Powerman Tennessee
                                              May 5, 2002
                                               Duathlon
                                             Pro Division
                                                                     Bike
                                        Run  Run   Run  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike   Bike  Run    Run   Finish
Place    No. Name                 Ag S  Plc Time  Trans Plc    Time   Plc  Split  Trans Plc   Time   Time
===== ====== ==================== == = ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= =======
    1     2 Greg Watson          36 M    2 23:46  0:46    4 1:14:58    1 1:39:28  0:39    3   25:20 2:05:26         
    2    19 Jonathan Hall        30 M    9 24:54  0:40    3 1:14:54    4 1:40:27  0:34    5   26:01 2:07:01         
    3    25 Leroy Popowski       28 M    6 24:30  0:52    2 1:14:24    2 1:39:46  0:48    8   27:08 2:07:41         
    4     1 Henrik Svarre        37 M   13 25:32  0:52    1 1:13:56    3 1:40:19  0:45    9   27:28 2:08:31         
    5    12 Christopher Georgule 29 M    3 23:46  0:46   12 1:20:40    8 1:45:12  0:44    1   24:44 2:10:38         
    6    15 Eric Mc Bride        28 M   12 25:31  0:40    6 1:17:13    5 1:43:23  0:36    7   26:58 2:10:56         
    7     3 Eric Schwartz        32 M    4 23:46  0:40   14 1:21:06   11 1:45:32  0:38    2   24:52 2:11:01         
    8    27 Richard Graemiger    33 M   15 26:09  0:51    5 1:16:43    7 1:43:42  0:41   10   27:35 2:11:57         
    9    14 Josephus Le Roux     30 M    1 23:14  0:38   15 1:21:56   12 1:45:47  0:51    4   25:39 2:12:15         
   10    23 Justin Henkel        26 M    7 24:51  0:45    9 1:19:53   10 1:45:29  0:43    6   26:24 2:12:35         
   11    11 David Boutillier     33 M    5 24:29  0:42   10 1:20:04    9 1:45:14  0:45   13   27:52 2:13:51         
   12    17 Erik Prince          30 M   10 25:09  1:01   11 1:20:23   14 1:46:32  0:41   12   27:46 2:14:58         
   13    16 David Polin          41 M   17 26:27  0:53    8 1:19:06   13 1:46:26  0:45   14   28:36 2:15:46         
   14    21 Erik Scott           32 M   11 25:30  0:40   16 1:23:06   16 1:49:15  0:35   15   28:38 2:18:27         
   15    18 John Phillips        25 M   22 27:27  0:37   13 1:20:44   15 1:48:47  0:39   23   31:04 2:20:29         
   16     7 Andrew Holton        35 M   14 25:34  0:43   20 1:25:23   17 1:51:39  0:41   17   29:12 2:21:30         
   17     5 Marjan Huizing       34 F   21 27:16  0:43   17 1:24:20   18 1:52:18  0:40   20   29:34 2:22:31         
   18    28 Agnes Eppers         32 F   16 26:27  0:48   22 1:28:24   22 1:55:38  0:44   11   27:40 2:24:02         
   19    24 Heather Gollnick     32 F   25 29:03  0:44   19 1:25:19   21 1:55:06  0:43   16   29:02 2:24:50         
   20    13 Jerome Harrison      29 M   18 26:55  0:39   21 1:27:14   20 1:54:47  0:38   22   30:13 2:25:37         
   21     8 Melissa Hopkins      26 F   19 27:15  0:42   24 1:28:48   24 1:56:44  0:39   19   29:27 2:26:49         
   22    22 Anne Curi Preisig    35 F   20 27:15  0:40   23 1:28:34   23 1:56:29  0:44   21   30:10 2:27:22         
   23     9 Lisa Bentley         34 F   23 27:54  0:43   26 1:31:30   25 2:00:05  0:46   18   29:13 2:30:03         
   24    10 Desiree Ficker       26 F   24 28:15  0:44   18 1:25:18   19 1:54:15  0:35   25   39:02 2:33:51         
   25     6 Rachel Sears         28 F   26 30:32  0:43   25 1:29:01   26 2:00:14  0:48   24   33:25 2:34:27         
   26    20 Brian Barkhouse      32 M    8 24:54  0:38    7 1:17:55    6 1:43:26  0:56   26 1:00:52 2:45:14         
                                          Powerman Tennessee
                                              May 5, 2002
                                               Duathlon
                                          Individual Division
                                                                     Bike
                                        Run  Run   Run  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike   Bike  Run    Run   Finish
Place    No. Name                 Ag S  Plc Time  Trans Plc    Time   Plc  Split  Trans Plc   Time   Time
===== ====== ==================== == = ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= =======
    1   226 Junior Pullins       27 M    4 25:10  0:39    3 1:18:38    1 1:44:25  0:38    1   25:04 2:10:07         
    2    95 Barry Knight         36 M    7 25:48  0:42    8 1:19:09    5 1:45:38  0:41    5   27:07 2:13:25         
    3   165 Jonathan Hastings    28 M   11 25:50  0:43    6 1:18:55    2 1:45:28  0:34    8   27:26 2:13:27         
    4   333 Michael Hagen        40 M    3 25:05  0:38   12 1:19:51    3 1:45:34  0:45    7   27:21 2:13:39         
    5   182 Rick Kattouf         31 M    6 25:41  0:47   10 1:19:37    7 1:46:04  0:43   10   27:48 2:14:34         
    6   322 David Walters        47 M    2 24:44  0:36   27 1:22:29   12 1:47:47  0:35    2   26:19 2:14:41         
