Old Hickory Triathlon
                          Sepember 17, 2005
                        ****  AWARDS LIST ****
      **********************************************************

                    ******** FEMALE OVERALL  *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1    31 Lori Goldweber       41 Birmingham         AL 1:05:13            
    2   130 Virginia Smith       35 Nashville          TN 1:07:39            
    3    33 Janie Davis          42 Birmingham         AL 1:09:57            

                     ******** MALE OVERALL  *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1    16 Stephen Schumacher   28 Knoxville          TN   56:48            
    2    11 Kyle Lee             18 Hendersonville     TN   57:37            
    3    15 Jeff Gibson          32 Ooltewah           TN   58:06            

                 ********** FEMALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   104 Caroline Butler      43 Franklin           TN 1:13:35            

                  ********** MALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    48 Rick Loggins         45 Chattanooga        TN 1:02:47            

                   ********** FEMALE ATHENA ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    71 Tracey Walsh         35 Tucson             AZ 1:22:26            
    2   328 Deb Campbell         42 Goodlettsville     TN 1:23:08            
    3   335 Anne Provencher      41 Hendersonville     TN 1:30:41            
    4   190 Laurie Hubbard       39 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:31:53            
    5   365 Belinda Leslie       44 Nashville          TN 1:32:08            
    6    75 Rebecca Fox          27 Nashville          TN 1:40:31            
    7   126 Christine Smith      28 Normal             IL 1:41:34            
    8   291 Kelley Kirker        26 Nashville          TN 1:42:57            
    9   262 Phyllis Leblanc      50 Guntersville       AL 1:54:31            
   10   293 Lisa Limper          41 Nashville          TN 1:58:06            

                  ********** MALE CLYDESDALES ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   118 Richard Murphy Jr    24 Humboldt           TN 1:11:24            
    2   148 David Wimberley      30 Nashville          TN 1:11:48            
    3   160 Ray Tucker           34 Gadsden            AL 1:13:32            
    4    20 Paul Witte           20 Old Hickory        TN 1:14:10            
    5    78 Gerald Breeden       44 Brentwood          TN 1:15:54            
    6   131 Doug Lipperd         36 Rainbow City       AL 1:17:05            
    7   272 Todd Cline           38 Hendersonville     TN 1:17:20            
    8   159 Daniel Tardy         23 Brentwood          TN 1:18:44            
    9   180 David Humphrey       37 Santa Barbara      CA 1:20:21            
   10    98 Bryce Northcutt      32 Franklin           TN 1:21:00            
   11   278 Mitch Mckee          34 Franklin           TN 1:24:07            
   12   255 Michael Mccormick    33 Nashville          TN 1:24:44            
   13   176 Ken Marsh            34 Knoxville          TN 1:29:23            
   14   235 William Arquitt      48 Bell Buckle        TN 1:30:47            
   15   311 Alan Stout           50 Dalton             GA 1:31:28            
   16   250 Shelly Williamson, J 34 Murfreesboro       TN 1:32:31            
   17   253 Mark Lalumondier     34 Hendersonville     TN 1:41:15            
   18   329 Scott Randolph       25 Antioch            TN 1:43:48            
   19   407 Brian Brown          31 Nashville          TN 1:49:04            
   20   353 Brad Heacox          27 Memphis            TN 1:49:45            
   21   404 Will Shipley         56 Madison            TN 1:58:27            
   22   400 Ty Babcock           27 Nashville          TN 2:01:02            

