Whistle Stop Duathlon
                            March 25, 2001
                        ****  AWARDS LIST ****
      **********************************************************

                     ******** MALE OVERALL  *********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1  1241 Shannon Kurek        31 Thornville         OH 1:31:58
    2  1307 Morgan Ramey         32 Helena             AL 1:34:00
    3  1340 Rehan Mahmood        16 Memphis            TN 1:34:40

                    ******** FEMALE OVERALL  *********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1  1253 Lori King            37 Homewood           AL 1:43:28
    2  1339 Jennifer Forsyth     28 Memphis            TN 1:46:51
    3  1391 Janie Davis          37 Birmingham         AL 1:48:01

            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1389 Walt Rider           48 Germantown         TN 1:38:43

           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1406 Carol Whipple        43 Lakewood           CO 1:57:42

                  ********** MALE CLYDESDALES ***********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1318 Curtis Cupp          34 Anniston           AL 1:54:54
    2  1273 Bill Trudeau         38 Alabaster          AL 1:54:59
    3  1388 Kevin Darmody        39 Germantown         TN 1:55:20
    4  1376 Ted Dufour           47 Brandon            MS 1:56:51
    5  1226 Lee Carroll          32 Greenville         SC 2:02:05
    6  1284 Robert Yoder         35 Alpharetta         GA 2:03:15
    7  1387 Bronson Walters      28 Atlanta            GA 2:03:55
    8  1257 Jeff Gregg           30 Fultondale         AL 2:07:59
    9  1403 Jack Lovelady        42 Scottsboro         AL 2:09:25
   10  1254 Brian Gilham         29 Birmingham         AL 2:12:51
   11  1279 Rob Bedwell          31 Thomasville        AL 2:14:19
   12  1396 Clinton Boyd         31 Snellville         GA 2:15:33
   13  1424 Webb Anderson        34 Chelsea            AL 2:17:49
   14  1317 Tim Meredith         35 Birmingham         AL 2:25:30

                   ********** FEMALE ATHENA ***********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1235 Karen Sue Ouellette  43 Portage            MI 2:03:20
    2  1231 Suzanne Frawley      34 Richland           MI 2:17:08
    3  1408 Janis Posey          41 Birmingham         AL 2:18:48
    4  1417 Shelley Bramlett     36 Panama City        FL 2:31:19

                   ********** MALE BEGINNER ***********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1249 Daryn Lambooy        30 Winder             GA 1:34:50
    2  1446 Matt Espsey          18 Meridian           MS 1:43:57
    3  1322 Brad Armstrong       24 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:46:01
    4  1250 Jack Huddleston      43 Powder Springs     GA 1:47:03
    5  1475 Randall Bernard      36 Cary               NC 1:51:02
    6  1208 Jeffrey Hageman      26 Atlanta            GA 1:53:36
    7  1456 Terry Lay            37 Demopolis          AL 1:53:57    2:00
    8  1443 David Darden         34 Birmingham         AL 1:53:58
    9  1280 Shawn Mason          20 Melbourne          FL 1:54:17
   10  1474 Jeff Woodhouse       36 Corinth            MS 1:54:52
   11  1455 Michael Nasiatka     38 Evansville         IN 1:58:28
   12  1296 Mark Colbert         35 Montgomery         AL 1:58:52
   13  1420 Brian Savage         30 Birmingham         AL 2:02:06
   14  1271 Tim Holder           30 Weaver             AL 2:03:24
   15  1433 Scott Reid           36 Alabaster          AL 2:03:32
   16  1234 Chris Lumbard        25 Allegan            MI 2:05:02
   17  1472 Billy Smith          42 Franklin           TN 2:06:36
   18  1222 Peter Ernst          28 Atlanta            GA 2:07:15
   19  1263 John Myrick          16 Paducah            KY 2:07:37
   20  1289 Jay Johnson          45 Birmingham         AL 2:07:52
   21  1220 Sam Epperson         36 Prattville         AL 2:08:03
   22  1473 Ronnie Pittman       43 Corin              MS 2:10:44
   23  1438 Michael Denniston    32 Mt. Brook          AL 2:13:52
   24  1404 Scott Hooker         34 Birmingham         AL 2:14:09
   25  1316 Ricky Haynes         31 Birmingham         AL 2:18:04
   26  1312 Don Helms            37 Pleasant Grove     AL 2:27:42
   27  1383 Dana Patillo         30 Birmingham         AL 2:38:21    2:00
   28  1264 Andrue Potts         11 Chattanooga        TN 2:46:37

