CLASS = Sport Men 19-24

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
   50 Scott Dettman            Murphy             NC 1:12:06
  216 Lorne Johnson            Gainesville        FL 1:12:10
   49 Ben Carter               Marietta           GA 1:12:49
  214 Phillip Seng             Gainesville        FL 1:15:44
   41 Jeremy Cunningham        Cadiz              KY 1:17:03
  456 Jerrod Dorminey          Montgomery         AL 1:18:01
  176 David Mason              Chattanooga        TN 1:18:10
   35 Shannon Talty            Birmingham         AL 1:18:11
  223 Jn Michael Petryczanko   Marietta           GA 1:18:42
  114 Aaron Messer             Greenwell Sprins   LA 1:18:53
  608 Daniel Matheny           Murray             KY 1:19:27
  473 Daniel Watkins           Shapsbury          GA 1:19:55
  278 Zach Ivey                Birmingham         AL 1:20:00
  527 Ben Harrison             Cullman            AL 1:20:15
  531 Charles Spencer          Mobile             AL 1:20:51
   83 Christopher Straynar     Birmingham         AL 1:22:17
  570 Tony Luchetti            Alpharetta         GA 1:23:10
  536 Chris Duke               Alexandria         AL 1:23:36
   47 Matt Harbin              Birmingham         AL 1:23:56
  123 Ryan Chambers            Springville        AL 1:23:56
  219 Matt Fleeman             Flowery Branch     GA 1:24:41
  276 Clay Childress           Birmingham         AL 1:25:49
  472 Thomas Watkins           Shapsbury          GA 1:26:05
  135 Joseph Steele            Birmingham         AL 1:28:54
  275 Brad Armstrong           Birmingham         AL 1:31:12
  454 Elias Achay              Birmingham         AL 1:33:41
  521 William Fyfe             Auburn             AL 1:38:01

Number of records: 27

                          CLASS = Sport Men 25-29

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  211 Mose Howard              Wesley Chapel      FL 1:09:17
  128 Jeffrey Tanski           Dacula             GA 1:10:43
   84 Shane Weaver             Dallas             TX 1:10:59
  373 Jason Lake               Tuscaloosa         AL 1:12:41
  482 Paul Walla               Murfreesboro       TN 1:12:51
  408 Stephen Jolley           Nashville          TN 1:13:04
  279 Jonathan Robbins         Birmingham         AL 1:13:08
  402 Dylan Williams           Mayfield           KY 1:13:19
  572 Ron Williams             Birmingham         AL 1:14:03
  583 Russ Holcombe            Birmingham         AL 1:14:51
   87 Charles Oswald           Vestavia Hills     AL 1:14:53
  127 Jeremy Polk              Jackson            MS 1:16:23
  594 Matthew Wantz            Pensacola          AL 1:16:27
  180 Eddy Delgado             Gretna             LA 1:16:56
  352 Darrell O' Quinn         Baton Rouge        LA 1:16:59
  577 Eric Capley              Tuscaloosa         AL 1:17:09
  493 Michael Moore            Tuscaloosa         AL 1:17:51
  479 William Joe Earley       Watkinsville       GA 1:17:52
  497 Jody Mcdanal             Atlanta            GA 1:18:25
   91 Dwayne Allgire           Lawrenceville      GA 1:18:53
   88 Joshua Murrah            Clanton            AL 1:19:04
  131 Jerry Burckel            Slidell            LA 1:19:35
  393 David Muse               Metairie           LA 1:20:20
  573 Tim Malson               Gainesville        GA 1:20:46
  280 Bill Andrews             Homewood           AL 1:20:55
  571 Johnny Joiner            Toomsuba           MS 1:21:21
  591 Tim Heard                Birmingham         AL 1:21:29
  134 Rick Stubblefield        Pinson             AL 1:21:31
  416 Marty Williams           Huntsville         AL 1:23:20
  218 Robert De Rose           Decatur            GA 1:23:20
  601 Cleve Blackwell          Milner             GA 1:24:45
   89 Brand Leask              Dunwoody           GA 1:24:47
  525 Brady Barker             Cullman            AL 1:26:08
  215 Roger Berry              Gainesville        FL 1:27:08
  432 Mike Laree               Nashville          TN 1:27:09
   90 Arthur Gerhart           Ft.walton Bch      FL 1:27:36
  520 Jim Woodall              Thomaston          GA 1:27:45
  363 Russell Bourgeois        Br                 LA 1:28:11
   85 Brian Russell            Memphis            TN 1:29:24
  381 Jake Maloy               Ft.walton Bch      FL 1:31:00
  147 Bryan Sloan              Anniston           AL 1:31:24
  548 Dareh Whitaker           Birmingham         AL 1:33:55
  576 Thomas Torgerson         Birmingham         AL 1:33:59
  272 Brent Adkins             Hoover             AL 1:34:01
  417 Tim Regan                Slidell            LA 1:36:02
  452 Nasser Samuy             Birmingham         AL 1:37:19
   86 Jason Pugsley            Birmingham         AL 1:44:00