                   ********** MALE BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   127 Jason Mann           27 Nashville          TN 1:07:59            
    2    81 Matthew Metzger      18 Cookeville         TN 1:08:43            
    3     3 Fran Welsh           49 Cordova            TN 1:11:47            
    4   254 Colin Johnson        13 Clarksville        TN 1:13:17            
    5   412 Wesley Tompkins      27 Birmingham         AL 1:13:46            
    6   223 Chuck Mader          46 Nashville          TN 1:14:02            
    7   120 Matt Nason           23 Jackson            TN 1:14:50            
    8   145 Brian Ruttenbur      39 Hendersonville     TN 1:15:08            
    9   137 Christopher Gray     28 Brentwood          TN 1:15:29            
   10   117 Kyle Dodd            23 Newburgh           IN 1:15:35            
   11   327 Peter Headley        52 Germantown         TN 1:15:36            
   12   178 Reed Walters         36 Eads               TN 1:16:34            
   13   119 Matt Mckenzie        23 Humboldt           TN 1:16:43            
   14   188 Benn Daley           46 Nashville          TN 1:17:10            
   15   150 Scott Sherman        35 Memphis            TN 1:17:18            
   16   356 Chris Garrett        38 Old Hickory        TN 1:18:05            
   17   183 Bj Proffitt          25 Franklin           TN 1:18:22            
   18   401 Brian Williams       46 Murray             KY 1:18:43            
   19   279 John Oliver          27 Murray             KY 1:19:01            
   20    42 Brad Mcknight        14 Brentwood          TN 1:19:12            
   21   393 Ian Cotton           20 Nashville          TN 1:19:17            
   22   227 Gil Humbert          30 Columbia           TN 1:19:24            
   23   233 Stephen Aultman, Jr. 27 Atlanta            GA 1:19:27            
   24    82 John Cooper          35 Nashville          TN 1:20:18            
   25   307 Marc Weekly          35 Seymour            TN 1:20:21            
   26   326 Daniel Shamburg      25 Knoxville          TN 1:20:22            
   27   166 Lee Clark            34 Franklin           TN 1:20:34            
   28   366 Ryan Jackson         26 Live Oak           FL 1:21:16            
   29   243 William Fischbach Ii 32 Clarksville        TN 1:21:59            
   30    44 Cs Kammerzell        15 Hendersonville     TN 1:22:08            
   31   156 Stephen Cook         39 Gallatin           TN 1:22:34            
   32   205 Matthew Weishaar     36 Franklin           TN 1:23:07            
   33   184 Charles Giles        52 Murfreesboro       TN 1:23:22            
   34   238 Josh Gernatt         26 Woodstock          GA 1:23:23            
   35   321 Todd Kammerzell      45 Hendersonville     TN 1:23:59            
   36   302 Chris O'connor       40 East Ridge         TN 1:24:15            
   37   388 Lj Stephens          22 Lawrence           KS 1:24:33            
   38   196 Scot Tyler           40 Hendersonville     TN 1:25:11            
   39   245 Jeff Yeager          39 Spring Hill        TN 1:25:15            
   40   213 Andrew Willingham    37 Hendersonville     TN 1:25:17            
   41    79 Steven Mckinney      49 Murfreesboro       TN 1:25:40            
   42   115 Jay Wellons          35 Homewood           AL 1:25:40            
   43   171 Cody Kammerzell      13 Hendersonville     TN 1:25:53            
   44   395 Greg Watlington      30 Nasvhille          TN 1:25:57            
   45   274 Chip Wrye            33 Memphis            TN 1:26:16            
   46   315 Larry Hickey         57 Paducah            KY 1:27:04            
   47   280 David Street         44 Nashville          TN 1:27:30            
   48   414 Turner Richmond      14 Hendersonville     TN 1:28:33            
   49   397 Gregory Grimwood     29 Medina             OH 1:28:49            
   50   257 Michael Cooper       27 Nolensville        TN 1:29:18            
   51   317 Joel Smith           21 Humboldt           TN 1:29:27            
   52   292 Justin Campbell      29 Nicholasville      KY 1:29:30            
   53   381 Edward Gonzalez      29 Smyrna             TN 1:30:24            
   54   204 Scott Anderson       37 Franklin           TN 1:30:28            
   55   390 Ford Galvin          22 Lawrence           KS 1:30:59            
   56   322 Tim Ramey            44 Castalian Springs  TN 1:31:09            
   57   249 John Rowland         46 Springfield        TN 1:31:17            
   58   376 Don Yarbrough        46 Auburn             AL 1:31:49            
   59   289 Dennis Maxwell       49 Baxter             TN 1:32:09            
   60   349 Guy Willette         41 Nashville          TN 1:33:03            
   61   281 Carl Schneider       52 Nashville          TN 1:33:30            
   62   308 Adam Stainbrook      26 Nashville          TN 1:33:58            
   63   377 Jerrid Shannon       23 Knoxville          TN 1:35:06            
   64   152 Alan Hatley          32 Gallatin           TN 1:35:28            
   65   269 Casey Kammerzell     10 Hendersonville     TN 1:35:54            
   66   265 Samuel Lester        49 Nashville          TN 1:36:18            
   67   312 Jerry Emison         59 Starkville         MS 1:36:41            
   68   354 Mike Thomas          34 Nashville          TN 1:37:08            
   69   109 Cole Schott          09 Nashville          TN 1:38:32            
   70   284 Loukas Peterson      14 Brentwood          TN 1:40:25            
   71   413 Frank Lamuno         28 Brentwood          TN 1:41:23            
   72   364 Cory Crowley         27 Madison            TN 1:42:14            
   73   217 Kevin Mccarthy       15 Thompsons Station  TN 1:42:48            
   74   362 Cecil Boswell        39 Gallatin           TN 1:42:58            
   75   386 Brad Katnik          38 Acworth            GA 1:43:10            
   76   221 Barret Albritton     25 Hixson             TN 1:44:09            
   77   338 Joe Campbell         50 Huntsville         AL 1:45:16            
   78   344 Jonathan Gordon      13 Franklin           TN 1:45:34            
   79   259 Michael Anderson     24 Nashville          TN 1:45:42            
   80   333 Brett Keohan         24 Madison            TN 1:46:12            
   81   318 Brandon Morgan       23 Jackson            TN 1:57:34            
   82   371 Joseph Watson        28 Nashville          TN 1:59:11            
   83   384 Rick Coad            53 Birmingham         AL 2:01:46            
   84   346 Judson Babcock       25 Tuscaloosa         AL 2:07:24            
   85   359 Randy Dorris         49 Springfield        TN 2:16:46            
   86   399 Billy Stokes  Jr.    44 Fort Oglethorpe    GA 2:24:17            

