           TN 1:31:48            
   14   171 Lori Brandon         44 Hermitage          TN 1:32:37            
   15   151 Irene Rodriguez      26 Brentwood          TN 1:33:18            
   16   165 Caroline Hale        18 Franklin           TN 1:33:54            
   17   197 Joni Autrey          26 Nashville          TN 1:34:56            
   18   187 Amy Jo Hamrick       29 Murfreesboro       TN 1:35:27            
   19   212 Amy Paganelli        42 Maryville          TN 1:35:33            
   20   284 Gena Cahill          32 Culleoka           TN 1:37:08            
   21   203 Lynne Austin         38 Chattanooga        TN 1:38:37            
   22   253 Angela Mclaren       24 Nashville          TN 1:39:35            
   23   200 Pamela Keller        46 Pulaski            TN 1:41:46            
   24   257 Laurel Creech        30 Nashville          TN 1:43:10            
   25   150 Kelley Kirker        25 Nashville          TN 1:44:28            
   26   166 Beth Riddle          22 Nolensville        TN 1:47:20            
   27   226 Susan Fessler        41 Chattanooga        TN 1:47:26            
   28   182 Dawn Bates           38 Smyrna             TN 1:53:17            
   29   115 Sarah Riddle         17 Nolensville        TN 1:56:00            
   30   283 Misty Rodgers        36 Hohenwald          TN 1:59:23            
   31   218 Barbara Riddle       57 Nolensville        TN 2:04:06            
   32   251 Abigail Curtis       14 Mount Juliet       TN 2:05:51            
   33   263 Sherry Koty          33 Brentwood          TN 2:06:38            
   34   254 Marie Jones          27 Nashville          TN 2:06:38            
   35   240 Teresa Smith         40 Franklin           TN 2:20:45            

                   ********** MALE BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    95 Thomas Hunter        18 Brentwood          TN 1:11:21            
    2   139 Nick Nicholson       42 Nashville          TN 1:15:20            
    3   127 Eric Larson          36 Clarksville        TN 1:16:07            
    4    61 William Ansick       18 Huntsville         AL 1:16:36            
    5   112 Brad Mcneely         37 Thompson Station   TN 1:16:39            
    6    72 Judson Gillett       31 Montgomery         AL 1:17:20            
    7   126 Bill Boyd            38 Clarksville        TN 1:17:58            
    8    65 David Mills          33 Bessemer           AL 1:18:31            
    9   163 Adam Urspru Ursprung 39 Franklin           TN 1:18:47            
   10   194 Mark Smith           36 Antioch            TN 1:18:57            
   11   228 Sameer Chopra        30 Nashville          TN 1:19:06            
   12    29 Matt Mckenzie        23 Humboldt           TN 1:19:20            
   13   147 Chad Helberg         33 Thompson Station   TN 1:19:54            
   14   255 Scott Gilpatrick     35 Clarksville        TN 1:20:07            
   15    32 Carlos Ferrer        24 Hopckinsville      KY 1:20:15            
   16   266 Ty Webb              38 Sparta             TN 1:20:17            
   17    34 John Wolfe           37 Scottsboro         AL 1:20:43            
   18    26 Michael Camponovo    23 Cookeville         TN 1:22:01            
   19   105 Andy Byrn            39 Brentwood          TN 1:22:10            
   20   128 Nicholas Schneider   36 Smyrna             TN 1:22:52            
   21   170 Terry Walter         44 Crossville         TN 1:23:16            
   22   262 John Cooper          35 Nashville          TN 1:23:19            
   23   164 Rick Bray            30 Murray             KY 1:23:25            
   24    48 Joseph Hackney       29 Atlanta            GA 1:25:33            
   25   268 James Clark          35 Plaza              TN 1:25:52            
   26   233 Michael Hackett      36 Elmwood            TN 1:25:52            
   27   173 Andrew Diamond       39 Murfreesboro       TN 1:26:02            
   28   259 Jody Malone          45 Dickson            TN 1:26:42            
   29   239 Mark Paganelli       41 Maryville          TN 1:27:23            
   30    10 Christopher Reeves   17 Milton             TN 1:27:38            
   31   238 Jeffrey Badger       19 Franklin           TN 1:29:53            
   32   133 William Mahlow       30 Nashville          TN 1:30:00            
   33   265 Tim Smith            24 Hixson             TN 1:30:01            
   34    11 Sean Decoster        33 Franklin           TN 1:31:36            
   35   231 Mark Neill           27 Murfreesboro       TN 1:31:57            
   36   120 Charles Kaelin       20 Old Hickory        TN 1:32:08            
   37   190 Andrew Lynch         40 Brentwood          TN 1:33:11            
   38   216 Douglas Hale         56 Franklin           TN 1:33:18            
   39   220 Jason Austin         22 Mc Minnville       TN 1:33:25            
   40   210 Keith Laird          49 Columbus           MS 1:34:46            
   41   256 Steven Mckinney      49 Murfreesboro       TN 1:35:13            
   42    83 Jared Britt          17 Portland           TN 1:35:30            
   43   208 Zack Samples         24 Nashville          TN 1:35:38            
   44   174 Scott Mains          29 Pelham             AL 1:37:58            
   45   138 Brett Jovanovich     28 Birmingham         AL 1:38:06            
   46   232 Joel Perry           44 Greenbrier         TN 1:40:33            
   47   207 Greg Ballweg         49 Acworth            GA 1:40:46            
   48    17 Anthony Moore        35 Hendersonville     TN 1:42:25            
   49   215 Shelton Clark        43 Nashville          TN 1:42:37            
   50   137 Mark Lovan           39 Franklin           TN 1:43:00            
   51   169 Tracy Ford           44 Franklin           TN 1:43:56            
   52    41 Randall Schonder     38 Cartersville       GA 1:44:33            
   53   244 Gabriel Edaugal      34 Knoxville          TN 1:45:05            
   54   243 Gary Gesualdi        50 Chattanooga        TN 1:46:00            
   55   248 Donald Boshers       48 Columbia           TN 1:47:21            
   56   272 Cameron Atchley      22 Jefferson City     TN 1:47:26            
   57   269 David Koty           40 Brentwood          TN 1:49:04            
   58   237 Joseph Britain       43 Birmingham         AL 1:52:48            