Number of records: 47
 
                         CLASS = Sport Women 19-29

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  177 Brooke Henderson         Theodore           AL 1:26:33
  377 Anne Najjar              Signal Mtn         TN 1:27:17
  106 Julie Kutchinski         Roswell            GA 1:27:24
  210 Jennifer Howard          Wesley Chapel      FL 1:28:31
  227 Lisa Ropke               Smyrna             GA 1:29:29
   30 Lisa Roberson            Destin             FL 1:33:29
  209 Trish Albert             Roswell            GA 1:35:52
  126 Kristy Ruff              Germantown         TN 1:36:28
  475 Paula Johns              Pembroke           GA 1:38:45
  602 Kimie Stein              Brendon            FL 1:39:15
  107 Jennifer Hare            Louisville         KY 1:41:51

Number of records: 11


                          CLASS = Sport Men 30-34

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  112 John Stimpson            Mobile             AL 1:14:26
   93 Ken Melvin               Cottondale         AL 1:15:17
  501 Jeremy Williamson        Milton             FL 1:15:35
  293 Jay Clinton              Chattanooga        TN 1:15:49
  593 Craig Brimer             Chattanooga        TN 1:16:06
  282 Norris Wright            Homewood           AL 1:16:18
  205 Mark Dodson              Paducah            KY 1:16:25
  137 Craig Tamburello         Birmingham         AL 1:16:28
  129 Kenneth Frederick        Lawrenceville      GA 1:17:20
  558 Lawrence Welden          Meridan            MS 1:17:27
  492 Kevin Hinson             Nashville          TN 1:18:05
   94 Mike Huckaby             Newnan             GA 1:18:05
  451 Patrick Jones            Atlanta            GA 1:18:06
  426 Jeff Diamond             Greenwell Sprins   LA 1:18:06
  467 Allen Sullivan           Athens             GA 1:18:07
  554 David Darden             Birmingham         AL 1:18:09
  428 Charles Rossignol        Atlanta            GA 1:18:19
  470 Brady Rogers             Dublin             GA 1:18:34
  115 Bart Stetler             Charlotte          NC 1:18:57
  578 Anson Keller             Tuscaloosa         AL 1:18:58
  496 William Lea              Baton Rouge        LA 1:19:40
  179 Heath Goebel             Huntsville         AL 1:20:51
  118 Nick Cantrell            Nashville          TH 1:21:07
   39 Matthew Johnson          Anniston           AL 1:21:43
  343 Tom Chupman              Mobile             AL 1:21:51
  460 Rob Mc Allister          Rossville          GA 1:22:48
   96 Mark Esposito            Fort Campbell      KY 1:22:48
  431 Michael Frey             Lewisburg          TN 1:24:00
   92 Craig Voth               Roswell            GA 1:24:11
  122 Robert Rishel            Mobile             AL 1:25:08
  592 Phillip Hunter           Birmingham         AL 1:25:41
  399 Patrick Malone           Tuscumbia          AL 1:25:45
  120 Randy Young              Ridgeland          MS 1:25:47
  273 Jeff Thompson            Birmingham         AL 1:25:56
   38 Bill Wheeler             Daphne             AL 1:28:05
  401 Evan Pierce Gray         Jonesboro          GA 1:29:22
   36 Clinton Jameson          Mobile             AL 1:30:45
  566 Nick Callahan            Birmingham         AL 1:33:46
  561 Jeffrey Mitchell         Muscle Shoals      AL 1:43:41