                  ********** FEMALE BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    70 Tammy Rutherford     31 Nashville          TN 1:16:40            
    2   295 Janelle Campbell     22 Gallatin           TN 1:18:35            
    3    46 Liz Marshall         21 Nicholasville      KY 1:21:36            
    4    72 Emily Akers          14 Brentwood          TN 1:23:19            
    5    90 Katie Reynolds       21 Powell             TN 1:23:27            
    6   144 Tamara Berthel-Auman 31 Old Hickory        TN 1:23:53            
    7   234 Leslie Hudson        39 Hendersonville     TN 1:24:46            
    8   267 Tauna Rignall        30 Nashville          TN 1:25:04            
    9    91 Corrie Logan         20 Powell             TN 1:25:25            
   10   341 Patricia Headley     44 Germantown         TN 1:25:32            
   11   242 Tricia Tarlavsky     30 Clarksville        TN 1:25:53            
   12   246 Lacritia Sanson      38 Goodlettsville     TN 1:25:59            
   13   147 Becky Sharpe         40 Nashville          TN 1:27:39            
   14   355 Amy Shepherd         28 Hendersonville     TN 1:28:42            
   15   296 Cheryl Young         44 Hendersonville     TN 1:29:12            
   16   216 Deepa Reddy          21 Glasgow            KY 1:29:19            
   17   297 Katey Lenox          37 Harriman           TN 1:31:58            
   18   179 Nicole Elliott       25 Santa Barbara      CA 1:32:33            
   19   286 Susan Brooks         44 Nashville          TN 1:33:13            
   20   185 Nancy Giles          44 Murfreesboro       TN 1:33:24            
   21   304 Ann Desear           24 Nashville          TN 1:33:26            
   22   163 Tammy Allen          29 Barnhart           MO 1:33:36            
   23   383 Caroline Edwards     40 Hendersonville     TN 1:33:42            
   24   309 Alacia Trent         25 Nashville          TN 1:33:49            
   25   241 Heather Chambers     21 Nashville          TN 1:34:50            
   26   378 Leslie Neal          35 Gallatin           TN 1:34:54            
   27   351 Samantha Beaumont    35 Decatur            GA 1:35:02            
   28   283 Jarisa Blaylock      39 Gallatin           TN 1:35:18            
   29   209 Tricia Garbarino     36 Plymouth           MI 1:35:32            
   30   301 Summer Gernatt       24 Woodstock          GA 1:35:36            
   31   402 Michelle Simmons     33 Old Hickory        TN 1:35:41            
   32   219 Bethany Aultman      24 Atlanta            GA 1:35:47            
   33   256 Joyce Cooper         23 Nolensville        TN 1:36:31            
   34   392 Shelli Yoder         37 Nashville          TN 1:36:35            
   35   247 Mary Garges          25 Nashville          TN 1:36:36            
   36   268 Allison Albritton    30 Hixson             TN 1:36:37            
   37   270 Nicole Scovill       16 Gallatin           TN 1:39:18            
   38   342 Maria Bolinger       42 Hendersonville     TN 1:41:14            
   39   352 Jenny Hahn           38 Hendersonville     TN 1:42:04            
   40   232 Jamie Bush           22 Knoxville          TN 1:43:00            
   41   369 Lisa Petty           35 Canton             GA 1:43:11            
   42   339 Murff Galbreath      29 Memphis            TN 1:43:16            
   43   348 Amy Katnik           41 Acworth            GA 1:44:53            
   44   323 Lana Olson           30 Nashville          TN 1:46:11            
   45    18 Briana Schaab        20 Gallatin           TN 1:48:56            
   46   363 Tanya Boswell        36 Gallatin           TN 1:51:01            
   47   405 Julie Campbell       36 Smyrna             TN 1:52:22            
   48   380 Celby Swanson        27 Nashville          TN 1:54:17            
   49   210 Katherine Berry      25 Nashville          TN 1:58:27            
   50   345 Carissa Pereira      33 Nashville          TN 1:59:53            
   51   374 Anna Hall            24 Nashville          TN 1:59:57            
   52   320 Lawryn Kasper        37 Cordova            TN 2:00:42            
   53   347 Angie Emerson        38 Nashville          TN 2:01:38    02:00   
   54   306 Calyx Harris         37 Hendersonville     TN 2:04:12            
   55   372 Betsy Watson         28 Nashville          TN 2:05:46            
   56   340 Melanie Loyd         33 Cordova            TN 2:06:37            
   57    94 Amelia Baldwin       40 Northport          AL 2:09:25            
   58   398 Hannah Stokes        32 Fort Oglethorpe    GA 2:24:28            
   59   387 Jewel Dedmon         40 Nashville          TN 2:35:11            


                    ********** FEMALE RELAY ***********
   1.  THE SOPH SISTERS                
          1:29:04 = 1:29:04



                     ********** MALE RELAY ***********
   1.  TEAM BRING IT                   
          1:07:42 = 1:07:42
   2.  THE PUGS                        
          1:09:13 = 1:09:13
   3.  THE THREE TURTLES               
          1:10:34 = 1:10:34



                    ********** MIXED RELAY ***********
   1.  DAN & VICKI                     
          1:09:19 = 1:09:19
   2.  MCFALL/SWAN                     
          1:11:48 = 1:11:48
   3.  ABLE & BAKER                    
          1:23:42 = 1:23:42
   4.  YMCA INSTRUCTORS                
          1:27:32 = 1:27:32
   5.  WWW.TRIATHLONTRAINING.NET       
          1:44:01 = 1:44:01



