********** FEMALE OVERALL BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   112 Melissa Foster       46 Franklin           TN   50:17            
    2    59 Anneliese Barron     32 Franklin           TN   50:50            
    3   147 Betsy Srichai        32 Nashville          TN   51:30            

               ********** MALE OVERALL BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    84 Nick Nicholson       42 Nashville          TN   46:16            
    2    27 Christopher Gray     27 Brentwood          TN   47:02            
    3   150 Carlos Ferrer        23 Hopckinsville      KY   48:38            

                  ******** FEMALE OVERALL OPEN *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1     4 Jamie Tassa          27 Nashville          TN   43:31            
    2   174 Kathy Ott            38 Nashville          TN   52:52            
    3   212 Janet Slayden        52 Franklin           TN   53:12            

                   ******** MALE OVERALL OPEN *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1    22 Walt Rider           53 Germantown         TN   40:54            
    2    11 Brad Voelker         28 Nashville          TN   41:16            
    3    51 Aaron Derdowski      28 Nashville          TN   41:23            

                ********** MALE BEGINNER MASTER **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   129 Robert Lesemann      40 Portland           TN   49:40            

               ********** FEMALE BEGINNER MASTER **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    24 Brenda Stein         42 Nashville          TN   51:31            

                  ********** MALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    55 Eric Stengel         43 Nashville          TN   41:30            

                 ********** FEMALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   225 Melissa Lackey       44 Ardmore            AL   54:47            

                    ********** OPEN ATHENA ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   145 Lawanna Edwards      45 Nashville          TN 1:08:24            
    2   111 Robin Dutoit         35 Wellington         FL 1:29:20            

                  ********** OPEN CLYDESDALES ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   121 Chris Craig          39 Nashville          TN   46:17            
    2   153 Richard Murphy Jr    24 Humboldt           TN   46:51            
    3    49 Christopher Young    34 Mt. Juliet         TN   51:46            
    4   252 Gray Stahlman        43 Nashville          TN   52:33            
    5   194 Rory Davis           38 Murfreesboro       TN   52:42            
    6   223 Mark Paganelli       41 Maryville          TN   55:01            
    7   114 Scott Cranford       36 Franklin           TN   56:00            
    8    72 David Watson         45 Brentwood          TN   56:38            
    9   253 Justin Alexander     20 Franklin           TN 1:03:20            
   10   132 Todd Spillane        34 Brentwood          TN 1:06:28            
   11   261 Jason Landreth       33 Fredonia           KY 1:12:26            


                     ********** MALE RELAY ***********
   1.  ROSEN & STEIN                   
            52:25 =   52:25



                     ********** COED RELAY ***********
   1.  BANK/FREYER/HANBY FAMILY EXPERIE
          1:09:41 = 1:09:41



                    ********** FAMILY RELAY ***********
   1.  TEAM ROBINSON                   
            56:24 =   56:24
   2.  TEAM HUDSON                     
            59:53 =   59:53
   3.  THE VANDERVORTS                 
          1:02:30 = 1:02:30
   4.  MCNALLY                         
          1:10:20 = 1:10:20



                       Nashville GJCC Triathlon
                             May 30, 2005
             ******** Beginner Age-Group Results ********

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    85 Tracey-Leig Kenmuir  11 Brentwood          TN 1:17:08            
    2   208 Lindsay Farrall      09 Clarksville        TN 1:37:06            

                          MALE BEGINNER:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    29 Taylor Charles       10 Mount Juliet       TN   59:36            
    2    67 Casey Kammerzell     10 Hendersonville     TN 1:03:50            
    3   291 Collin Mcnally       10 Nashville          TN 1:08:41            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    10 Emily Akers          13 Brentwood          TN   53:15            
    2    35 Emily Hornsby        13 Nashville          TN 1:08:17            

                          MALE BEGINNER:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   182 Colin Johnson        12 Clarksville        TN   52:00            
    2   115 Kenny Chatfield      13 Brentwood          TN   55:46            
    3    58 C.s. Kammerzell      14 Hendersonville     TN   56:24            
    4    60 Cody Kammerzell      13 Hendersonville     TN   56:55            
    5   296 Loukas Peterson      14 Brentwood          TN 1:13:37            
    6   180 Matthew Farrall      13 Clarksville        TN 1:14:33            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   104 Lizzy Plotkin        17 Nashville          TN   59:04            
    2   143 Rebecca Chatfield    15 Brentwood          TN 1:05:30            
    3   126 Susan Gorin          17 Huntsville         AL 1:09:57    2:00    