    7   120 Adam Carlson         24 M    1 24:20  1:02   26 1:22:16   11 1:47:37  0:50    3   26:33 2:14:59         
    8    83 Bruce Erskine        38 M   25 27:04  0:49    1 1:17:43    4 1:45:35  0:41   19   28:48 2:15:03         
    9   123 Trey Cassidy         34 M    5 25:40  0:46   11 1:19:39    8 1:46:04  0:50   13   28:18 2:15:12         
   10   277 Jeffrey Zematis      27 M   10 25:50  0:50   18 1:21:12   13 1:47:51  0:49    4   27:04 2:15:42         
   11    54 Tim Becker           44 M   20 26:52  0:36    9 1:19:20   10 1:46:46  0:40   27   29:51 2:17:16         
   12   361 Dave Tierney         47 M   37 28:00  0:49    2 1:17:53    9 1:46:41  0:39   35   30:20 2:17:39         
   13   281 Shane Thread         39 M    8 25:49  0:47    7 1:19:07    6 1:45:42  0:47    6   27:21 2:17:49 04:00   
   14    75 Lyndon Box           29 M   31 27:39  0:59   14 1:20:35   18 1:49:11  0:48   18   28:46 2:18:44         
   15   193 Roberto Lombilla     31 M   13 26:17  0:42   23 1:21:47   15 1:48:45  0:44   26   29:48 2:19:17         
   16    80 Harry Johnson        47 M   22 26:56  0:47   33 1:23:11   25 1:50:53  0:50   15   28:24 2:20:06         
   17   196 John Mc Cormick      32 M   12 25:56  0:56   41 1:24:08   26 1:50:59  0:43   16   28:36 2:20:16         
   18   115 Matthew Brown        27 M   48 28:29  0:58   13 1:20:23   19 1:49:49  1:07   24   29:41 2:20:37         
   19   153 Andy Godwin          29 M   29 27:27  0:55   35 1:23:19   30 1:51:40  0:39   14   28:21 2:20:39         
   20   199 Christopher Mc Hugh  38 M   18 26:50  0:57   15 1:20:36   14 1:48:22  1:02   52   31:24 2:20:47         
   21    55 Rudy Sroka           45 M   58 28:53  1:03    4 1:18:52   16 1:48:47  0:57   53   31:25 2:21:09         
   22   167 Ryan Hensley         30 M   36 27:59  0:50   16 1:21:10   20 1:49:58  0:37   39   30:39 2:21:13         
   23   231 Dennis Reardon       30 M    9 25:49  0:42   50 1:26:11   37 1:52:41  0:50   11   28:00 2:21:30         
   24   252 Hutch Stees          26 M   41 28:16  0:53   17 1:21:11   21 1:50:20  0:46   38   30:31 2:21:35         
   25   380 Imran Mahmood        18 M   35 27:56  0:43   22 1:21:43   22 1:50:21  0:39   45   31:04 2:22:03         
   26   126 Michael Cooley       34 M   33 27:45  0:59   29 1:22:33   27 1:51:16  0:47   37   30:24 2:22:26         
   27   173 Timothy Horn         26 M   24 27:00  0:56   51 1:26:16   43 1:54:11  0:47    9   27:45 2:22:43         
   28   309 Alan Connell         32 M   30 27:38  1:07   30 1:22:40   28 1:51:24  0:45   41   30:46 2:22:54         
   29    91 John Camele          36 M   28 27:19  1:02   37 1:23:29   31 1:51:49  1:05   29   30:07 2:23:00         
   30   222 Bryan Pellegrin      20 M   44 28:21  1:07   19 1:21:19   24 1:50:47  0:55   55   31:27 2:23:08         
   31   257 Mike Tigani          35 M   16 26:48  0:50   46 1:25:38   40 1:53:16  1:04   21   28:56 2:23:14         
   32   335 Eric Knight          25 M   83 30:14  1:22    5 1:18:54   23 1:50:29  0:55   59   31:57 2:23:20         
   33   234 Rehan Mahmood        18 M   34 27:55  0:46   34 1:23:13   33 1:51:53  0:45   47   31:07 2:23:43         
   34   129 James Daley          34 M   39 28:14  0:48   38 1:23:30   35 1:52:32  0:40   42   30:49 2:23:59         
   35   356 Dan Rindeleisch      48 M   43 28:18  0:59   36 1:23:20   36 1:52:35  1:01   44   30:51 2:24:26         
   36   108 Christopher Benestad 25 M   21 26:56  0:48   69 1:28:24   50 1:56:07  0:32   12   28:00 2:24:37         
   37   287 Joseph Fung          39 M   64 29:05  1:04   20 1:21:30   29 1:51:38  0:59   63   32:05 2:24:41         
   38   331 Marshall Martin      37 M   63 29:04  0:42   24 1:22:06   32 1:51:50  0:38   65   32:19 2:24:46         
   39   278 Michael Shale        29 M   40 28:15  0:51   42 1:24:10   39 1:53:14  0:40   49   31:09 2:25:02         
   40   266 Jeff Watern          41 M   80 30:04  1:10   28 1:22:32   41 1:53:45  1:06   48   31:07 2:25:56         
   41   239 Spencer Roberts      44 M   42 28:17  0:58   45 1:25:35   45 1:54:50  0:56   36   30:22 2:26:07         
   42   303 Bill Rule            34 M   14 26:19  0:56   63 1:27:54   48 1:55:08  0:57   31   30:11 2:26:16         
   43   286 Nicholas Ciaccio     34 M   62 29:04  1:12   31 1:22:48   38 1:53:02  1:12   62   32:03 2:26:16         
   44   305 Edward Schaub        39 M   71 29:23  1:53   40 1:23:41   46 1:54:56  1:49   28   29:56 2:26:41         
   45   324 Warren Elvers        47 M   79 30:02  0:57   32 1:22:56   42 1:53:54  0:45   70   32:28 2:27:06         
   46    67 Cecily Tynan         33 F   47 28:27  0:38   59 1:27:41   54 1:56:45  0:41   25   29:43 2:27:07         
   47    86 Darren Sherkat       37 M   61 28:59  0:52   44 1:24:54   44 1:54:44  1:14   51   31:18 2:27:15         
   48   103 Jose' Aponte         52 M   50 28:35  0:40   73 1:28:37   58 1:57:50  0:40   20   28:51 2:27:20         
   49   258 Jeffrey Timm         50 M   55 28:52  0:39   47 1:25:55   49 1:55:25  0:35   61   32:00 2:27:59         
   50    56 Chad Davis           36 M   26 27:05  0:55   83 1:29:38   57 1:57:37  0:52   23   29:40 2:28:08         