                  ********** CORPORATE RELAY ***********


                    ********** FAMILY RELAY ***********
   1.  BERGER                          
          1:21:22 = 1:21:22
   2.  TEAM TEMPLETON                  
          1:58:31 = 1:58:31



                        Old Hickory Triathlon
                          Sepember 17, 2005
               ******** OPEN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ********

                           FEMALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    54 Seth Rider           08 Germantown         TN 1:28:51            
    2   269 Casey Kammerzell     10 Hendersonville     TN 1:35:54            
    3   109 Cole Schott          09 Nashville          TN 1:38:32            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    72 Emily Akers          14 Brentwood          TN 1:23:19            
    2    17 Kathryn George       13 Gallatin           TN 1:41:56            

                            MALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   254 Colin Johnson        13 Clarksville        TN 1:13:17            
    2     4 Mattie Rider         13 Germantown         TN 1:14:12            
    3    42 Brad Mcknight        14 Brentwood          TN 1:19:12            
    4   171 Cody Kammerzell      13 Hendersonville     TN 1:25:53            
    5   414 Turner Richmond      14 Hendersonville     TN 1:28:33            
    6   415 Charles Meyer        14 Brentwood          TN 1:36:20            
    7   284 Loukas Peterson      14 Brentwood          TN 1:40:25            
    8   344 Jonathan Gordon      13 Franklin           TN 1:45:34            
    9   417 Tyler Tinker         13 Hendersonville     TN 1:46:15            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    56 Courtney Koehl       15 Crossville         TN 1:14:18            
    2   170 Heather Henderson    19 Brentwood          TN 1:26:12            
    3    19 Holly Hammond        16 Hendersonville     TN 1:29:07            
    4    13 Haley George         15 Gallatin           TN 1:33:05            
    5   270 Nicole Scovill       16 Gallatin           TN 1:39:18            

                            MALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     5 Joseph Welsh         15 Cordova            TN 1:02:11            
    2   260 Jordan Wilson        18 Brentwood          TN 1:03:24            
    3    44 Cs Kammerzell        15 Hendersonville     TN 1:22:08            
    4   217 Kevin Mccarthy       15 Thompsons Station  TN 1:42:48            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   218 Rebecca Latora       24 Woodstock          GA 1:21:55            
    2    90 Katie Reynolds       21 Powell             TN 1:23:27            
    3    91 Corrie Logan         20 Powell             TN 1:25:25            
    4   216 Deepa Reddy          21 Glasgow            KY 1:29:19            
    5   304 Ann Desear           24 Nashville          TN 1:33:26            
    6   241 Heather Chambers     21 Nashville          TN 1:34:50            
    7   301 Summer Gernatt       24 Woodstock          GA 1:35:36            
    8   219 Bethany Aultman      24 Atlanta            GA 1:35:47            
    9   256 Joyce Cooper         23 Nolensville        TN 1:36:31            
   10   232 Jamie Bush           22 Knoxville          TN 1:43:00            
   11    18 Briana Schaab        20 Gallatin           TN 1:48:56            
   12   374 Anna Hall            24 Nashville          TN 1:59:57            

                            MALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    12 Zach Winchester      24 Chattanooga        TN   58:26            
    2    47 Josh Thurman         24 Franklin           TN 1:03:11            
    3    62 Zach Harris          24 Hermitage          TN 1:03:26            
    4    89 Phillip Tennant      24 Nashville          TN 1:10:31            
    5    41 Sam Younger          24 Bowling Green      KY 1:13:14            
    6   120 Matt Nason           23 Jackson            TN 1:14:50            
    7   117 Kyle Dodd            23 Newburgh           IN 1:15:35            
    8   119 Matt Mckenzie        23 Humboldt           TN 1:16:43            
    9   192 Matt Morris          24 Nashville          TN 1:17:07            
   10   393 Ian Cotton           20 Nashville          TN 1:19:17            
   11   410 Chris Lamberth       21 Bartlett           TN 1:24:19            
   12   388 Lj Stephens          22 Lawrence           KS 1:24:33            
   13   385 Luke Norman          23 Oxford             GU 1:28:35            
   14   317 Joel Smith           21 Humboldt           TN 1:29:27            
   15   390 Ford Galvin          22 Lawrence           KS 1:30:59            
   16   377 Jerrid Shannon       23 Knoxville          TN 1:35:06            
   17   259 Michael Anderson     24 Nashville          TN 1:45:42            
   18   333 Brett Keohan         24 Madison            TN 1:46:12            
   19   318 Brandon Morgan       23 Jackson            TN 1:57:34            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    27 Hannah Gerber        26 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:12:59            
    2    73 Jill Stein           27 Florence           AL 1:16:56            
    3   186 Renee Maloney        28 Kennesaw           GA 1:19:01            
    4    84 Sharmila Murthy      28 Nashville          TN 1:19:17            
    5   275 Betsy Sloan          29 Franklin           TN 1:24:07            
    6    67 Carrie Hunter        29 Hermitage          TN 1:26:33            
    7   198 Shannon Butler       28 Madison            AL 1:28:11            
    8   355 Amy Shepherd         28 Hendersonville     TN 1:28:42            
    9   331 Kelly Chapman        26 Atlanta            GA 1:30:34            
   10   179 Nicole Elliott       25 Santa Barbara      CA 1:32:33            
   11   163 Tammy Allen          29 Barnhart           MO 1:33:36            
   12   309 Alacia Trent         25 Nashville          TN 1:33:49            
   13   247 Mary Garges          25 Nashville          TN 1:36:36            
   14   339 Murff Galbreath      29 Memphis            TN 1:43:16            
   15   258 Laurie Earls         29 Nashville          TN 1:43:19            
   16   380 Celby Swanson        27 Nashville          TN 1:54:17            
   17   210 Katherine Berry      25 Nashville          TN 1:58:27            
   18   372 Betsy Watson         28 Nashville          TN 2:05:46            