                          MALE BEGINNER:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    81 Danny Catino         19 Murfreesboro       TN   49:37            
    2    16 Andrew Holder        16 Winchester         TN   53:29            
    3    64 Hunter Hall          16 Birmingham         AL   53:32            
    4   144 Stephen Wathen       15 Nashville          TN   54:31            
    5    18 Benjamin Bellet      17 Nashville          TN   55:14            
    6     9 Alex Cheij           16 Nashville          TN   56:26            
    7    20 Richard Jr. Dillard  15 Greenbrier         TN 1:01:17            
    8   191 Jared Britt          17 Portland           TN 1:01:52            
    9    96 Jake Peterson        15 Brentwood          TN 1:04:17            
   10   201 Aaron Eskind         15 Nashville          TN 1:05:25            


                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    79 Melissa Stock        20 Franklin           TN   59:02            
    2   134 Lynn Crabtree        22 Nashville          TN 1:00:21            
    3   249 Elizabeth Graydon    24 Goodlettsville     TN 1:04:48            
    4    31 Katherine Berry      24 Nashville          TN 1:15:15            

                          MALE BEGINNER:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   154 Matt Nason           23 Jackson            TN   48:39            
    2   272 Ryan New             23 Lexington          KY   49:26            
    3    38 Kyle Dodd            22 Newburgh           IN   51:14            
    4   243 Nickolas Woody       24 Cordova            TN   51:31            
    5    25 Joshua Burcham       24 Franklin           TN   51:32            
    6   155 Matthew Mckenzie     23 Humboldt           TN   54:00            
    7   200 Zack Samples         24 Nashville          TN   57:41            
    8   254 Charles Kaelin       20 Old Hickory        TN   58:51            
    9   273 David Cramb          20 Jacksonville       FL 1:00:05            
   10    99 John Gorin           24 Huntsville         AL 1:05:43            
   11   258 Mark Keelin          24 Princeton          KY 1:06:50            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   205 Michelle Addington   26 Paducah            KY   56:19            
    2   197 Joni Autrey          26 Nashville          TN   57:09            
    3   137 Emily Plotkin        28 Franklin           TN   57:16            
    4   131 Irene Rodriguez      26 Brentwood          TN   58:04            
    5   117 Kelley Kirker        25 Nashville          TN 1:03:53            
    6   167 Laura Yordy          29 Nashville          TN 1:08:10            
    7   213 Amanda Eaton         25 Madison            TN 1:13:59            
    8    54 Jendy Moses          27 Antioch            TN 1:17:17            

                          MALE BEGINNER:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    50 Paul Petersen        27 Nashville          TN   52:43            
    2   175 Shang Cao            28 Nashville          TN   54:49            
    3   133 Josh Peck            29 Brentwood          TN 1:01:20            
    4   170 George Jiang         26 Nashville          TN 1:02:46            
    5   230 Adam Olson           25 Nashville          TN 1:05:28            


                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   298 Luzmaria Ronse       34 Brentwood          TN   53:48            
    2    70 Staci Everetts       30 Brentwood          TN   54:54            
    3     5 Tammy Rutherford     31 Nashville          TN   56:19            
    4    78 Melissa Collins      32 Brentwood          TN   57:42            
    5   152 Jennifer Wood        31 Nashville          TN   58:15            
    6   215 Carrie Gilbert       30 Thompson's Station TN 1:02:16            
    7   190 Laurel Creech        30 Nashville          TN 1:02:28            
    8   113 Connie Reddan-Miller 31 Signal Mountain    TN 1:05:25            
    9   185 Heather Pigg         31 Spring Hill        TN 1:05:37            
   10   246 Kandace Kapanka      33 Nashville          TN 1:05:59            
   11   165 Robin Foutch         31 Old Hickory        TN 1:08:33            
   12   277 Mary Smith           34 Murfreesboro       TN 1:09:32            
   13   233 Corinna Schmidt      30 Clarksville        TN 1:10:55            
   14   283 Corinne Crabtree     30 Nashville          TN 1:16:24            
   15   259 Paige Dodson         33 Brentwood          TN 1:22:34            