   51   112 Barton Bixenstine    52 M   56 28:52  0:48   54 1:26:55   51 1:56:34  0:48   46   31:04 2:28:25         
   52   101 Sam Linhoss          22 M   51 28:36  1:12   67 1:28:19   60 1:58:06  1:00   22   29:26 2:28:30         
   53   105 Russell Arnold       43 M   38 28:00  1:14   56 1:27:22   52 1:56:35  0:56   50   31:11 2:28:41         
   54   145 Andrew Eschbach      33 M   15 26:43  0:57   21 1:21:31   17 1:49:10  1:06  168   38:52 2:29:07         
   55   132 Darwin Davis         33 M   32 27:45  0:41   53 1:26:43   47 1:55:07  0:51   86   33:28 2:29:25         
   56   221 Matthew Payment      31 M   53 28:39  1:16   76 1:28:50   65 1:58:44  0:50   30   30:09 2:29:42         
   57   285 Mark Carver          42 M   27 27:08  0:55  118 1:33:27   81 2:01:29  0:59   17   28:43 2:31:11         
   58    76 Craig Thompson       36 M   67 29:09  1:09   62 1:27:53   62 1:58:10  0:59   85   33:10 2:32:19         
   59   229 Sue Davis            40 F   69 29:11  0:43   58 1:27:32   56 1:57:25  0:43   32   30:12 2:32:20 04:00   
   60   247 Patty Shoaf          32 F   82 30:14  0:59   61 1:27:52   67 1:59:04  0:46   79   32:55 2:32:43         
   61    64 Daniel Peplin        47 M   73 29:25  0:57   60 1:27:49   61 1:58:09  0:54   90   33:46 2:32:47         
   62   358 Derrick Sandoval     31 M   52 28:39  1:04   66 1:28:16   59 1:57:57  1:03   93   33:57 2:32:57         
   63   184 Mark Kendall         27 M   19 26:52  0:55   94 1:30:52   64 1:58:37  1:03   87   33:37 2:33:16         
   64   329 Ben Sambrano         36 M   98 30:57  1:04   43 1:24:38   53 1:56:38  0:56  121   35:52 2:33:25         
   65   280 Mike Mc Coneghy      42 M   75 29:32  0:55   77 1:28:52   68 1:59:18  1:03   84   33:10 2:33:30         
   66   207 David Michael        34 M   60 28:58  0:52   91 1:30:27   71 2:00:16  0:44   74   32:43 2:33:42         
   67   181 Dennis Kasischke     56 M   68 29:11  1:01   96 1:30:56   78 2:01:07  0:55   57   31:50 2:33:52         
   68   133 Kristin Miller       40 F   76 29:43  0:41  113 1:32:31   93 2:02:53  0:43   34   30:20 2:33:56         
   69   345 Craig Hoitink        32 M   77 29:47  1:02   65 1:28:07   66 1:58:56  0:57   98   34:10 2:34:01         
   70   272 Edwin Williamson     40 M   78 29:49  1:10   82 1:29:37   73 2:00:34  1:08   73   32:35 2:34:16         
   71   355 Kerry Mayer          56 M   59 28:54  1:09   55 1:27:16   55 1:57:17  1:03  124   35:58 2:34:18         
   72   363 Robert Bartholomew   38 M   65 29:06  1:02   90 1:30:15   72 2:00:22  0:52   92   33:56 2:35:08         
   73   119 Stephen Schmidt      49 M   99 30:58  0:51   80 1:29:26   80 2:01:13  1:01   81   33:02 2:35:16         
   74    52 Amory Rowe           28 F   70 29:11  0:41  123 1:34:25  103 2:04:17  0:43   33   30:18 2:35:18         
   75   238 Melanie Roberts      37 F  101 31:04  0:51   85 1:29:49   82 2:01:43  0:57   76   32:46 2:35:24         
   76    82 Rod Bickel           47 M   86 30:21  1:00   97 1:30:56   89 2:02:16  0:53   68   32:21 2:35:30         
   77    87 Troy Vargas          33 M   17 26:49  1:40   39 1:23:38   34 1:52:05  1:09   40   30:46 2:35:59 12:00   
   78   328 Tara Smith           34 F  107 31:38  1:05   84 1:29:44   91 2:02:26  1:04   75   32:44 2:36:13         
   79   304 Charlie Scott        45 M  104 31:21  0:56   81 1:29:29   83 2:01:45  1:00   89   33:40 2:36:24         
   80   140 Craig Payment        29 M   81 30:11  0:57   74 1:28:47   70 1:59:54  0:51  125   36:06 2:36:49         
   81    92 Faron Burke          35 M   90 30:28  1:18   78 1:28:58   76 2:00:43  1:38  105   34:32 2:36:53         
   82   172 John Holloway        48 M   87 30:22  1:04  108 1:32:02   96 2:03:26  1:01   72   32:33 2:37:00         
   83   246 Heidi Schmidt        46 F  108 31:43  0:48   88 1:29:57   92 2:02:28  0:35  100   34:12 2:37:14         
   84   114 Wayne Brintnall      21 M  132 33:07  0:57   68 1:28:21   90 2:02:24  0:43   99   34:11 2:37:18         
   85   217 Nick Newman          37 M   46 28:27  1:22  129 1:35:32  112 2:05:21  1:12   43   30:49 2:37:21         
   86   155 Wayne Goff           35 M   23 27:00  1:39  128 1:35:32  102 2:04:10  1:21   58   31:55 2:37:25         
   87   274 Ty Winkhart          30 M  109 31:44  1:27   79 1:29:03   88 2:02:14  0:54  103   34:25 2:37:32         
   88   364 Bob Lunsford         52 M  169 35:12  2:00   25 1:22:13   69 1:59:25  1:41  131   36:35 2:37:39         
   89   244 Mike Roberts         37 M  128 32:55  1:10   86 1:29:49   99 2:03:53  0:47   82   33:03 2:37:42         
   90   382 Alida Anderson       33 F   84 30:15  0:58  122 1:34:17  113 2:05:29  0:50   54   31:26 2:37:45         
   91   315 Bruce Lyon           41 M  116 32:13  1:05   57 1:27:26   75 2:00:43  0:56  130   36:22 2:38:00         
   92    65 Bill Radler          45 M  106 31:36  1:03   71 1:28:31   79 2:01:09  1:04  120   35:51 2:38:03         
   93   225 Rodney Pratt         41 M   88 30:23  1:11   92 1:30:34   86 2:02:07  1:34  104   34:30 2:38:10         