                            MALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    52 Reynolds Fischer     27 Hixson             TN 1:01:30            
    2    32 Brad Voelker         28 Nashville          TN 1:01:56            
    3    22 Wil Emery            26 Nashville          TN 1:02:14            
    4    29 Aaron Derdowski      28 Nashville          TN 1:03:24            
    5   108 Michael Holliday     27 Memphis            TN 1:05:58            
    6    63 Kevin Boucher        27 Chattanooga        TN 1:07:24    02:00   
    7    10 Christopher Conlee   27 Antioch            TN 1:07:40            
    8    30 Javier Rodriguez     28 Nashville          TN 1:08:37            
    9   157 Matthew Edwards      27 Signal Mountain    TN 1:08:38            
   10    58 Joshua Thurman       28 Nashville          TN 1:10:07            
   11   136 Michael Stolfi       28 Nashville          TN 1:13:35            
   12   412 Wesley Tompkins      27 Birmingham         AL 1:13:46            
   13   226 Jack Parker          29 Smyrna             TN 1:13:54            
   14    74 Matthew Landreth     29 Memphis            TN 1:14:00            
   15   175 Jason Whitehurst     29 Nashville          TN 1:15:15            
   16   137 Christopher Gray     28 Brentwood          TN 1:15:29            
   17   195 Darin Gerlach        29 Cordova            TN 1:15:41            
   18   155 Nobe Aleman          25 Antioch            TN 1:16:20            
   19     6 Jerett Cushing       29 Lebanon            TN 1:17:03            
   20   183 Bj Proffitt          25 Franklin           TN 1:18:22            
   21   279 John Oliver          27 Murray             KY 1:19:01            
   22    85 Paul Petersen        27 Nashville          TN 1:19:15            
   23   233 Stephen Aultman, Jr. 27 Atlanta            GA 1:19:27            
   24   326 Daniel Shamburg      25 Knoxville          TN 1:20:22            
   25   366 Ryan Jackson         26 Live Oak           FL 1:21:16            
   26   164 Chris Cooper         28 Franklin           TN 1:22:17            
   27   238 Josh Gernatt         26 Woodstock          GA 1:23:23            
   28   397 Gregory Grimwood     29 Medina             OH 1:28:49            
   29   257 Michael Cooper       27 Nolensville        TN 1:29:18            
   30   292 Justin Campbell      29 Nicholasville      KY 1:29:30            
   31   381 Edward Gonzalez      29 Smyrna             TN 1:30:24            
   32   308 Adam Stainbrook      26 Nashville          TN 1:33:58            
   33   282 Joseph Inger         26 Clinton            TN 1:38:55            
   34   413 Frank Lamuno         28 Brentwood          TN 1:41:23            
   35   364 Cory Crowley         27 Madison            TN 1:42:14            
   36   221 Barret Albritton     25 Hixson             TN 1:44:09            
   37   371 Joseph Watson        28 Nashville          TN 1:59:11            
   38   346 Judson Babcock       25 Tuscaloosa         AL 2:07:24            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    50 Larkin Montgomery    30 Nashville          TN 1:10:40            
    2     8 Betsy Mullins        31 Gallatin           TN 1:12:17            
    3    26 Jamey Briscoe        33 Hendersonville     TN 1:12:33            
    4   113 Tricia Erpelding     34 Maryville          TN 1:12:36            
    5   103 Staci Everetts       30 Brentwood          TN 1:22:03            
    6   134 Michelle Mazzara     33 Nashville          TN 1:22:46            
    7   144 Tamara Berthel-Auman 31 Old Hickory        TN 1:23:53            
    8   125 Cheri Work           32 Brentwood          TN 1:24:16            
    9   267 Tauna Rignall        30 Nashville          TN 1:25:04            
   10   310 Jamie Herbstman      33 New York           NY 1:25:49            
   11   242 Tricia Tarlavsky     30 Clarksville        TN 1:25:53            
   12   191 Kim Dix              30 Cordova            TN 1:27:02            
   13   402 Michelle Simmons     33 Old Hickory        TN 1:35:41            
   14   268 Allison Albritton    30 Hixson             TN 1:36:37            
   15   261 Julie Koh            34 Nashville          TN 1:38:03            
   16   323 Lana Olson           30 Nashville          TN 1:46:11            
   17   158 Leigh Carmody        30 Nashville          TN 1:48:38            
   18   345 Carissa Pereira      33 Nashville          TN 1:59:53            
   19   340 Melanie Loyd         33 Cordova            TN 2:06:37            
   20   277 Michelle Shambora    31 St. Charles,       IL 2:06:38            
   21   398 Hannah Stokes        32 Fort Oglethorpe    GA 2:24:28            