                          MALE BEGINNER:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     1 Chad Helberg         33 Thompson Station   TN   49:03            
    2    63 Chris Morrison       30 Franklin           TN   49:19            
    3   101 Travis Johnson       34 Nolensville        TN   50:06            
    4   250 Brian Weaks          32 Cordova            TN   50:40            
    5   157 Marc Gilbert         33 Thompson's Station TN   51:31            
    6   196 Chris Layfield       31 Brentwood          TN   55:13            
    7   158 Charles Samenow      32 Nashville          TN   55:52            
    8   159 David Abramson       33 Nashville          TN   56:51            
    9   188 Mitch Mckee          33 Spring Hill        TN   57:06            
   10   297 Wes Dugan            33 Lascassas          TN   58:56            
   11   265 Mike Lord            31 Nashville          TN   59:45            
   12   248 Shane Bassett        34 Lavergne           TN 1:02:05            
   13   275 Lyle Smith           34 Nolensville        TN 1:08:42            
   14   164 William Mahlow       30 Nashville          TN 1:08:43            
   15   234 Randall Schmidt      30 Clarksville        TN 1:10:42            
   16   229 David Townsend       34 Johnson City       TN 1:27:06            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    32 Jeralyn Keeter       39 Brentwood          TN   54:30            
    2   268 Connie Petty         39 Ooltewah           TN   56:22            
    3    43 Christine Schmalzer  36 Ethridge           TN   56:31            
    4    80 Charita Upkins       39 Franklin           TN 1:02:19            
    5   148 Ellen Argo           36 Clarksville        TN 1:03:29            
    6   237 Traci Smith          38 Nashville          TN 1:04:25            
    7   281 Jennifer Bagwell     35 Nashville          TN 1:07:02            
    8   128 Kathy Sauder         35 Franklin           TN 1:07:59            
    9    19 Ann Byrn             39 Brentwood          TN 1:08:44            
   10   211 Paula Mcgown         39 White Bluff        TN 1:10:56            
   11   285 Victoria Priuska     37 Murfreesboro       TN 1:15:58            
   12   287 Jennifer Lineberger  38 Nashville          TN 1:24:58            
   13   207 Monica Farrall       39 Clarksville        TN 1:36:55            


                          MALE BEGINNER:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    69 Andy Byrn            39 Brentwood          TN   52:14            
    2   195 Chad Lewis           37 Hendersonville     TN   52:46            
    3   122 Matthew Kirsner      36 Columbus           GA   53:06            
    4   178 Wayne Flatt          39 Nashville          TN   53:23            
    5   193 Nicholas Schneider   36 Smyrna             TN   53:24            
    6   269 John Cooper          35 Nashville          TN   53:25            
    7   186 Grant Greder         35 Lincoln            NE   54:00            
    8   222 Cad Daly             36 Toney              AL   55:29            
    9   183 Todd Johnson         38 Clarksville        TN   55:54            
   10    33 Kendrick Dillard     38 Nashville          TN   57:46            
   11   118 John Clark           36 Nashville          TN   57:50            
   12    66 Scott Donehoo        38 Brentwood          TN   57:58            
   13   218 Bill Jacobs          39 Pegram             TN   58:12            
   14    94 Christopher Stedman  36 Spring Hill        TN   58:13            
   15   278 Daon Mclarin Johnson 36 Nashville          TN   59:56            
   16    98 Andrew Sponsel       36 Franklin           TN 1:00:36            
   17   105 Mias Pretorius       35 Nashville          TN 1:01:27            
   18   293 Dr. Bernard Etherly  39 Arlington          VA 1:01:49            
   19   288 Eric Mclemore        39 Nashville          TN 1:02:02            
   20   238 Frank Scholl         37 Nashville          TN 1:04:08            
   21   260 Robert Harvey        39 Chattanooga        TN 1:04:24            
   22   140 Brian Ramming        36 Nashville          TN 1:06:44            
   23   232 Doug Jones           36 Lebanon            TN 1:09:20            
   24   242 Roger Boone          39 Murfreesboro       TN 1:11:54            
   25   179 Rick Farrall         39 Clarksville        TN 1:14:23            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    74 Susan Ford           40 Cookeville         TN   53:36            
    2    73 Leslie Norton        43 Nashville          TN   54:56            
    3    89 Lori Brandon         44 Hermitage          TN   55:14            
    4   149 Amy Paganelli        42 Maryville          TN   56:14            
    5   198 Ann Allen            41 Smyrna             TN   59:12            
    6   142 Jennifer Chatfield   43 Brentwood          TN 1:00:07            
    7   241 Laura Currie         42 Nashville          TN 1:00:17            
    8    30 Mary Jane Charles    42 Mount Juliet       TN 1:01:56            
    9   168 Rosita Smith         40 Nashville          TN 1:05:11            
   10   270 Karen Zarecor        43 Estill Springs     TN 1:06:04            
   11   171 Angie Wilkins        42 Montgomery         AL 1:06:06            
   12   110 Kathryn Holder       42 Winchester         TN 1:07:00            
   13   264 Bethany Jackson      40 Nashville          TN 1:07:58            
   14    34 Becky Hornsby        41 Nashville          TN 1:10:47            
   15   279 Linda Latter         40 Nashville          TN 1:10:58            