   94   178 Della Irby           40 F   94 30:47  0:59  114 1:32:52  105 2:04:37  1:01   77   32:52 2:38:30         
   95   312 Christian Morrow     37 M   89 30:24  1:24  116 1:33:17  110 2:05:03  1:11   66   32:19 2:38:33         
   96   144 Anne Ellacott        46 F   93 30:46  1:03  110 1:32:15  101 2:04:02  0:52   91   33:47 2:38:40         
   97   299 Jim Deritis          47 M  103 31:12  0:58   87 1:29:53   85 2:02:03  1:10  115   35:30 2:38:42         
   98   170 Michael Hiscock      17 M   97 30:57  0:48   52 1:26:36   63 1:58:20  0:40  178   39:44 2:38:43         
   99   163 Rich Hampton         46 M   74 29:29  1:06  100 1:31:21   84 2:01:55  0:54   60   32:00 2:38:48 04:00   
  100   192 Jeffrey Lischka      36 M  120 32:32  0:55   98 1:31:02  104 2:04:29  0:52   88   33:40 2:39:01         
  101   261 Jeff Ungerecht       50 M   95 30:47  1:17  104 1:31:47   98 2:03:51  1:10  101   34:15 2:39:15         
  102   325 Jerry Richard        52 M  133 33:08  1:22   75 1:28:49   95 2:03:18  0:56  117   35:43 2:39:56         
  103   128 Jeff Crabtree        30 M  119 32:31  1:28   95 1:30:54  108 2:04:52  1:19  102   34:18 2:40:28         
  104   268 Jack Weiss           57 M  166 34:56  1:21   48 1:25:55   87 2:02:12  1:23  139   37:14 2:40:48         
  105    78 Robert Armstrong     60 M  145 33:41  1:07   89 1:30:06  109 2:04:53  1:07  111   35:01 2:41:01         
  106   149 John Flinn           41 M  114 32:10  1:23  112 1:32:25  116 2:05:57  1:10   95   33:59 2:41:05         
  107    85 Stephen Peluso       40 M  147 33:56  0:55   64 1:28:05   94 2:02:55  1:36  132   36:39 2:41:09         
  108   255 Steve Tietz          47 M  105 31:33  1:16   99 1:31:07  100 2:03:55  1:20  122   35:58 2:41:12         
  109   116 John Brownlee        40 M   45 28:22  2:03  148 1:37:45  124 2:08:10  1:29   67   32:20 2:41:58         
  110   264 Digby Palmer         40 M  100 30:58  0:57  101 1:31:34   97 2:03:28  0:58  149   37:49 2:42:15         
  111   387 Jacob Brewer         21 M   85 30:16  2:27  109 1:32:03  107 2:04:45  1:55  116   35:36 2:42:15         
  112   191 Julie Lewis          39 F  113 32:08  1:08  126 1:34:39  122 2:07:54  0:46   97   34:09 2:42:49         
  113   259 Richard Tomkins      34 M  115 32:11  1:46  103 1:31:47  114 2:05:42  1:00  127   36:12 2:42:53         
  114   269 Dax Welsheimer       31 M   91 30:38  1:28   72 1:28:36   74 2:00:42  1:00  154   37:57 2:43:38 04:00   
  115   175 Jack Huddleston      45 M   57 28:53  1:02  155 1:38:39  126 2:08:34  1:10   96   34:06 2:43:48         
  116   313 Bill Roberts         47 M  137 33:13  1:13  117 1:33:22  120 2:07:47  1:22  112   35:10 2:44:18         
  117   352 Laddie Kartes        57 M  152 34:24  1:24  102 1:31:47  119 2:07:34  1:04  118   35:44 2:44:21         
  118    53 Zoe Stewart          29 F   96 30:54  1:07  165 1:40:01  143 2:12:02  1:00   56   31:45 2:44:45         
  119   338 Rod Mc Donald        53 M  161 34:46  0:53  107 1:31:50  118 2:07:28  1:08  128   36:13 2:44:48         
  120   189 Todd Lazelle         38 M   72 29:24  1:29  127 1:34:54  115 2:05:45  1:06  160   38:10 2:45:01         
  121   131 Chris Davis          37 M  112 32:04  1:10  134 1:36:13  127 2:09:25  1:08  106   34:39 2:45:11         
  122   142 Jeff Dyer            41 M  149 34:07  1:16  115 1:33:04  125 2:08:25  1:26  114   35:24 2:45:15         
  123    69 Brenda Simril        35 F  157 34:41  1:23  106 1:31:49  121 2:07:51  1:04  133   36:41 2:45:35         
  124    81 Heidi Fry            24 F   92 30:39  1:12  166 1:40:11  141 2:12:00  0:54   80   33:00 2:45:54         
  125   362 John Earle           45 M  130 32:58  1:09  111 1:32:25  117 2:06:30  1:18  158   38:08 2:45:55         
  126   218 Joanne Nugent        41 F  110 31:46  1:35  141 1:37:22  133 2:10:42  1:05  107   34:41 2:46:27         
  127   198 Michele Mc Gleish    36 F  121 32:36  1:08  139 1:36:55  131 2:10:38  1:08  110   34:58 2:46:43         
  128   260 Jan Tripp            49 F  118 32:29  1:18  157 1:38:54  148 2:12:40  1:08   83   33:03 2:46:50         
  129   284 Jeff Skinner         48 M  142 33:35  1:22  124 1:34:35  128 2:09:31  1:07  136   36:56 2:47:33         
  130   302 Matthew Hustler      26 M   54 28:51  1:31  190 1:43:36  155 2:13:57  1:28   71   32:30 2:47:53         
  131   297 Janet Jacobs-Walt    45 F  165 34:55  1:10  121 1:34:07  129 2:10:11  1:03  134   36:41 2:47:55         
  132    96 Sally Schumacher     41 F  117 32:25  1:13  140 1:37:01  132 2:10:38  1:09  129   36:22 2:48:07         
  133   228 Dorothy Ramsey-Hughe 40 F  139 33:29  1:07  119 1:33:28  123 2:08:02  1:08  173   39:12 2:48:21         
  134   118 Catherine Burnham    33 F  127 32:53  1:21  150 1:37:48  142 2:12:02  1:04  113   35:20 2:48:25         
  135   341 Robert Alt           67 M  208 37:51  1:18   49 1:26:09  111 2:05:16  1:15  202   42:23 2:48:54         
  136   292 Rhonda Cloinger      41 F  102 31:10  1:00  162 1:39:47  138 2:11:55  0:56  126   36:07 2:48:58         
  137   209 Marion Mobley        51 M  144 33:37  0:48  137 1:36:33  134 2:10:58  0:47  162   38:11 2:49:55         