                            MALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    38 Michael Lackey       32 Birmingham         AL 1:01:16            
    2   102 Chad Massey          30 Murfreesboro       TN 1:04:27            
    3    39 Sean Torr            33 Goodlettsville     TN 1:06:39            
    4    49 Chad Nikazy          30 Spring Hill        TN 1:06:50            
    5   143 Benny Dix            33 Cordova            TN 1:07:33            
    6    66 John Moore           33 Anniston           AL 1:08:02            
    7   112 Kevin Cleveland      30 Franklin           TN 1:09:03            
    8    57 Joe Belleau          34 Brentwood          TN 1:09:07            
    9   208 Tony Brewer          33 Muscle Shoals      AL 1:09:20            
   10   124 Thomas Hollinden     33 Hendersonville     TN 1:11:08            
   11   116 Chad Helberg         33 Thompson Station   TN 1:12:55            
   12    83 Sameer Chopra        30 Nashville          TN 1:13:39            
   13   122 Daniel Spann         31 Franklin           TN 1:13:45            
   14   111 Barry Baird          34 Hendersonville     TN 1:14:33            
   15   181 Paul Worley          34 Rockvale           TN 1:15:14            
   16    86 Tim Smith            32 Old Hickory        TN 1:15:54            
   17   227 Gil Humbert          30 Columbia           TN 1:19:24            
   18    68 Steve Mccraney       34 Smyrna             TN 1:19:27            
   19   319 Scott Fendley        30 Nashville          TN 1:19:46            
   20   166 Lee Clark            34 Franklin           TN 1:20:34            
   21   106 Sean Decoster        33 Franklin           TN 1:20:52            
   22   336 Chad Hampton         30 Cordova            TN 1:21:26            
   23   357 Jeff Chapman         30 Atlanta            GA 1:21:56            
   24   243 William Fischbach Ii 32 Clarksville        TN 1:21:59            
   25   395 Greg Watlington      30 Nasvhille          TN 1:25:57            
   26   274 Chip Wrye            33 Memphis            TN 1:26:16            
   27    80 Christian Cahill     34 Culleoka           TN 1:26:37            
   28   389 Joshua Perry         30 Nashville          TN 1:27:16            
   29   214 Joby Westmoreland    32 Nashville          TN 1:31:41            
   30   152 Alan Hatley          32 Gallatin           TN 1:35:28            
   31   354 Mike Thomas          34 Nashville          TN 1:37:08            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   162 Donna Hickey         37 Paducah            KY 1:14:38            
    2   332 Jill Mersman         38 Burns              TN 1:16:55            
    3   201 Jodie Gleason        37 Nashville          TN 1:17:03            
    4   139 Janet Byers          39 Brentwood          TN 1:19:44            
    5   132 Stephne Hanscom      35 Franklin           TN 1:19:54            
    6   222 Lynn Fretwell        38 Brentwood          TN 1:21:25            
    7   234 Leslie Hudson        39 Hendersonville     TN 1:24:46            
    8   246 Lacritia Sanson      38 Goodlettsville     TN 1:25:59            
    9   236 Marilyn Meyer        38 Hendersonville     TN 1:28:43            
   10   110 Carolyn Schott       37 Nashville          TN 1:29:37            
   11   297 Katey Lenox          37 Harriman           TN 1:31:58            
   12   334 Kelley Cline         36 Cloverdale         AL 1:34:39            
   13   378 Leslie Neal          35 Gallatin           TN 1:34:54            
   14   351 Samantha Beaumont    35 Decatur            GA 1:35:02            
   15   283 Jarisa Blaylock      39 Gallatin           TN 1:35:18            
   16   209 Tricia Garbarino     36 Plymouth           MI 1:35:32            
   17   392 Shelli Yoder         37 Nashville          TN 1:36:35            
   18   352 Jenny Hahn           38 Hendersonville     TN 1:42:04            
   19   369 Lisa Petty           35 Canton             GA 1:43:11            
   20   363 Tanya Boswell        36 Gallatin           TN 1:51:01            
   21   405 Julie Campbell       36 Smyrna             TN 1:52:22            
   22   320 Lawryn Kasper        37 Cordova            TN 2:00:42            
   23   347 Angie Emerson        38 Nashville          TN 2:01:38    02:00   
   24   306 Calyx Harris         37 Hendersonville     TN 2:04:12            
   25   305 Donna Dodson         36 Chapel Hill        NC 2:04:20            