                  ********** FEMALE BEGINNER ***********
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1308 Tammi Nasiatka       36 Evansville         IN 1:59:18
    2  1315 Sherry Cheffer       29 Smyrna             GA 2:06:25
    3  1423 Deanna Myers         27 Clermont           FL 2:07:33
    4  1319 Melissa Carolan      35 Nashville          TN 2:10:43
    5  1427 Janet Locke          28 Mt. Brook          AL 2:15:19
    6  1258 Andrea Mages         26 Marietta           GA 2:16:33
    7  1297 Janet Wilson         37 Birmingham         AL 2:19:46    6:00
    8  1244 Janie Smith          47 Paducah            KY 2:21:51
    9  1355 Katrina Shaw         38 Tallassee          AL 2:34:26
   10  1356 Kelli Worthy         40 Eclectic           AL 2:34:27
   11  1232 Diane Place          41 Galesburg          MI 2:39:21
   12  1360 Lisa Reich           40 Birmingham         AL 2:41:54
   13  1464 Suzanne Montgomery   52 Germantown         TN 2:44:57
   14  1431 Ann Drummond         41 Birmingham         AL 2:45:46
   15  1313 Joy Smith            24 Birmingham         AL 2:46:44
   16  1227 Priscilla Little     42 Homewood           AL 3:44:30

                    ********** FEMALE TEAM ***********
   1.  Swann/Hinton
          2:16:31 = 2:16:31


                     ********** MALE TEAM ***********
   1.  Tuffman/Gilmore
          1:38:16 = 1:38:16
   2.  Ingle/Lawson
          1:39:29 = 1:39:29
   3.  TEAM 2015
          1:52:59 = 1:52:59
   4.  TEAL / PIERCE
          1:56:38 = 1:56:38
   5.  King/McEwen
          2:03:45 = 2:03:45


                     ********** MIXED TEAM ***********
   1.  McDonald/Mitchko
          1:39:48 = 1:39:48
   2.  Peterson/Mc Gee
          1:52:02 = 1:52:02
   3.  Cecil/Swann
          1:52:09 = 1:52:09
   4.  Hooper/Frost
          2:05:26 = 2:05:26


                   ********** CORPORATE TEAM ***********
   1.  Team Acipco - Roberson/Bryan
          1:40:24 = 1:40:24
   2.  Team Powertel - Watson/Corbally
          1:49:58 = 1:49:58

                        Whistle Stop Duathlon
                            March 25, 2001
            ******** INDIVIDUAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS ********

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1300 Bryn Crawford        15 Auburn             AL 2:02:01
    2  1367 Emily Mattes         15 Kalamazoo          MI 2:04:13
    3  1359 Alexandra Proctor    12 Adams              TN 2:31:48

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1354 Taylyr Hamernik      13 Cartersville       GA 1:58:20
    2  1221 Jeff Vick            13 Smyrna             TN 2:01:49
    3  1215 Nicholas Hiscock     11 Winchester         TN 2:20:09
    4  1264 Andrue Potts         11 Chattanooga        TN 2:46:37

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1301 Elspeth Crawford     16 Auburn             AL 2:02:28

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1341 Imran Mahmood        16 Memphis            TN 1:36:03
    2  1461 Peter Wulff          16 Paducah            KY 2:01:55    2:00
    3  1263 John Myrick          16 Paducah            KY 2:07:37

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1283 Jennifer Mc Coneghy  24 Raleigh            NC 1:48:37
    2  1380 Jennifer Schaefer    24 Nashville          TN 1:58:36
    3  1449 Carrie Tindol        20 Madison            AL 1:59:13    2:00
    4  1314 Elizabeth Machen     24 Birmingham         AL 2:22:07
    5  1313 Joy Smith            24 Birmingham         AL 2:46:44

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1243 Ron Philley          23 Birmingham         AL 1:37:29
    2  1379 Jay Williams         22 Memphis            TN 1:41:33
    3  1362 Ryan Campbell        20 Rolla              MO 1:46:01
    4  1280 Shawn Mason          20 Melbourne          FL 1:54:17
    5  1335 Ken Campbell         23 Rolla              MO 1:59:41