                          MALE BEGINNER:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    65 Stan Smith           40 Nashville          TN   49:53            
    2   125 Sean Patrick         43 Franklin           TN   50:03            
    3   236 Robert Davis         40 Mcminnville        TN   52:19            
    4    61 Robert Anderson      43 Kingston Springs   TN   53:03            
    5    12 Richard Sr. Dillard  42 Greenbrier         TN   53:14            
    6   106 Christopher Norton   43 Nashville          TN   53:47            
    7    92 Seth Hoffman         40 Nashville          TN   54:21            
    8   214 Royce Williams       44 Nashville          TN   55:32            
    9   119 Ted Gregory          40 Goodlettsville     TN   56:02            
   10   136 James Crowe, Jr.     43 Nashville          TN   57:33            
   11   161 David Street         44 Nashville          TN   58:53            
   12   256 Brett Foster         40 Newburgh           IN   59:34            
   13   210 William Kellar       42 Brentwood          TN 1:00:03            
   14   289 Andrew Lynch         40 Brentwood          TN 1:00:09            
   15   187 Scott Leasure        43 Franklin           TN 1:02:23            
   16   217 Joel Perry           44 Greenbrier         TN 1:05:52            
   17   224 Steven Klein         44 Nashville          TN 1:06:20            
   18   192 Andrew Zimberg       43 Nashville          TN 1:10:09            
   19   240 Mark Boyce           40 Nashville          TN 1:15:00            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   245 Becky Pommer-Jones   45 Bellevue           TN   54:18            
    2     2 Rebecca Bell         48 Nashville          TN 1:04:56            
    3   166 Dee Bartholomew      45 Brentwood          TN 1:08:31            
    4   204 Debbie Harris        46 Oxford             MS 1:08:34            
    5   295 Stacy Peterson       48 Brentwood          TN 1:13:42            
    6   263 Judy Pooler          45 Murfreesboro       TN 1:19:14            
    7   292 Sheila Venable       49 Franklin           TN 1:23:43            

                          MALE BEGINNER:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   300 Benn Daley           46 Nashville          TN   49:41            
    2   100 Steve Freeman        48 Nashville          TN   51:53            
    3    71 Andrew May           46 Nashville          TN   52:41            
    4   251 Paul Wholley         48 Brentwood          TN   52:54            
    5   172 Todd Kammerzell      45 Hendersonville     TN   56:41            
    6   228 Dennis Maxwell       49 Baxter             TN 1:02:36            
    7    87 Samuel Lester        49 Nashville          TN 1:05:01            
    8   184 Bryan Hall           45 Birmingham         AL 1:05:42            
    9   235 Richard Smith        47 Franklin           TN 1:10:27            
   10   282 Randy Dorris         48 Springfield        TN 1:27:01            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   290 Elizabath Sims       51 Nashville          TN 1:07:50            
    2   219 Lori Adelson         51 Nashville          TN 1:10:55            