                            MALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    21 Richard Kenmuir      37 Brentwood          TN 1:00:57            
    2    45 Patrice Lhommeau     35 Germantoen         TN 1:02:40            
    3    59 Jon Hall             37 Hendersonville     TN 1:04:31            
    4   107 Jason Robbin         35 Nashville          TN 1:07:32            
    5   411 Guy Lott             35 Birmingham         AL 1:08:04            
    6    93 Jay Ballard          35 Nashville          TN 1:08:27            
    7   141 Clifford Goldmacher  37 Nashville          TN 1:10:01            
    8   230 Eric Larson          36 Clarksville        TN 1:11:19            
    9   123 Doug Renfro          38 Goodlettsville     TN 1:12:41            
   10   142 Brad Mcneely         37 Thompson Station   TN 1:13:47            
   11   220 David Brown          39 Russellville       KY 1:14:06            
   12    92 Jim Kasnick          37 Brentwood          TN 1:14:11            
   13   145 Brian Ruttenbur      39 Hendersonville     TN 1:15:08            
   14   231 Bill Boyd            39 Clarksville        TN 1:15:12            
   15   172 Ty Webb              38 Sparta             TN 1:15:52            
   16   178 Reed Walters         36 Eads               TN 1:16:34            
   17    76 Mark Lee             37 Brentwood          TN 1:16:35            
   18   165 Nicholas Schneider   36 Smyrna             TN 1:17:13            
   19   150 Scott Sherman        35 Memphis            TN 1:17:18            
   20   202 David Jones          35 Bowling Green      KY 1:17:26            
   21   356 Chris Garrett        38 Old Hickory        TN 1:18:05            
   22    82 John Cooper          35 Nashville          TN 1:20:18            
   23   307 Marc Weekly          35 Seymour            TN 1:20:21            
   24   408 Phil Bevins          37 Knoxville          TN 1:22:00            
   25   182 Brian Gleason        38 Nashville          TN 1:22:31            
   26   156 Stephen Cook         39 Gallatin           TN 1:22:34            
   27   205 Matthew Weishaar     36 Franklin           TN 1:23:07            
   28   358 Tim Pereira          35 Nashville          TN 1:23:51            
   29   245 Jeff Yeager          39 Spring Hill        TN 1:25:15            
   30   213 Andrew Willingham    37 Hendersonville     TN 1:25:17            
   31   115 Jay Wellons          35 Homewood           AL 1:25:40            
   32   271 Chris Cantrell       39 Cookeville         TN 1:27:13            
   33   204 Scott Anderson       37 Franklin           TN 1:30:28            
   34   237 Jeff Byers           38 Brentwood          TN 1:36:01            
   35   382 Scott Billingsby     38 Nashville          TN 1:40:07            
   36   362 Cecil Boswell        39 Gallatin           TN 1:42:58            
   37   386 Brad Katnik          38 Acworth            GA 1:43:10            
   38   105 Brian Ramming        37 Nashville          TN 1:49:12            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    97 Cindy Heatherly      43 Hendersonville     TN 1:13:36            
    2   193 Genie Whitesell      40 Nashville          TN 1:13:46            
    3   128 Jennifer Timken      40 Murfreesboro       TN 1:14:13            
    4   173 Cara Hunter          41 Pelham             AL 1:17:16            
    5   101 Jeannine Renfro      40 Goodlettsville     TN 1:18:42            
    6    77 Kim Leasure          41 Soddy Daisy        TN 1:24:15            
    7   341 Patricia Headley     44 Germantown         TN 1:25:32            
    8   147 Becky Sharpe         40 Nashville          TN 1:27:39            
    9   248 Shannon Cook         41 Gallatin           TN 1:28:06            
   10   296 Cheryl Young         44 Hendersonville     TN 1:29:12            
   11   286 Susan Brooks         44 Nashville          TN 1:33:13            
   12   185 Nancy Giles          44 Murfreesboro       TN 1:33:24            
   13   383 Caroline Edwards     40 Hendersonville     TN 1:33:42            
   14   276 Rebecca Gailmard     43 Gallatin           TN 1:37:27            
   15   342 Maria Bolinger       42 Hendersonville     TN 1:41:14            
   16    95 Susan Ford           40 Cookeville         TN 1:42:43            
   17   348 Amy Katnik           41 Acworth            GA 1:44:53            
   18   403 Wendy Harned         41 Gallatin           TN 2:05:23            
   19    94 Amelia Baldwin       40 Northport          AL 2:09:25            
   20   387 Jewel Dedmon         40 Nashville          TN 2:35:11            

                            MALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    28 Rob Dyer             44 Brentwood          TN 1:06:18            
    2    55 Barry Bresnahan      44 Hendersonville     TN 1:14:38            
    3    14 Richard Dillard      42 Greenbrier         TN 1:15:45            
    4    36 Bruce Gordon         42 Franklin           TN 1:18:10            
    5    99 Jeff Mcpherson       43 Pinckneyville      IL 1:23:30            
    6   266 Chris Pastina        43 Brentwood          TN 1:23:42            
    7   302 Chris O'connor       40 East Ridge         TN 1:24:15            
    8   196 Scot Tyler           40 Hendersonville     TN 1:25:11            
    9   273 Tim Enevoldsen       43 White Bluff        TN 1:26:17            
   10   280 David Street         44 Nashville          TN 1:27:30            
   11   263 Larry Smolen         44 Hendersonville     TN 1:29:43            
   12   168 Mark Lovan           40 Franklin           TN 1:30:58            
   13   322 Tim Ramey            44 Castalian Springs  TN 1:31:09            
   14   349 Guy Willette         41 Nashville          TN 1:33:03            
   15   409 Darrell Walsh        40 Red Bank           TN 1:34:04            
   16   288 Steven Dickerson     41 Nashville          TN 1:49:07            
   17   399 Billy Stokes  Jr.    44 Fort Oglethorpe    GA 2:24:17            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   114 Meilynn Hoe          48 Maryville          TN 1:15:45            
    2   187 Vickie Spickard      48 Nashville          TN 1:21:47            
    3   138 Elizabeth Wilson     45 Franklin           TN 1:22:15            
    4   203 Nancy Andrews        46 Old Hickory        TN 1:30:09            
    5   264 Deanna Mccarthy      48 Thompsons Station  TN 1:46:09            