  138   390 Mary Beth Riesenberg 34 F  172 35:18  1:22  120 1:33:35  130 2:10:14  1:35  161   38:10 2:49:58         
  139   298 Cathy Brewer         36 F  148 33:56  1:44  136 1:36:31  145 2:12:09  1:10  140   37:14 2:50:32         
  140    63 Joe Struemph         61 M  146 33:49  0:54  147 1:37:38  147 2:12:19  0:50  148   37:43 2:50:52         
  141   136 Steven Dittmann      48 M  164 34:53  0:55  130 1:35:38  136 2:11:25  0:35  171   38:58 2:50:58         
  142   104 Tom Armer            58 M  153 34:25  1:23  133 1:36:12  139 2:11:58  1:36  144   37:30 2:51:04         
  143   291 Frank Mc Keehan      50 M  129 32:56  1:25  189 1:43:29  170 2:17:49  1:07   69   32:24 2:51:20         
  144   344 Russell Pargeon      38 M  111 32:02  1:16  161 1:39:42  149 2:12:59  1:33  135   36:50 2:51:21         
  145   130 Richard Dammel       55 M  201 37:25  2:25  105 1:31:49  137 2:11:38  1:31  164   38:19 2:51:27         
  146   376 Brad Simpson         28 M   66 29:09  1:10   93 1:30:48   77 2:01:05  1:43  235   48:55 2:51:42         
  147   154 Heather Godwin       29 F  159 34:43  1:29  142 1:37:25  153 2:13:37  1:04  145   37:32 2:52:12         
  148   389 Kimchan Ramrattan    39 M  125 32:50  1:26  186 1:42:46  166 2:17:02  1:17   94   33:58 2:52:16         
  149   319 Mary Gorham-Rowan    36 F  171 35:17  1:28  125 1:34:35  135 2:11:19  1:15  119   35:46 2:52:19 04:00   
  150   360 George Smith         40 M  180 35:51  2:00  144 1:37:35  159 2:15:25  3:10  108   34:44 2:53:17         
  151   359 John Woodruff        41 M  179 35:51  2:59  151 1:37:53  165 2:16:42  1:53  109   34:44 2:53:18         
  152   310 Steve Rakestraw      45 M  123 32:47  2:03  153 1:38:28  150 2:13:18  2:12  152   37:56 2:53:25         
  153   230 J Hope Raschke       31 F  143 33:35  1:23  154 1:38:37  151 2:13:34  1:17  165   38:38 2:53:29         
  154   317 Bob Scott            61 M  177 35:37  1:13  146 1:37:37  156 2:14:26  1:33  146   37:33 2:53:30         
  155   316 Kurt Galbraith       31 M  155 34:34  1:04  138 1:36:36  146 2:12:13  0:53  183   40:27 2:53:33         
  156   139 Erin Duncan          23 F  174 35:23  2:11  156 1:38:51  164 2:16:25  1:39  123   35:58 2:54:01         
  157   306 Leon Jacobs          46 M  183 35:53  2:03  135 1:36:30  157 2:14:26  1:31  159   38:08 2:54:04         
  158   339 Avery Telligman      24 M  162 34:49  1:28   70 1:28:26  106 2:04:42  1:10  231   48:14 2:54:05         
  159   300 Randall Dyer         48 M  170 35:16  1:07  163 1:39:47  163 2:16:10  0:59  138   37:11 2:54:19         
  160   200 Pete Mc Mahon        47 M  189 36:34  1:21  131 1:35:56  154 2:13:50  1:25  175   39:22 2:54:36         
  161   223 John Pendergrass     58 M  135 33:13  1:34  171 1:40:48  160 2:15:34  1:36  142   37:28 2:54:37         
  162   332 Carlton Vollberg     37 M  150 34:15  1:14  152 1:38:06  152 2:13:35  2:16  170   38:58 2:54:48         
  163    71 Emily Bruno          56 F  156 34:39  1:18  132 1:36:06  144 2:12:02  1:23  141   37:26 2:54:50 04:00   
  164   111 Jack Bianchi         60 M  136 33:13  1:11  145 1:37:35  140 2:11:58  1:03  163   38:15 2:55:16 04:00   
  165    77 Steve Durbin         47 M  138 33:24  1:40  174 1:41:04  162 2:16:07  1:22  153   37:56 2:55:24         
  166   197 Steve Knott          48 M  154 34:25  1:23  167 1:40:14  161 2:16:01  2:00  143   37:28 2:55:29         
  167   147 Fox Ferrel           61 M  176 35:32  1:14  170 1:40:35  168 2:17:21  1:08  150   37:50 2:56:18         
  168   110 Roy Dwyer            63 M  131 33:05  1:07  172 1:40:49  158 2:15:00  1:23  186   41:05 2:57:28         
  169   187 Josh La Warre        31 M  151 34:16  1:41  185 1:42:45  174 2:18:41  1:04  155   38:03 2:57:48         
  170   349 Roy Lamm             65 M  158 34:41  2:07  181 1:42:00  175 2:18:47  1:59  166   38:41 2:59:27         
  171   293 Richard Thomason     38 M  168 35:06  1:34  191 1:43:50  184 2:20:29  1:54  137   37:09 2:59:32         
  172   373 John Kapusty         41 M  182 35:53  2:10  160 1:39:09  167 2:17:11  1:42  187   41:16 3:00:08         
  173   240 Kevin Rooney         39 M  204 37:31  1:46  178 1:41:36  185 2:20:52  1:17  157   38:07 3:00:14         
  174   288 Marianne Bushman     45 F  190 36:34  2:11  164 1:39:57  173 2:18:41  2:19  176   39:25 3:00:24         
  175   249 Katie Siegal         18 F  188 36:25  0:59  168 1:40:28  171 2:17:51  0:49  195   41:59 3:00:38         
  176   146 Shepard Farrar       39 F  212 38:39  1:50  159 1:39:02  179 2:19:30  1:34  177   39:44 3:00:46         
  177   124 Peter Christopher    46 M  186 36:24  1:45  176 1:41:20  178 2:19:29  1:38  180   40:18 3:01:24         
  178   311 Faun Ramey           34 M  140 33:30  1:07  192 1:44:15  176 2:18:51  0:51  194   41:55 3:01:36         
  179   235 Laurel Creech        28 F  197 37:18  2:19  182 1:42:22  188 2:21:58  1:46  151   37:54 3:01:36         
  180   326 Robert Reese         37 M  206 37:40  1:00  177 1:41:26  182 2:20:05  0:50  184   40:45 3:01:39         