                          MALE BEGINNER:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    90 Michael Hoyal        50 Franklin           TN   49:52            
    2   257 David Foster         52 Nashville          TN   53:37            
    3   203 Gary Owen            54 Ooltewah           TN 1:00:43            
    4   274 Bob Ross             53 Nashville          TN 1:02:06            
    5   255 Jim Shmerling        50 Brentwood          TN 1:05:15            
    6   221 Gary Gesualdi        50 Chattanooga        TN 1:08:07            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                          MALE BEGINNER:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   139 C Kip Bennett        56 Cape Girardeau     MO   59:23    2:00    

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   206 Susan Welker         64 Franklin           TN 1:29:33            

                          MALE BEGINNER:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   160 Dan Thompson         61 Nashville          TN   57:29            
    2   239 George Margrave      61 Nashville          TN 1:20:11            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                          MALE BEGINNER:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   220 John Cicatelli       67 Franklin           TN   57:05            

                         FEMALE BEGINNER:  70 - 98
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                          MALE BEGINNER:  70 - 98
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   135 Rich Peck            70 Franklin           TN   58:39            

                       Nashville GJCC Triathlon
                             May 30, 2005
               ******** OPEN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ********

                           FEMALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    41 Crockett Rider       11 Germantown         TN   50:20 I            
    2    23 Dan Bernstein        11 Germantown         TN   55:31 I            
    3   103 Seth Rider           08 Germantown         TN 1:02:29 I            
    4   247 Joshua Hudson        09 Hendersonville     TN 1:18:02 I            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    21 Mattie Rider         13 Germantown         TN   49:05 I            
    2    42 Myles Hill           14 Franklin           TN   51:36 I            
    3    60 Cody Kammerzell      13 Hendersonville     TN   56:55 B            
    4   296 Loukas Peterson      14 Brentwood          TN 1:13:37 B            
    5   180 Matthew Farrall      13 Clarksville        TN 1:14:33 B            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     6 Jessica Schwartz     17 Nashville          TN   55:05 I            

                            MALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    14 Joseph Welsh         15 Cordova            TN   42:22 I            
    2   144 Stephen Wathen       15 Nashville          TN   54:31 B            
    3    18 Benjamin Bellet      17 Nashville          TN   55:14 B            
    4     9 Alex Cheij           16 Nashville          TN   56:26 B            
    5   271 Jeffrey Badger       19 Franklin           TN   58:57 I            
    6    20 Richard Jr. Dillard  15 Greenbrier         TN 1:01:17 B            
    7   191 Jared Britt          17 Portland           TN 1:01:52 B            
    8    96 Jake Peterson        15 Brentwood          TN 1:04:17 B            
    9   201 Aaron Eskind         15 Nashville          TN 1:05:25 B            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    31 Katherine Berry      24 Nashville          TN 1:15:15 B            


                            MALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    76 Zach Harris          23 Hermitage          TN   42:26 I            
    2   169 Paul Cotroneo        22 Clarksville        TN   49:33 I            
    3   243 Nickolas Woody       24 Cordova            TN   51:31 B            
    4    25 Joshua Burcham       24 Franklin           TN   51:32 B            
    5   155 Matthew Mckenzie     23 Humboldt           TN   54:00 B            
    6   200 Zack Samples         24 Nashville          TN   57:41 B            
    7   254 Charles Kaelin       20 Old Hickory        TN   58:51 B            
    8   273 David Cramb          20 Jacksonville       FL 1:00:05 B            
    9    99 John Gorin           24 Huntsville         AL 1:05:43 B            
   10   258 Mark Keelin          24 Princeton          KY 1:06:50 B            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    95 Nicole Mccarthy      27 Birmingham         AL   54:06 I            
    2   131 Irene Rodriguez      26 Brentwood          TN   58:04 B            
    3    91 Joleen Pursley       27 Nashville          TN 1:00:11 I            
    4   117 Kelley Kirker        25 Nashville          TN 1:03:53 B            
    5   167 Laura Yordy          29 Nashville          TN 1:08:10 B            
    6   213 Amanda Eaton         25 Madison            TN 1:13:59 B            
    7    54 Jendy Moses          27 Antioch            TN 1:17:17 B            