                            MALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    25 Richard Miller       47 Nashville          TN 1:06:53            
    2    34 Mike Kobeck          46 Murfreesboro       TN 1:10:02            
    3    61 Ed Mcclarty          45 Nashville          TN 1:11:57            
    4    96 Mark Evans           45 Hendersonville     TN 1:12:52            
    5   223 Chuck Mader          46 Nashville          TN 1:14:02            
    6   207 Kyle Traylor         46 Gurley             AL 1:15:08            
    7     9 Mike Phillips        48 Spring Hill        TN 1:15:45            
    8   300 Ray Hubbard          46 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:16:07            
    9   188 Benn Daley           46 Nashville          TN 1:17:10            
   10   401 Brian Williams       46 Murray             KY 1:18:43            
   11   133 Steve Freeman        49 Nashville          TN 1:19:12            
   12   316 Duncan Truitt        49 Kevil              KY 1:20:14            
   13   225 James Holland        49 Thompson Station   TN 1:20:15            
   14   149 Mike Yarbrough       47 Hendersonville     TN 1:20:50            
   15   324 Tony Saunders        48 Nashville          TN 1:21:05            
   16   321 Todd Kammerzell      45 Hendersonville     TN 1:23:59            
   17    79 Steven Mckinney      49 Murfreesboro       TN 1:25:40            
   18   418 Chuck Young          49 Goodlettsville     TN 1:27:39            
   19   199 Brian Leeper         48 Brentwood          TN 1:29:10            
   20   373 Michael Taylor       45 Cordova            TN 1:30:09            
   21   249 John Rowland         46 Springfield        TN 1:31:17            
   22   376 Don Yarbrough        46 Auburn             AL 1:31:49            
   23   289 Dennis Maxwell       49 Baxter             TN 1:32:09            
   24   416 C Michael Meyer      48 Brentwood          TN 1:35:46            
   25   265 Samuel Lester        49 Nashville          TN 1:36:18            
   26   325 Kevin Carson         49 Nashville          TN 1:37:50            
   27   359 Randy Dorris         49 Springfield        TN 2:16:46            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     2 Walt Rider           53 Germnatown         TN 1:03:00            
    2    88 Michael Moore        50 Gallatin           TN 1:07:48            
    3    51 David Stock          54 Franklin           TN 1:11:00            
    4   327 Peter Headley        52 Germantown         TN 1:15:36            
    5    24 Michael Knake        51 Cottontown         TN 1:18:35            
    6   169 Don Henderson        50 Brentwood          TN 1:23:05            
    7   184 Charles Giles        52 Murfreesboro       TN 1:23:22            
    8   215 Rus Leblanc          51 Guntersville       AL 1:24:17            
    9    37 Oliver Barry         52 Hendersonville     TN 1:26:53            
   10   251 James Garges         54 Cincinnati         OH 1:27:21            
   11   281 Carl Schneider       52 Nashville          TN 1:33:30            
   12   338 Joe Campbell         50 Huntsville         AL 1:45:16            
   13   384 Rick Coad            53 Birmingham         AL 2:01:46            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====


                            MALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   290 Paul Matrisian       56 Nashville          TN 1:19:42            
    2   396 Mel Lee              58 Collierville       TN 1:21:25            
    3   194 James Crow           56 Nashville          TN 1:25:02            
    4   315 Larry Hickey         57 Paducah            KY 1:27:04            
    5   312 Jerry Emison         59 Starkville         MS 1:36:41            
    6   224 Roger Busler         55 Tullahoma          TN 1:48:32            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   350 Ann Moses            64 Nashville          TN 1:54:04            

                            MALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    87 Norman Feaster       61 Decherd            TN 1:13:45            
    2   140 Robert Ridings       60 Walkersville       MD 1:19:59            
    3   287 Gary Anderson        64 Mount Juliet       TN 1:20:08            
    4   228 Tomas De Paulis      62 Hermitage          TN 1:20:59            
    5   161 Dale Smith           62 Tullahoma          TN 1:26:15            
    6   212 Joe Everton          63 Nashville          TN 1:31:45            
    7   177 Carl Mowery          64 Murray             KY 1:32:03            
    8   174 James Wiesman        62 Columbia           TN 1:33:26            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    43 Robert Alt           69 Tullahoma          TN 1:14:21            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  70 - 98
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  70 - 98
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====