  181   273 Allan Winebarger     39 M  122 32:45  1:41  205 1:46:30  186 2:20:55  1:58  172   39:04 3:01:56         
  182   211 Bruce Molinaro       45 M  185 36:21  1:21  173 1:40:50  172 2:18:31  1:42  199   42:17 3:02:29         
  183    70 John Bruno           57 M  234 40:20  1:54  143 1:37:25  180 2:19:39  1:27  198   42:12 3:03:17         
  184   143 Holly Edwards        50 F  205 37:38  0:46  158 1:38:59  169 2:17:22  0:38  188   41:19 3:03:17 04:00   
  185   374 Joseph Pair          15 M   49 28:30  1:50  238 1:59:13  214 2:29:32  2:13   64   32:11 3:03:55         
  186    51 Jere Pope            42 M  178 35:48  1:16  184 1:42:40  181 2:19:44  1:15  207   42:59 3:03:57         
  187   321 Brad Bradford        53 M  225 39:50  1:51  149 1:37:47  177 2:19:28  1:19  212   43:20 3:04:06         
  188    89 Lyndell Weeks        50 F  216 39:09  1:18  193 1:44:21  201 2:24:47  1:17  156   38:06 3:04:09         
  189   342 Russell Bassett      62 M  134 33:09  2:03  214 1:49:38  202 2:24:49  1:55  147   37:37 3:04:20         
  190   151 Bethany Fortuna      17 F  195 37:00  0:47  196 1:45:06  193 2:22:53  0:54  185   40:53 3:04:39         
  191   152 Betty Ganey          38 F  167 34:59  1:22  209 1:47:13  197 2:23:33  1:10  181   40:20 3:05:02         
  192   157 James Grace          45 M  175 35:24  2:12  198 1:45:23  194 2:22:58  2:02  182   40:23 3:05:22         
  193    62 Mike Mudd            52 M  160 34:44  1:27  202 1:46:15  189 2:22:25  1:37  193   41:53 3:05:55         
  194   212 Jimmy Moore          48 M  196 37:09  1:42  206 1:46:51  203 2:25:41  1:41  167   38:45 3:06:05         
  195   369 Linda Van Auken      34 F  126 32:53  2:36  229 1:55:18  218 2:30:46  2:46   78   32:53 3:06:24         
  196   121 Melissa Carolan      37 F  191 36:40  1:10  204 1:46:18  199 2:24:08  0:56  190   41:34 3:06:37         
  197   224 Virginia Poyner      58 F  227 39:56  1:16  179 1:41:41  192 2:22:52  1:24  205   42:47 3:07:03         
  198   270 Randy Whitt          56 M  163 34:49  1:37  200 1:46:11  191 2:22:36  1:46  210   43:07 3:07:28         
  199   308 Barbara Kostner      54 F  215 38:54  1:03  183 1:42:31  190 2:22:27  1:14  217   43:59 3:07:39         
  200   188 Liza La Warre        29 F  211 38:35  2:02  188 1:43:02  198 2:23:37  1:36  204   42:28 3:07:40         
  201   174 Ray Hubbard          43 M  124 32:50  1:40  222 1:52:42  208 2:27:11  1:25  174   39:13 3:07:48         
  202   337 Leslie Bickel        45 F  217 39:12  1:13  187 1:43:00  196 2:23:24  1:28  211   43:09 3:08:00         
  203   377 Jeff Summers         36 M  193 36:57  2:10  175 1:41:20  183 2:20:26  2:29  220   45:08 3:08:02         
  204   195 Jack Lynch           59 M  231 40:08  2:34  169 1:40:28  195 2:23:09  2:26  214   43:32 3:09:06         
  205   135 Scott Dickson        50 M  141 33:33  1:42  223 1:53:27  212 2:28:42  1:34  169   38:55 3:09:09         
  206    90 Carl Mowery          61 M  235 40:24  1:08  195 1:45:03  206 2:26:35  1:20  191   41:42 3:09:36         
  207   267 Kathy Watern         43 F  207 37:40  1:57  203 1:46:16  204 2:25:53  1:44  197   42:09 3:09:45         
  208   166 Patricia Heaton      50 F  218 39:13  1:09  199 1:45:41  205 2:26:02  1:10  208   43:01 3:10:11         
  209   327 John Griffin         52 M  238 40:47  1:54  194 1:44:44  209 2:27:23  1:37  189   41:22 3:10:22         
  210   275 Richard Young        50 M  202 37:31  1:38  180 1:41:51  187 2:20:58  1:30  236   49:02 3:11:29         
  211   159 James Green          58 M  223 39:40  1:48  201 1:46:13  210 2:27:40  1:48  209   43:03 3:12:31         
  212    79 Liz Trinkler         49 F  184 35:57  1:22  211 1:47:26  200 2:24:44  1:15  225   47:22 3:13:20         
  213   323 Brenda Robbins       43 F  241 41:51  1:34  210 1:47:19  217 2:30:43  1:34  192   41:46 3:14:02         
  214   294 Becky Anderton       55 F  219 39:15  1:43  216 1:50:00  219 2:30:57  1:34  201   42:23 3:14:53         
  215    93 Patrick Squires      45 M  181 35:52  2:43  220 1:51:58  215 2:30:32  2:17  206   42:58 3:15:46         
  216    60 Fred Molz            35 M  221 39:24  2:59  207 1:46:56  213 2:29:19  3:31  218   44:00 3:16:49         
  217   385 Angela Williamson    32 F  199 37:21  2:32  219 1:51:37  220 2:31:28  2:00  213   43:26 3:16:53         
  218   245 Kenneth Sanders      35 M  210 38:02  1:39  208 1:46:59  207 2:26:39  1:48  233   48:42 3:17:08         
  219   365 Donna Whitman        47 F  194 37:00  2:27  230 1:55:55  227 2:35:22  2:21  179   39:48 3:17:29         
  220   340 Sheppard Sanford     45 M  187 36:25  2:14  215 1:49:46  211 2:28:24  1:34  226   47:34 3:17:31         
  221   232 Rex Reed             61 M  230 40:05  2:08  218 1:51:36  223 2:33:48  2:22  203   42:25 3:18:35         
  222   203 Linda Mallers        42 F  192 36:43  2:32  228 1:54:54  225 2:34:08  2:23  200   42:21 3:18:51         
  223   242 Linda Jacobson       52 F  224 39:48  1:31  213 1:49:23  216 2:30:40  1:49  227   47:43 3:20:11         