                            MALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     8 Lee Schwartzman      28 Knoxville          TN   44:00 I            
    2    45 Joshua Thurman       28 Nashville          TN   46:22 I            
    3     3 Jerry Tassa          27 Nashville          TN   47:08 I            
    4   181 Michael Stolfi       28 Nashville          TN   52:29 I            
    5    97 Christopher Mcclinto 28 Antioch            TN   53:39 I            
    6   170 George Jiang         26 Nashville          TN 1:02:46 B            
    7   230 Adam Olson           25 Nashville          TN 1:05:28 B            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    75 Cheri Work           32 Brentwood          TN   54:47 I            
    2   127 Gena Cahill          32 Culleoka           TN   57:13 I            
    3    78 Melissa Collins      32 Brentwood          TN   57:42 B            
    4   152 Jennifer Wood        31 Nashville          TN   58:15 B            
    5   215 Carrie Gilbert       30 Thompson's Station TN 1:02:16 B            
    6   190 Laurel Creech        30 Nashville          TN 1:02:28 B            
    7   113 Connie Reddan-Miller 31 Signal Mountain    TN 1:05:25 B            
    8   185 Heather Pigg         31 Spring Hill        TN 1:05:37 B            
    9   246 Kandace Kapanka      33 Nashville          TN 1:05:59 B            
   10   165 Robin Foutch         31 Old Hickory        TN 1:08:33 B            
   11   277 Mary Smith           34 Murfreesboro       TN 1:09:32 B            
   12   233 Corinna Schmidt      30 Clarksville        TN 1:10:55 B            
   13   283 Corinne Crabtree     30 Nashville          TN 1:16:24 B            
   14   267 Andrea Morgan        33 Hendersonville     TN 1:16:52 I            
   15   259 Paige Dodson         33 Brentwood          TN 1:22:34 B            


                            MALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     7 Chad Nikazy          30 Spring Hill        TN   42:59 I            
    2    62 Thomas Hollinden     33 Hendersonville     TN   46:44 I            
    3    77 Joe Belleau          34 Brentwood          TN   46:47 I            
    4   156 Zed Cawthon          33 White House        TN   50:19 I            
    5   250 Brian Weaks          32 Cordova            TN   50:40 B            
    6   157 Marc Gilbert         33 Thompson's Station TN   51:31 B            
    7   196 Chris Layfield       31 Brentwood          TN   55:13 B            
    8   158 Charles Samenow      32 Nashville          TN   55:52 B            
    9   159 David Abramson       33 Nashville          TN   56:51 B            
   10   188 Mitch Mckee          33 Spring Hill        TN   57:06 B            
   11   297 Wes Dugan            33 Lascassas          TN   58:56 B            
   12   265 Mike Lord            31 Nashville          TN   59:45 B            
   13   248 Shane Bassett        34 Lavergne           TN 1:02:05 B            
   14    40 Christian Cahill     34 Culleoka           TN 1:03:08 I            
   15   275 Lyle Smith           34 Nolensville        TN 1:08:42 B            
   16   164 William Mahlow       30 Nashville          TN 1:08:43 B            
   17   234 Randall Schmidt      30 Clarksville        TN 1:10:42 B            
   18   229 David Townsend       34 Johnson City       TN 1:27:06 B            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   124 Lisa Check           35 Smyrna             TN   56:11 I            
    2    52 Dee Davis            38 Nashville          TN   57:54 I            
    3    80 Charita Upkins       39 Franklin           TN 1:02:19 B            
    4   148 Ellen Argo           36 Clarksville        TN 1:03:29 B            
    5   237 Traci Smith          38 Nashville          TN 1:04:25 B            
    6   281 Jennifer Bagwell     35 Nashville          TN 1:07:02 B            
    7   128 Kathy Sauder         35 Franklin           TN 1:07:59 B            
    8    19 Ann Byrn             39 Brentwood          TN 1:08:44 B            
    9   211 Paula Mcgown         39 White Bluff        TN 1:10:56 B            
   10   285 Victoria Priuska     37 Murfreesboro       TN 1:15:58 B            
   11   287 Jennifer Lineberger  38 Nashville          TN 1:24:58 B            
   12   207 Monica Farrall       39 Clarksville        TN 1:36:55 B            