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1402 Kristie Marshall     27 Douglasville       GA 1:50:25
    2  1255 Catherine Fuss       27 Atlanta            GA 1:58:14
    3  1468 Jenny Moschkau       26 Chattanooga        TN 1:59:06
    4  1422 Karen Storey         27 Montevallo         AL 2:08:44
    5  1460 Kim Budde            26 Athens             GA 2:10:46
    6  1427 Janet Locke          28 Mt. Brook          AL 2:15:19
    7  1258 Andrea Mages         26 Marietta           GA 2:16:33
    8  1306 Mollie Donohue       27 Birmingham         AL 2:30:25    6:00
    9  1311 Heather Wilsey       29 Duluth             GA 2:33:49

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1298 Everette Herring     29 Birmingham         AL 1:38:59
    2  1304 Donnie Gooch         27 Mt Olive           AL 1:41:19
    3  1399 Ben Harrison         25 Cullman            AL 1:41:38
    4  1418 Nathan Tutor         27 Birmingham         AL 1:44:50
    5  1364 Gary Lucero          26 La Grange          GA 1:44:53
    6  1414 Chris Ayers          26 Columbus           GA 1:48:46
    7  1444 Brady Barker         28 Cullman            AL 1:51:25
    8  1415 William Bundy        26 Columbus           GA 1:53:02
    9  1208 Jeffrey Hageman      26 Atlanta            GA 1:53:36
   10  1287 Morgan Berglund      27 Savannah           GA 1:58:42
   11  1338 Gary Dutton          27 Moody              AL 1:59:43
   12  1275 Will Peveler         29 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:59:53
   13  1478 David Haynes         25 Hendersonville     TN 2:02:20
   14  1462 Eddie Church         26 Paducah            KY 2:03:12
   15  1234 Chris Lumbard        25 Allegan            MI 2:05:02
   16  1222 Peter Ernst          28 Atlanta            GA 2:07:15
   17  1451 Jess Boone           28 Homewood           AL 2:09:36
   18  1213 Christopher Hargett  28 Huntsville         AL 2:14:53

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1448 Laurie Terrell       32 Cordova            TN 1:50:47
    2  1262 Lori Hedvig          33 Hoover             AL 1:55:17
    3  1203 Susan Williams       34 Atlanta            GA 1:55:45
    4  1323 Barbara Mills        30 Auburn             AL 1:56:21
    5  1223 Mallory Slaughter    30 Birmingham         AL 2:00:57    6:00
    6  1331 Alice Fletcher       30 Demorest           GA 2:01:01
    7  1425 Cindi Sedberry       32 Renton             WA 2:01:14
    8  1299 Kati Vines           30 Alpharetta         GA 2:03:25
    9  1252 Alison Watts         33 Nashville          TN 2:06:38
   10  1282 Suzanne Muir         33 Birmingham         AL 2:14:40
   11  1471 Angela Williamson    30 Nashville          TN 2:16:25
   12  1276 Kim Miroslavich      32 Brampton           ON 2:20:19
   13  1375 Lynette Smurawa      32 Clermont           FL 4:46:03

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1445 John Lowery          32 Lynn Haven         FL 1:39:56
    2  1266 Troy Hughes          30 Charleston         WV 1:40:37    2:00
    3  1342 Clay Taylor          34 Frankewing         TN 1:48:48
    4  1443 David Darden         34 Birmingham         AL 1:53:58
    5  1407 Reid Manley          32 Birmingham         AL 1:55:25
    6  1218 Brett Jones          31 Birmingham         AL 1:57:03
    7  1240 Andrew Berman        31 Marietta           GA 1:57:13    2:00
    8  1440 Nathan Ross          33 Birmingham         AL 1:59:57
    9  1419 Scott Hadden         33 Kennesaw           GA 2:00:50
   10  1420 Brian Savage         30 Birmingham         AL 2:02:06
   11  1271 Tim Holder           30 Weaver             AL 2:03:24
   12  1438 Michael Denniston    32 Mt. Brook          AL 2:13:52
   13  1404 Scott Hooker         34 Birmingham         AL 2:14:09
   14  1411 Robert King          34 Helena             AL 2:15:01
   15  1316 Ricky Haynes         31 Birmingham         AL 2:18:04
   16  1383 Dana Patillo         30 Birmingham         AL 2:38:21    2:00