                 ********** FEMALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    44 Kathleen Johnston    45 Nashville          TN 1:14:03            

                  ********** MALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   310 Marshall Martin      40 Apison             TN 1:04:18            

                      **********  ATHENA ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    73 Dale Tillman         44 Chattanooga        TN 1:17:24            
    2   201 Lisa Limper          41 Nashville          TN 2:08:42            

                    **********  CLYDESDALES ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    60 Matt Mcafee          30 Cleveland          TN 1:08:44            
    2    12 Drew Hendry          37 Franklin           TN 1:13:33            
    3    84 Parker Edmiston      43 Scottsboro         AL 1:15:23            
    4   225 Kevin Hill           36 Owens Cross Roads  AL 1:16:48            
    5    98 Stacy Sharp          37 Knoxville          TN 1:18:13            
    6    94 Wayne Patterson, Iii 49 Scottsboro         AL 1:18:48            
    7   160 Mickey Gipson        43 Winchester         TN 1:22:24            
    8     7 Richard Murphy Jr    24 Humboldt           TN 1:22:28            
    9   140 Gerald Breeden       44 Brentwood          TN 1:23:52            
   10   281 Joe Bennie           45 Antioch            TN 1:24:43            
   11   250 Shawn Ewing          29 Thompsons Station  TN 1:26:51            
   12   108 Todd Officer         31 Nashville          TN 1:28:36            
   13   234 Greg Shirley         43 Cookeville         TN 1:29:04            
   14   252 Chris Cantrell       39 Smithville         TN 1:29:32            
   15   179 Justin Alexander     20 Franklin           TN 1:38:28            
   16   270 Jim Duvall           50 Plaza              TN                    


                    ********** FEMALE RELAY ***********


                     ********** MALE RELAY ***********
   1.  GLATT-SHOEMAKER-RAHMAN          
          1:26:19 = 1:26:19



                    ********** MIXED RELAY ***********


                  ********** CORPORATE RELAY ***********
   1.  LLEWELLYN CONSTRUCTION          
          1:14:42 = 1:14:42



                    ********** FAMILY RELAY ***********
   1.  ME AND FEEF                     
          1:15:52 = 1:15:52
   2.  MINTONSRZW                      
          1:41:36 = 1:41:36



                      McMinnville City Triathlon
                            June 25, 2005
               ******** OPEN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ********

                           FEMALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                           FEMALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   251 Abigail Curtis       14 Mount Juliet       TN 2:05:51            