                            MALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   216 Jason Robbin         35 Nashville          TN   42:26 I            
    2    68 Jay Ballard          35 Nashville          TN   45:50 I            
    3    26 Jim Kasnick          36 Brentwood          TN   47:05 I            
    4    36 Louis Shainberg      36 Nashville          TN   48:15 I            
    5   107 William Berrell      36 Nashville          TN   48:29 I            
    6    48 Todd Barnard         37 Bowling Green      KY   49:47 I            
    7   109 Tracy Gaines         35 Smyrna             TN   51:13 I            
    8   178 Wayne Flatt          39 Nashville          TN   53:23 B            
    9   193 Nicholas Schneider   36 Smyrna             TN   53:24 B            
   10   269 John Cooper          35 Nashville          TN   53:25 B            
   11   186 Grant Greder         35 Lincoln            NE   54:00 B            
   12   222 Cad Daly             36 Toney              AL   55:29 B            
   13   138 Troy Pippin          36 Lascassas          TN   55:47 I    2:00    
   14   183 Todd Johnson         38 Clarksville        TN   55:54 B            
   15    33 Kendrick Dillard     38 Nashville          TN   57:46 B            
   16   118 John Clark           36 Nashville          TN   57:50 B            
   17    66 Scott Donehoo        38 Brentwood          TN   57:58 B            
   18   218 Bill Jacobs          39 Pegram             TN   58:12 B            
   19    94 Christopher Stedman  36 Spring Hill        TN   58:13 B            
   20   278 Daon Mclarin Johnson 36 Nashville          TN   59:56 B            
   21    98 Andrew Sponsel       36 Franklin           TN 1:00:36 B            
   22   105 Mias Pretorius       35 Nashville          TN 1:01:27 B            
   23   293 Dr. Bernard Etherly  39 Arlington          VA 1:01:49 B            
   24   288 Eric Mclemore        39 Nashville          TN 1:02:02 B            
   25    13 Jim Johnson          37 Nashville          TN 1:02:53 I            
   26   238 Frank Scholl         37 Nashville          TN 1:04:08 B            
   27   260 Robert Harvey        39 Chattanooga        TN 1:04:24 B            
   28   140 Brian Ramming        36 Nashville          TN 1:06:44 B            
   29   232 Doug Jones           36 Lebanon            TN 1:09:20 B            
   30   242 Roger Boone          39 Murfreesboro       TN 1:11:54 B            
   31   179 Rick Farrall         39 Clarksville        TN 1:14:23 B            
   32    86 Richard Kenmuir      36 Brentwood          TN 1:16:59 I            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   149 Amy Paganelli        42 Maryville          TN   56:14 B            
    2   130 Tina Shirley         41 Suwanee            GA   57:34 I            
    3   198 Ann Allen            41 Smyrna             TN   59:12 B            
    4   142 Jennifer Chatfield   43 Brentwood          TN 1:00:07 B            
    5   241 Laura Currie         42 Nashville          TN 1:00:17 B            
    6    30 Mary Jane Charles    42 Mount Juliet       TN 1:01:56 B            
    7   168 Rosita Smith         40 Nashville          TN 1:05:11 B            
    8   270 Karen Zarecor        43 Estill Springs     TN 1:06:04 B            
    9   171 Angie Wilkins        42 Montgomery         AL 1:06:06 B            
   10   110 Kathryn Holder       42 Winchester         TN 1:07:00 B            
   11   264 Bethany Jackson      40 Nashville          TN 1:07:58 B            
   12    34 Becky Hornsby        41 Nashville          TN 1:10:47 B            
   13   279 Linda Latter         40 Nashville          TN 1:10:58 B            