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1441 Sue Burton           38 Cape Girardeau     MO 1:50:22
    2  1278 Sue Berkebile        39 Nashville          TN 1:58:43
    3  1428 Kristy Sokol         35 Birmingham         AL 2:01:02
    4  1401 Renee Dodea          35 Memphis            TN 2:01:18
    5  1321 Rachel Mc Anally     35 Alabaster          AL 2:04:30
    6  1319 Melissa Carolan      35 Nashville          TN 2:10:43
    7  1293 Kathleen Palazzo     38 Birmingham         AL 2:12:09
    8  1421 Jenny Edgeworth      37 Maylene            AL 2:14:29
    9  1294 Sally Gonder         39 Birmingham         AL 2:17:45
   10  1297 Janet Wilson         37 Birmingham         AL 2:19:46    6:00
   11  1426 Stacey Gordon        36 Hoover             AL 2:32:37
   12  1368 Karen Harper         35 Mt Pleasant        SC 2:33:49
   13  1355 Katrina Shaw         38 Tallassee          AL 2:34:26

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1453 Marshall Martin      36 Harrison           TN 1:37:01
    2  1239 Chad Davis           35 Huntsville         AL 1:41:20
    3  1470 Johnny Garner        37 Oakwood            GA 1:42:46
    4  1334 Glen Howse           36 Cullman            AL 1:49:25
    5  1370 Barry King           38 Birmingham         AL 1:49:33
    6  1261 Stephen Peluso       38 Nashville          TN 1:49:41
    7  1333 Russell Pargeon      36 Daphne             AL 1:50:24
    8  1475 Randall Bernard      36 Cary               NC 1:51:02
    9  1456 Terry Lay            37 Demopolis          AL 1:53:57    2:00
   10  1442 Ken Cater            38 Birmingham         AL 1:54:26
   11  1474 Jeff Woodhouse       36 Corinth            MS 1:54:52
   12  1377 Marcus Williamson    38 Nashville          TN 1:54:58
   13  1466 Michael Mayville     38 Alpharetta         GA 1:55:30
   14  1465 Carter Lucas         36 Roswell            GA 1:56:01
   15  1455 Michael Nasiatka     38 Evansville         IN 1:58:28
   16  1358 Michael Proctor      37 Adams              TN 1:58:51
   17  1296 Mark Colbert         35 Montgomery         AL 1:58:52
   18  1382 Jeffrey Johnson      38 Tucker             GA 2:01:31
   19  1251 David White          36 Atlanta            GA 2:01:38
   20  1437 Charles Cobbs        37 Mt. Brook          AL 2:02:19    2:00
   21  1433 Scott Reid           36 Alabaster          AL 2:03:32
   22  1385 Dickie Bilbro        39 Atlanta            GA 2:03:57
   23  1272 Jeffrey Wilson       37 Birmingham         AL 2:05:45
   24  1220 Sam Epperson         36 Prattville         AL 2:08:03
   25  1303 Pat Bailey           36 Germantown         TN 2:09:03
   26  1413 Eric Storey          39 Scottsboro         AL 2:09:37
   27  1225 Michael Morrow       36 Lawrenceville      GA 2:12:27
   28  1260 David Wuth           35 Acworth            GA 2:24:28
   29  1312 Don Helms            37 Pleasant Grove     AL 2:27:42
   30  1412 Jerry Ballman        36 Duluth             GA 2:37:08

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1392 Susan Airheart       42 Charlotte          NC 1:58:39
    2  1372 Roma Di Rienzo       43 Homewood           AL 2:01:28
    3  1452 Pamela Routh         42 Memphis            TN 2:02:35
    4  1398 Cindy Pounds         43 Trussville         AL 2:03:23
    5  1435 Teresa Wade          41 Chattanooga        TN 2:15:23
    6  1357 Donna Kellum         44 Saltillo           MS 2:33:14
    7  1356 Kelli Worthy         40 Eclectic           AL 2:34:27
    8  1477 Vicki Prince         43 Memphis            TN 2:34:42
    9  1232 Diane Place          41 Galesburg          MI 2:39:21
   10  1360 Lisa Reich           40 Birmingham         AL 2:41:54
   11  1431 Ann Drummond         41 Birmingham         AL 2:45:46
   12  1458 Lori Kaufman         40 Huntsville         AL 2:47:02
   13  1227 Priscilla Little     42 Homewood           AL 3:44:30