  224   216 Lisa Nasoff          41 F  203 37:31  1:28  227 1:54:32  222 2:33:30  1:42  221   46:24 3:21:35         
  225   265 Jim Waguespack       57 M  233 40:14  1:52  217 1:50:56  221 2:33:01  1:35  216   43:49 3:22:25 04:00   
  226   202 John Mackie          47 M  200 37:24  2:56  237 1:58:48  233 2:39:07  1:35  215   43:34 3:24:16         
  227   375 Joseph Pair          44 M  173 35:19  1:20  245 2:05:28  239 2:42:06  0:59  196   42:03 3:25:08         
  228   367 Edwin Bixenstine     76 M  248 47:02  2:50  197 1:45:20  226 2:35:11  1:24  232   48:40 3:25:14         
  229   134 Vance Derryberry     32 M  246 44:40  2:18  212 1:49:08  228 2:36:05  1:55  228   47:47 3:25:46         
  230    68 Kathy Goolsby        45 F  245 43:56  1:28  224 1:53:36  232 2:38:59  1:34  223   46:49 3:27:21         
  231   127 Michael Cornelison   53 M  209 37:59  1:33  233 1:56:46  229 2:36:17  2:13  237   49:09 3:27:38         
  232   296 Catherine Mc Millen  25 F  237 40:44  1:49  234 1:56:48  234 2:39:19  1:28  224   47:00 3:27:46         
  233   282 Chris Irwin          44 M  198 37:20  1:54  243 2:04:08  241 2:43:21  1:28  219   44:00 3:28:48         
  234   290 Bob Keller           68 M  236 40:42  2:01  236 1:58:21  238 2:41:04  1:37  229   47:49 3:30:30         
  235    74 Steve Molz           31 M  228 39:58  3:30  232 1:56:38  237 2:40:06  2:58  230   47:51 3:30:54         
  236   237 Terri Roberson       32 F  226 39:51  1:41  221 1:52:21  224 2:33:53  1:47  245   56:48 3:32:26         
  237   351 Barbara Norman       64 F  244 43:54  1:26  235 1:57:26  240 2:42:45  1:52  234   48:53 3:33:29         
  238   320 Daniel Crowley       44 M  222 39:40  2:52  226 1:54:03  230 2:36:34  2:08  244   55:09 3:33:51         
  239   190 Ann Ledet            44 F  239 41:11  2:19  231 1:56:34  236 2:40:04  2:26  239   51:38 3:34:06         
  240   253 Dale Sullivan        61 M  240 41:13  3:02  242 2:02:48  245 2:47:02  1:53  238   49:15 3:38:09         
  241   263 Sharon Vaughn        33 F  232 40:09  2:36  241 2:00:55  242 2:43:39  1:49  243   53:11 3:38:38         
  242   250 Robert Bowers        34 M  213 38:49  1:27  246 2:06:08  243 2:46:24  2:01  240   52:08 3:40:32         
  243   117 Ken Young            32 M  247 44:40  2:19  239 1:59:29  244 2:46:28  1:42  241   52:34 3:40:43         
  244   379 David Ross           43 M  243 43:10  1:37  225 1:53:41  231 2:38:27  2:44  248 1:01:02 3:42:13         
  245    73 Michael Taylor       41 M  220 39:20  4:22  244 2:05:27  246 2:49:08  2:14  246   57:45 3:49:06         
  246   171 Nicholas Hiscock     13 M  214 38:52  0:46  240 2:00:10  235 2:39:47  0:57  250 1:12:18 3:53:00         
  247   330 Jean D'alemberte     64 F  250 49:02  1:49  247 2:08:07  247 2:58:58  1:58  249 1:01:06 4:02:01         
  248   350 Linda Lamm           53 F  242 42:22  1:34  251 2:34:02  250 3:17:58  1:19  222   46:30 4:05:46         
  249   276 Steve Young          50 M  249 47:54  4:24  249 2:19:32  248 3:11:48  3:39  242   52:59 4:08:25         
  250   233 Marvin Rivers        74 M  251 53:23  3:28  248 2:19:31  249 3:16:22  3:57  247   59:29 4:19:47         
  251    66 John Hazen           84 M  252 58:42  4:51  250 2:27:04  251 3:30:37  5:36  251 1:13:19 4:49:32         
  252   386 Marcus Williamson    40 M  229 40:00  2:50                                                              
                                          Powerman Tennessee
                                              May 5, 2002
                                               Duathlon
                                          Beginners Division
                                                                     Bike
                                        Run  Run   Run  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike   Bike  Run    Run   Finish
Place    No. Name                 Ag S  Plc Time  Trans Plc    Time   Plc  Split  Trans Plc   Time   Time
===== ====== ==================== == = ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= =======
    1   208 Marvin Miller        32 M    4 28:49  1:23    2 1:27:27    1 1:57:38  1:05    2   30:27 2:29:10 
    2   213 Jake Moran           23 M    3 28:13  1:37    3 1:28:31    2 1:58:21  1:01    4   31:21 2:30:43 
    3    59 Paul Mc Manus        43 M    1 27:02  1:14    7 1:34:46    4 2:03:01  0:59    1   29:45 2:33:44 
    4   295 Kevin Morton         24 M    2 28:07  1:15    8 1:34:52    5 2:04:13  1:07    3   30:43 2:36:02 
    5   102 Jack Friend          32 M    5 31:16  1:21    4 1:30:17    3 2:02:53  1:38    5   34:40 2:39:10 
    6   251 Jarred Thweatt       28 M   10 33:01  0:59    5 1:30:48    7 2:04:46  1:00    7   35:48 2:41:34 
    7   176 Mark Hunsaker        36 M   15 35:42  1:15    1 1:27:26    6 2:04:22  1:13   14   39:27 2:45:01 
    8   100 David Crosby         29 M    6 31:23  1:16    9 1:35:13    8 2:07:51  1:06   11   37:53 2:46:50 
    9   307 Scott Greene         32 M    7 31:37  1:31   11 1:37:47   11 2:10:54  2:02    9   36:32 2:49:28 
   10   353 Jim Short            33 M   14 34:43  1:30    6 1:31:44    9 2:07:56  1:15   15   40:36 2:49:47 