                            MALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    47 Alec Hembree         14 Germantown         TN 1:07:58            
    2   274 William Vess         14 Stone Mountain     GA 1:24:57            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   189 Alexandra Proctor    16 Clarksville        TN 1:17:22            
    2   165 Caroline Hale        18 Franklin           TN 1:33:54            
    3   115 Sarah Riddle         17 Nolensville        TN 1:56:00            

                            MALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   204 Jordan Wilson        18 Brentwood          TN 1:10:38            
    2    63 Danny Catino         19 Murfreesboro       TN 1:12:17            
    3    61 William Ansick       18 Huntsville         AL 1:16:36            
    4    10 Christopher Reeves   17 Milton             TN 1:27:38            
    5   238 Jeffrey Badger       19 Franklin           TN 1:29:53            
    6    83 Jared Britt          17 Portland           TN 1:35:30            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    27 Ellen Crosby         20 Franklin           TN 1:27:05            
    2   106 Melissa Stock        21 Franklin           TN 1:31:48            
    3   253 Angela Mclaren       24 Nashville          TN 1:39:35            
    4   166 Beth Riddle          22 Nolensville        TN 1:47:20            


                            MALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    75 Zach Harris          23 Hermitage          TN 1:06:50            
    2    29 Matt Mckenzie        23 Humboldt           TN 1:19:20            
    3    32 Carlos Ferrer        24 Hopckinsville      KY 1:20:15            
    4    26 Michael Camponovo    23 Cookeville         TN 1:22:01            
    5   265 Tim Smith            24 Hixson             TN 1:30:01            
    6   120 Charles Kaelin       20 Old Hickory        TN 1:32:08            
    7   220 Jason Austin         22 Mc Minnville       TN 1:33:25            
    8   208 Zack Samples         24 Nashville          TN 1:35:38            
    9   272 Cameron Atchley      22 Jefferson City     TN 1:47:26            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     4 Ashley Whitney       25 Brentwood          TN 1:16:03            
    2   186 Meg Guy              25 Benton             TN 1:19:11            
    3   130 Lyndsey Hornbuckle   26 Knoxville          TN 1:22:22            
    4   104 Jill Stein           27 Florence           AL 1:23:01            
    5    71 Cali Mccune          26 Nashville          TN 1:23:33            
    6   199 Lana Sain            28 Manchester         TN 1:25:10            
    7   241 Stephanie Smith      25 Hixson             TN 1:26:09            
    8   151 Irene Rodriguez      26 Brentwood          TN 1:33:18            
    9    70 Ashley Miller        27 Columbia           TN 1:33:18       2:00 
   10   197 Joni Autrey          26 Nashville          TN 1:34:56            
   11   187 Amy Jo Hamrick       29 Murfreesboro       TN 1:35:27            
   12   175 Judith Dexheimer     25 Nashville          TN 1:35:55            
   13   150 Kelley Kirker        25 Nashville          TN 1:44:28            
   14   178 Krista Warren        29 Murfreesboro       TN 1:49:11            
   15   177 Jennifer Goodmon     27 Murfreesboro       TN 1:52:32            
   16   254 Marie Jones          27 Nashville          TN 2:06:38            

                            MALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    20 Brad Voelker         28 Nashville          TN 1:05:47            
    2    39 Aaron Derdowski      28 Nashville          TN 1:08:09            
    3    40 Javier Rodriguez     28 Nashville          TN 1:12:06            
    4     3 Christopher Conlee   27 Antioch            TN 1:12:25            
    5    59 Will Hager           26 Lebanon            TN 1:13:35            
    6   135 Sam Hutcheson        26 Huntsville         AL 1:17:37            
    7   146 Benjamin Myers       27 Mcminnville        TN 1:18:15            
    8   129 James Mcintyre       26 Destin             FL 1:19:10       2:00 
    9    76 Paul Petersen        27 Nashville          TN 1:21:02            
   10   101 Nathan Miller        29 Columbia           TN 1:24:27            
   11   113 Michael Stolfi       28 Nashville          TN 1:24:29       2:00 
   12    48 Joseph Hackney       29 Atlanta            GA 1:25:33            
   13   231 Mark Neill           27 Murfreesboro       TN 1:31:57            
   14   174 Scott Mains          29 Pelham             AL 1:37:58            
   15   138 Brett Jovanovich     28 Birmingham         AL 1:38:06            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   145 Jane Zerface         33 Nashville          TN 1:17:20            
    2    33 Gretchen Bates       31 Summertown         TN 1:17:42            
    3   148 Tricia Erpelding     34 Maryville          TN 1:17:46            
    4   181 Dreama Campbell      32 Chattanooga        TN 1:21:26            
    5   188 Luzmaria Ronse       34 Brentwood          TN 1:27:07            
    6   109 Staci Everetts       30 Brentwood          TN 1:27:44            
    7   202 Ashley Saliba        30 Nashville          TN 1:30:55            
    8   284 Gena Cahill          32 Culleoka           TN 1:37:08            
    9    43 Jennifer Wood        31 Nashville          TN 1:37:15            
   10   257 Laurel Creech        30 Nashville          TN 1:43:10            
   11   247 Stephanie England    33 Ooltewah           TN 1:59:46            
   12   263 Sherry Koty          33 Brentwood          TN 2:06:38            