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1429 Keith Knight         41 Birmingham         AL 1:43:50
    2  1469 Russell Arnold       41 Franklin           TN 1:44:24
    3  1267 Steven Kirk          40 N Little Rock      AR 1:44:39
    4  1324 David Drenning       40 Owens Cross Roads  AL 1:46:01
    5  1295 William Lopez        42 Weaver             AL 1:46:48
    6  1250 Jack Huddleston      43 Powder Springs     GA 1:47:03
    7  1447 Randy Johnson        43 Birmingham         AL 1:49:46
    8  1432 John Waguespach      42 Destrehan          LA 1:51:30
    9  1384 Edward Drebes        43 Champaign          IL 1:54:34
   10  1209 David Phares         43 Mc Calla           AL 1:56:51
   11  1386 Terry Cochran        40 Clarksville        TN 1:59:46
   12  1439 Robert Trautwein     41 Pinson             AL 2:00:01
   13  1405 Jeff Bryant          41 Trussville         AL 2:04:58
   14  1472 Billy Smith          42 Franklin           TN 2:06:36
   15  1473 Ronnie Pittman       43 Corin              MS 2:10:44
   16  1309 Tom Wallace          42 Newnan             GA 2:13:59
   17  1228 Mark Muething        41 Cincinnati         OH 2:18:57

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1463 Jan Tripp            48 Gaithersburg       MD 2:00:16
    2  1290 Gail Jope            45 Birmingham         AL 2:07:50
    3  1244 Janie Smith          47 Paducah            KY 2:21:51
    4  1268 Cindy Noel           49 Rolla              MO 2:24:47
    5  1202 Jeanne Elvers        48 Getzville          NY 2:38:10
    6  1248 Sandy Anderson       48 Norcross           GA 2:52:02

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1224 Hardwick Gregg       46 Irondale           AL 1:47:01    6:00
    2  1325 Jeff Skinner         47 Memphis            TN 1:48:57
    3  1269 Dennis Noel          45 Rolla              MO 1:50:22
    4  1332 Bill Pflueger        49 Kennesaw           GA 1:53:54
    5  1310 Jerry Mc Crum        45 Carrollton         GA 1:55:33
    6  1393 Mike Airheart        45 Charlotte          NC 1:57:19
    7  1289 Jay Johnson          45 Birmingham         AL 2:07:52

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1349 Linda Toliver        54 Huntsville         AL 2:40:55
    2  1464 Suzanne Montgomery   52 Germantown         TN 2:44:57

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1330 Terry Presnell       51 Quincy             FL 1:47:20
    2  1277 John Minton          52 Nashville          TN 1:47:39
    3  1256 J Craig Cecil        50 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:48:59
    4  1245 Maurice Malone       50 Meridian           MS 1:52:29
    5  1457 John Hess            50 Marietta           GA 1:53:35
    6  1292 Tim Akers            52 Jackson            MS 1:54:46
    7  1371 Jerry Christian      53 Jacksonville       AL 1:58:26
    8  1291 Richard Jope         53 Birmingham         AL 1:59:03
    9  1390 Jim Rainey           54 Marietta           GA 1:59:36
   10  1363 Sam Hansen           50 Leeds              AL 2:01:31
   11  1337 Joe "buck" Street    53 Villa Rica         GA 2:05:11
   12  1327 Thomas Moore         51 Brandon            MS 2:09:48
   13  1214 Joseph Tosterud      53 Bush               LA 2:12:50
   14  1381 Michael Mason        51 Marietta           GA 2:15:42
   15  1326 John Carchedi        51 Selma              AL 2:16:27
   16  1395 John Cobb            51 Shreveport         LA 2:18:53
   17  1305 Richard Toliver      53 Huntsville         AL 2:38:14

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1270 Heysoon Lee          56 Jersey City        NJ 2:14:23

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1365 Leonard Scruggs      57 Marietta           GA 1:58:18
    2  1361 Phil Jones           55 Louisville         KY 2:08:22
    3  1246 Tommy Dugger         58 St Augustine       FL 2:08:56
    4  1217 Rudy Smith           58 Gretna             LA 2:12:33

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1397 Larry Townsend       61 Memphis            TN 2:07:42
    2  1328 Odis Howze           61 Meridian           MS 2:17:53
    3  1274 Donnie Adams         63 Birmingham         AL 2:26:08
    4  1233 Charlie Broberg      61 Galesburg          MI 2:30:16
    5  1400 Herb Cox             60 Roswell            GA 2:37:16

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1352 Lynn Snowden         68 Louisville         KY 2:52:31

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1373 David Morris         65 Louisville         KY 2:52:32

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place    No. Name                Age City                    Time
=====  ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1  1374 Stu Mc Combs         71 Prospect           KY 2:50:48