                            MALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    17 Matthew Hill         41 Franklin           TN   43:54 I            
    2    93 Robert Towns, Jr.    40 Nashville          VA   51:42 I            
    3   286 Jerry Breerer        44 Brentwood          TN   52:06 I            
    4    61 Robert Anderson      43 Kingston Springs   TN   53:03 B            
    5    12 Richard Sr. Dillard  42 Greenbrier         TN   53:14 B            
    6    46 John Maple           42 Nashville          TN   53:18 I            
    7   106 Christopher Norton   43 Nashville          TN   53:47 B            
    8    92 Seth Hoffman         40 Nashville          TN   54:21 B            
    9   214 Royce Williams       44 Nashville          TN   55:32 B            
   10   119 Ted Gregory          40 Goodlettsville     TN   56:02 B            
   11   136 James Crowe, Jr.     43 Nashville          TN   57:33 B            
   12   161 David Street         44 Nashville          TN   58:53 B            
   13   256 Brett Foster         40 Newburgh           IN   59:34 B            
   14   210 William Kellar       42 Brentwood          TN 1:00:03 B            
   15   289 Andrew Lynch         40 Brentwood          TN 1:00:09 B            
   16   187 Scott Leasure        43 Franklin           TN 1:02:23 B            
   17   217 Joel Perry           44 Greenbrier         TN 1:05:52 B            
   18   224 Steven Klein         44 Nashville          TN 1:06:20 B            
   19   192 Andrew Zimberg       43 Nashville          TN 1:10:09 B            
   20   240 Mark Boyce           40 Nashville          TN 1:15:00 B            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   202 Judy Eskind          49 Nashville          TN 1:06:54 I            
    2   204 Debbie Harris        46 Oxford             MS 1:08:34 B            
    3   177 Deanna Mccarthy      48 Thompsons Station  TN 1:08:49 I            
    4   295 Stacy Peterson       48 Brentwood          TN 1:13:42 B            
    5   263 Judy Pooler          45 Murfreesboro       TN 1:19:14 B            
    6   292 Sheila Venable       49 Franklin           TN 1:23:43 B            

                            MALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    44 Mike Kobeck          45 Murfreesboro       TN   44:39 I            
    2    82 Richard Miller       47 Nashville          TN   45:19 I            
    3    39 Rick Harris          48 Columbia           TN   49:59 I            
    4    57 Howard Newsom        46 Nashville          TN   51:15 I            
    5   266 Tony Saunders        48 Nashville          TN   51:19 I            
    6   209 Jack Sparks          47 Paris              TN   52:27 I            
    7   251 Paul Wholley         48 Brentwood          TN   52:54 B            
    8   189 Sergei Kadatsky      46 Nashville          TN   53:31 I            
    9   116 Mark Wathen          45 Nashville          TN   53:51 I            
   10   163 Greg Wade            49 Franklin           TN   55:17 I            
   11   172 Todd Kammerzell      45 Hendersonville     TN   56:41 B            
   12    53 David Landry         48 Nashville          TN   59:52 I            
   13   276 Jack Reese           45 Kingston Springs   TN 1:00:03 I            
   14   228 Dennis Maxwell       49 Baxter             TN 1:02:36 B            
   15    87 Samuel Lester        49 Nashville          TN 1:05:01 B            
   16   184 Bryan Hall           45 Birmingham         AL 1:05:42 B            
   17   235 Richard Smith        47 Franklin           TN 1:10:27 B            
   18   282 Randy Dorris         48 Springfield        TN 1:27:01 B            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    47 James Powell         50 Columbia           TN   43:12 I            
    2   146 Ken Eaton            54 Nashville          TN   50:32 I            
    3   102 Oliver Barry         51 Hendersonville     TN   50:50 I            
    4   120 Paul Stevens         52 Nashville          TN   53:10 I            
    5   244 David Birnbaum       52 Clarksville        TN   58:59 I            
    6   274 Bob Ross             53 Nashville          TN 1:02:06 B            
    7   255 Jim Shmerling        50 Brentwood          TN 1:05:15 B            
    8   221 Gary Gesualdi        50 Chattanooga        TN 1:08:07 B            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    15 Don Utsinger         58 Cedar Raptds       IA   44:21 I            
    2   151 Roger Busler         55 Tullahoma          TN 1:08:11 I            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   162 Ann Moses            63 Nashville          TN 1:11:32 I            

                            MALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   123 James Wiesman        62 Columbia           TN   55:50 I            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   108 Robert Alt           69 Tullahoma          TN   47:17 I            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  70 - 98
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  70 - 98
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====