                            MALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     9 Tom Holland          34 Nashville          TN 1:06:22            
    2    30 Chad Massey          30 Murfreesboro       TN 1:07:13            
    3    24 Mark Ridenhour       32 Atlanta            GA 1:08:34            
    4    38 Shawn Mcfarland      30 Murfreesboro       TN 1:14:00            
    5   157 Brett Smithley       30 Murfreesboro       TN 1:15:50            
    6    99 Paul Worley          34 Rockvale           TN 1:17:18            
    7    72 Judson Gillett       31 Montgomery         AL 1:17:20            
    8   205 Tony Brewer          33 Muscle Shoals      AL 1:18:18            
    9    65 David Mills          33 Bessemer           AL 1:18:31            
   10    80 Brian Taylor         34 Nashville          TN 1:18:49            
   11    42 Lee Golden           31 Murfreesboro       TN 1:18:54            
   12   176 Barry Baird          34 Hendersonville     TN 1:18:55            
   13   228 Sameer Chopra        30 Nashville          TN 1:19:06            
   14    90 Jason Edwards        34 Maryville          TN 1:19:22            
   15   147 Chad Helberg         33 Thompson Station   TN 1:19:54            
   16   132 Mark Mcomie          34 Chattanooga        TN 1:21:45            
   17   183 Mike Fruechtl        34 Manchester         TN 1:21:51            
   18   164 Rick Bray            30 Murray             KY 1:23:25            
   19   285 Christian Cahill     34 Culleoka           TN 1:25:12            
   20   102 Chad Mcintyre        34 Brentwood          TN 1:27:44            
   21   119 Chris Layfield       31 Brentwood          TN 1:29:12            
   22   133 William Mahlow       30 Nashville          TN 1:30:00            
   23    11 Sean Decoster        33 Franklin           TN 1:31:36            
   24   244 Gabriel Edaugal      34 Knoxville          TN 1:45:05            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    21 Elizabeth Howard     39 Gadsden            AL 1:15:11            
    2    88 Jodie Gleason        37 Nashville          TN 1:19:33            
    3    57 Jill Meisman         38 Burns              TN 1:22:27            
    4    58 Lisa Check           36 Smyrna             TN 1:27:54            
    5    67 Christine Schmalzer  36 Ethridge           TN 1:28:23            
    6    68 Karin Miller         38 Franklin           TN 1:37:37            
    7   203 Lynne Austin         38 Chattanooga        TN 1:38:37            
    8   279 Kathy Birdsong       37 Franklin           TN 1:42:10            
    9    79 Cathy Jo Elwood      35 Franklin           TN 1:46:53            
   10   182 Dawn Bates           38 Smyrna             TN 1:53:17            
   11   283 Misty Rodgers        36 Hohenwald          TN 1:59:23            