   11   256 Lori Tigani          35 F    8 31:54  1:33   16 1:46:01   12 2:19:26  1:10    6   35:04 2:55:40 
   12   254 Jeff Kauppi          32 M    9 32:56  1:31   10 1:36:08   10 2:10:34  1:41   17   44:50 2:57:04 
   13    61 Jane Zerface         30 F   13 34:27  1:37   15 1:45:42   16 2:21:46  1:28    8   36:27 2:59:40 
   14   357 George Allen         54 M   16 36:35  4:01   13 1:41:01   13 2:21:36  2:59   12   38:31 3:03:06 
   15   370 Stryker Warren       52 M   12 33:51  2:33   14 1:45:16   14 2:21:39  2:24   13   39:21 3:03:23 
   16   279 Cindy Messler        36 F   11 33:33  2:28   17 1:48:11   17 2:24:12  2:04   10   37:24 3:03:39 
   17   388 Thomas Faerber       38 M   19 39:55  2:31   12 1:39:17   15 2:21:42  2:10   19   49:51 3:13:42 
   18   241 David Runkle         43 M   18 36:45  1:20   19 1:53:01   18 2:31:05  1:26   16   42:32 3:15:02 
   19    58 Kimberly Branson     35 F   17 36:42  1:17   21 2:03:45   20 2:41:42  1:34   18   45:17 3:28:33 
   20   381 Wanda Moore          41 F   22 49:00  2:53   20 1:54:26   21 2:46:18  1:29   20   52:17 3:40:03 
   21   219 Chris Obrien         33 M   21 44:31  1:22   18 1:52:21   19 2:38:13  1:36   22 1:00:45 3:40:33 
   22    72 Brandon Taylor       15 M   20 41:24  6:44   22 2:15:12   22 3:03:19  2:47   21   58:37 4:04:41 
                                         Whistle Stop Duathlon
                                            March 24, 2002
                                                 1000
                                          Clydesdale Division
                                                                     Bike
                                        Run  Run   Run  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike   Bike  Run    Run   Finish
Place    No. Name                 Ag S  Plc Time  Trans Plc    Time   Plc  Split  Trans Plc   Time   Time
===== ====== ==================== == = ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= =======
    1   150 Jamie Fohl           40 M    2 33:01  0:56    3 1:29:33    3 2:03:29  0:53    1   34:59 2:39:20 
    2   378 Rich Heinsman        35 M    4 33:49  1:08    2 1:27:35    2 2:02:31  0:51    2   37:08 2:40:30 
    3   318 Paul Wolfensberger   36 M    5 34:32  1:20    1 1:25:52    1 2:01:43  1:06    5   39:12 2:42:00 
    4   201 Robert Boehm         42 M    6 35:09  0:54    4 1:30:15    4 2:06:17  0:43    4   37:16 2:44:16 
    5   205 Chuck Mathis         39 M    1 32:06  1:21    5 1:35:34    5 2:09:01  1:22    3   37:09 2:47:31 
    6   186 Steven Koleno        32 M    3 33:26  1:26   10 1:40:21    7 2:15:12  1:31    6   40:38 2:57:20 
    7   169 Matthew Hill         39 M    8 35:44  3:10    6 1:35:43    6 2:14:36  0:53   12   46:18 3:01:46 
    8   271 Glenn Williams       45 M   14 42:01  1:33    7 1:36:49   10 2:20:21  1:37    7   42:31 3:04:28 
    9   383 Randall Dykes        39 M    9 35:57  1:14    8 1:39:17    9 2:16:27  1:14    9   43:49 3:05:29 
   10   343 Keith Putman         37 M    7 35:18  0:44    9 1:39:33    8 2:15:34  1:42   14   49:25 3:06:41 
   11   148 Bill Findlay         41 M   13 40:33  2:01   11 1:41:55   11 2:24:28  1:22   13   49:07 3:14:57 
   12   289 Deborah Thurman      50 F   12 39:55  1:29   12 1:48:45   12 2:30:08  1:31   10   43:59 3:15:37 
   13   109 Joe Bennie           43 M   10 36:34  2:31   14 1:56:10   13 2:35:14  1:51    8   43:00 3:20:03 
   14   354 Jams Conyers         35 M   11 37:59  1:33   15 1:57:21   14 2:36:52  0:52   11   44:34 3:22:16 
   15   368 Mike Smith           43 M   15 48:16  2:06   13 1:54:48   15 2:45:09  2:06   18 1:09:46 3:57:01 
   16   366 William Shipley      53 M   16 49:02  2:59   17 2:14:10   17 3:06:10  2:55   15   58:59 4:08:03 
   17   137 Paul Duck            43 M   17 50:22  1:30   16 2:12:22   16 3:04:12  1:14   16 1:07:51 4:13:16 
   18   185 Jim Kleinhans        40 M   18 57:24  1:31   18 2:18:21   18 3:17:15  1:22   17 1:09:24 4:28:00 
                                             Team Division
                                                                     Bike
                                        Run  Run   Run  Bike   Bike  Splt  Bike   Bike  Run    Run   Finish
Place    No. Name                 Ag S  Plc Time  Trans Plc    Time   Plc  Split  Trans Plc   Time   Time
===== ====== ==================== == = ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= =======
    1   348 Keith Knittle        34 M    3 30:08  1:02    3 1:24:04    3 1:55:13  0:42    2   30:04 2:25:58 
    2   347 Alexander Poston, Jr 42 M    4 31:38  0:59    1 1:19:50    1 1:52:26  0:46    4   32:56 2:26:07 
    3   346 Kathleen Johnston    43 F    5 32:08  0:48    2 1:20:06    2 1:53:02  0:42    5   33:15 2:26:58 
    4   384 Daniel Jones         15 M    1 28:51  0:46    4 1:30:08    4 1:59:44  0:43    1   29:39 2:30:05 
    5   372 Dominic Ciavatta     35 M    2 30:06  1:01    6 1:58:10    6 2:29:17  0:49    3   30:51 3:00:55 
    6    57 Stephen Nasoff       39 M    6 40:56  1:00    5 1:45:00    5 2:26:56  0:53    6   43:25 3:11:13