                            MALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    18 Erik Christensen     39 Chattanooga        TN 1:03:57            
    2    64 Mike Roberts         39 Nashville          TN 1:08:35            
    3    14 Richard Kenmuir      36 Brentwood          TN 1:08:44            
    4   141 Jason Robbin         35 No City               1:08:48            
    5   131 Richard Lawson       39 Nashville          TN 1:11:33            
    6    52 Jonathan Hall        37 Hendersonville     TN 1:12:46            
    7    82 Cliff Goldmacher     37 Nashville          TN 1:15:54            
    8   112 Brad Mcneely         37 Thompson Station   TN 1:16:39            
    9    35 Louis Shainberg      37 Nashville          TN 1:17:00            
   10   111 Ken Birdsong         36 Franklin           TN 1:17:04            
   11   264 Logan Coykendall     35 Sevierville        TN 1:17:57            
   12   126 Bill Boyd            38 Clarksville        TN 1:17:58            
   13   163 Adam Urspru Ursprung 39 Franklin           TN 1:18:47            
   14   280 Patrick Salcedo      35 Nashville          TN 1:18:56            
   15   194 Mark Smith           36 Antioch            TN 1:18:57            
   16   255 Scott Gilpatrick     35 Clarksville        TN 1:20:07            
   17   266 Ty Webb              38 Sparta             TN 1:20:17            
   18   271 Marc Pezzolla        38 Nashville          TN 1:20:32            
   19    34 John Wolfe           37 Scottsboro         AL 1:20:43            
   20   167 Chris Forte          37 Murfreesboro       TN 1:20:57            
   21   191 Mark Freeman         35 Franklin           TN 1:21:26            
   22   105 Andy Byrn            39 Brentwood          TN 1:22:10            
   23   128 Nicholas Schneider   36 Smyrna             TN 1:22:52            
   24   262 John Cooper          35 Nashville          TN 1:23:19            
   25    87 Brian Gleason        38 Nashville          TN 1:23:40            
   26   162 Gregory Stegall      35 Nolensville        TN 1:25:41       2:00 
   27   268 James Clark          35 Plaza              TN 1:25:52            
   28   233 Michael Hackett      36 Elmwood            TN 1:25:52            
   29   173 Andrew Diamond       39 Murfreesboro       TN 1:26:02            
   30   118 Chad Lewis           37 Hendersonville     TN 1:26:27            
   31   223 Stephen Cook         38 Gallatin           TN 1:28:12            
   32   230 Tim Marsh            35 Sevierville        TN 1:33:06            
   33    17 Anthony Moore        35 Hendersonville     TN 1:42:25            
   34   137 Mark Lovan           39 Franklin           TN 1:43:00            
   35    41 Randall Schonder     38 Cartersville       GA 1:44:33            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   142 Janna Dahl           43 Eads               TN 1:24:58            
    2   286 Christine Williams   41 Smyrna             TN 1:28:15            
    3   249 Melissa Lackey       44 Ardmore            AL 1:30:12            
    4    66 Lynn Marks           41 Signal Mountain    TN 1:30:14            
    5   258 Debbie Malone        41 Dickson            TN 1:30:33            
    6   171 Lori Brandon         44 Hermitage          TN 1:32:37            
    7   222 Becky Sharpe         40 Nashville          TN 1:35:30            
    8   212 Amy Paganelli        42 Maryville          TN 1:35:33            
    9   224 Shannon Cook         41 Gallatin           TN 1:38:04            
   10   226 Susan Fessler        41 Chattanooga        TN 1:47:26            
   11   240 Teresa Smith         40 Franklin           TN 2:20:45            


                            MALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    22 Andy Welch           41 Franklin           TN 1:05:07            
    2    19 Kevin Richardson     40 Ringgold           GA 1:05:20            
    3   277 Tommy Nettleton      44 Columbia           TN 1:05:34            
    4   273 Shahin Hadian        42 Huntsville         AL 1:07:36            
    5    53 Richard Baker        43 Brentwood          TN 1:07:54            
    6   282 Calvin Dyer          43 Brentwood          TN 1:07:59            
    7    81 Eric Stengel         43 Nashville          TN 1:08:17            
    8    77 Charles Parish       42 Tullahoma          TN 1:10:29            
    9   278 Robby Parker         41 Madison            AL 1:20:21            
   10   153 Robert Lesemann      41 Portland           TN 1:21:33            
   11     6 David Ruckstuhl      44 Tullahoma          TN 1:23:05            
   12   170 Terry Walter         44 Crossville         TN 1:23:16            
   13   221 Randy Keifer         43 Baxter             TN 1:25:12            
   14   219 Chris Pastina        43 Brentwood          TN 1:25:25            
   15   156 Bill Kirven          44 Monroe             GA 1:27:15            
   16     8 James Sandlin        40 Scottsboro         AL 1:27:18            
   17   239 Mark Paganelli       41 Maryville          TN 1:27:23            
   18   198 Sean Patrick         43 Franklin           TN 1:28:49            
   19   190 Andrew Lynch         40 Brentwood          TN 1:33:11            
   20   206 Craig Ballenger      42 Hendersonville     TN 1:34:06            
   21   232 Joel Perry           44 Greenbrier         TN 1:40:33            
   22   215 Shelton Clark        43 Nashville          TN 1:42:37            
   23   169 Tracy Ford           44 Franklin           TN 1:43:56            
   24   269 David Koty           40 Brentwood          TN 1:49:04            
   25   237 Joseph Britain       43 Birmingham         AL 1:52:48            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   149 Meilynn Hoe          48 Maryville          TN 1:21:39            
    2   287 Vickie Spickard      47 Nashville          TN 1:26:38            
    3   172 Becky Pommer-Jones   45 Nashville          TN 1:26:59            
    4    89 Adele Legreid        47 Pulaski            TN 1:35:36            
    5   200 Pamela Keller        46 Pulaski            TN 1:41:46            

                            MALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    25 Mike Kobeck          45 Murfreesboro       TN 1:14:05            
    2    96 Phillip Dahl         46 Eads               TN 1:21:02            
    3    56 Rick Harris          48 Columbia           TN 1:21:23            
    4   180 Tony Saunders        48 Nashville          TN 1:22:53            
    5   100 Gordon Smith         48 Brentwood          TN 1:24:23            
    6   117 Steve Freeman        49 Nashville          TN 1:26:37            
    7   259 Jody Malone          45 Dickson            TN 1:26:42            
    8   246 Mitchell Samuelian   46 Chattanooga        TN 1:29:35            
    9   210 Keith Laird          49 Columbus           MS 1:34:46            
   10   256 Steven Mckinney      49 Murfreesboro       TN 1:35:13            
   11   235 Johnny Pritchard     49 Madison            AL 1:35:56            
   12   275 Marcus Vess          45 Stone Mountain     GA 1:40:43            
   13   207 Greg Ballweg         49 Acworth            GA 1:40:46            
   14    62 David Landry         48 Nashville          TN 1:41:03       2:00 
   15   248 Donald Boshers       48 Columbia           TN 1:47:21            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   116 Janet Slayden        52 Franklin           TN 1:24:37            
    2   192 Jody Coombs          54 Birmingham         AL 1:29:11            
    3   114 Deb Traccarella      50 Knoxville          TN 1:38:21            

                            MALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    46 Clifford Adlerz      51 Franklin           TN 1:07:28            
    2    69 Michael Moore        50 Gallatin           TN 1:12:26            
    3    85 James Anderson       50 Columbia           TN 1:16:13            
    4    74 David Stock          53 Franklin           TN 1:16:13            
    5   123 Bob Funke            53 Huntsville         AL 1:17:18            
    6   136 Gregg Stanley        50 Franklin           TN 1:18:01            
    7   213 Scott Dickson        53 Atlanta            GA 1:22:13            
    8   107 Tom Brewer           52 Columbia           TN 1:23:33            
    9   152 Bill Gray            50 Lynchburg          TN 1:24:06            
   10    49 Kevin Sipe           50 Hillsboro          TN 1:29:47            
   11   243 Gary Gesualdi        50 Chattanooga        TN 1:46:00            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   209 Kate Mccullough      59 Knoxville          TN 1:48:17            
    2   218 Barbara Riddle       57 Nolensville        TN 2:04:06            

                            MALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    45 Rod Mcdonald         56 Nashville          TN 1:12:17            
    2   276 Jeff Themm           58 Nashville          TN 1:21:33            
    3   214 Paul Matrisian       56 Nashville          TN 1:27:56            
    4   211 Bob Cutrer           56 Hixson             TN 1:33:02            
    5   216 Douglas Hale         56 Franklin           TN 1:33:18            
    6   193 James Crow           55 Nashville          TN 1:35:15            
    7   185 Roger Busler         55 Lewisburg          TN 1:50:07            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   184 Tomas De Paulis      62 Hermitage          TN 1:27:12            
    2   242 Ken Brown            62 Snellville         GA 1:31:12            
    3   122 Dale Smith           62 Tullahoma          TN 1:31:15            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====


                            MALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   121 Robert Alt           69 Tullahoma          TN 1:16:29            
    2   245 Charles Warren       66 Lyndon             KY 1:51:35