Number of records: 39

                          CLASS = Sport Men 35-39

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  586 Woody Patterson          Homewood           AL 1:12:27
  478 Cary Jones               Mt. Brook          AL 1:13:10
  124 Steve Shinall            Grenada            MS 1:15:39
  465 Erik Toups               Br                 LA 1:15:58
  511 Roger Byrd               Birmingham         AL 1:16:34
   42 Gary Brown               Cumming            GA 1:16:42
  111 James Everts             Harvest            AL 1:17:22
  459 Rob Strauss              Atlanta            GA 1:18:21
   37 Kerry Johnson            Birmingham         AL 1:19:01
  495 Paul Kelly               Baton Rouge        LA 1:19:19
  588 Michael Balliet          Birmingham         AL 1:19:57
  388 Scott Randall            Baton Rouge        LA 1:21:49
  110 Troy Orr                 Dalton             TN 1:21:55
  585 Brint Scales             Marietta           GA 1:22:38
   97 Edward Hamilton          Montgomery         AL 1:22:49
  430 Zediker Ford             Daphne             AL 1:22:50
  503 Tad Beaton               Birmingham         AL 1:22:56
  410 Rami Al-Chokhaehi        Cordova            TN 1:23:40
  494 Aubrey Mizell            Baton Rouge        LA 1:24:07
  341 Shawn Gendle             Mobile             AL 1:24:25
  359 Edward Duke              Mobile             AL 1:24:31
  429 Mitch Carbonie           Birmingham         AL 1:25:51
  121 Brian Anderson           Brandon            MS 1:26:08
  436 Patrick Goode            Knoxville          TN 1:26:10
  354 Michael Najjar           Signal Mtn         TN 1:27:44
  523 Trey Woodall             Milner             GA 1:28:31
   98 Barry Dean               Pelham             AL 1:29:02
  398 Joel Howard              Birmingham         AL 1:31:53
  550 Douglas Irvine           Ft Myers           FL 1:31:59
   99 Doug Braunsroth          Mc Donough         GA 1:32:19
  606 Kenneth De Marce         Douglasville       GA 1:37:39
  500 Roy Cook                 New Market         TN 1:46:56
  421 Mike Rice                Athens             GA 1:50:26

Number of records: 33
 
                         CLASS = Sport Women 30-39

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  108 Mel Steele               Austin             TX 1:25:23
  277 Stacey Ramirez           Pelham             AL 1:25:52
  178 Linda Coil               Decatur            GA 1:33:10
  109 Wendy Dean               Pelham             AL 1:38:38
  217 Rachel Mc Anally         Birmingham         AL 1:42:12

Number of records: 5


                          CLASS = Sport Men 40-44

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  271 John Johnson             Birmingham         AL 1:13:30
  422 Randall Crow             Birmingham         AL 1:14:04
  102 Gary Collins             Kirksey            KY 1:15:27
   43 Lynn Underhill           Cadiz              KY 1:18:27
  595 Casey Fannin             Vestavia Hills     AL 1:19:48
  100 Lynn Hicks               Talladega          AL 1:20:29
  225 Woody Robbins            Pelham             AL 1:20:39
  101 Joe Hamilton             Baton Rouge        LA 1:21:24
  125 Stephen Siegel           Florence           AL 1:22:05
  414 Cary Mc Enany            Cordova            TN 1:22:53
   29 Mark Smithers            Chelsea            AL 1:25:42
  419 Rick Lange               Carriere           MS 1:26:02
  448 Rusty Bernard            Metairie           LA 1:26:03
  541 Gerritt Haynes           Cumming            GA 1:27:45
  485 Ed Harnage               Hermitage          TN 1:28:02
  477 Michael Perrault         Memphis            TN 1:28:22
  130 Mark Duch                Cordova            TN 1:28:55
  207 Jeff Bostic              Helena             AL 1:29:02
  441 Sean Farris              Decatur            AL 1:29:24
  462 David Berger             Ocala              FL 1:29:30
  281 Allen Vines              Birmingham         AL 1:30:22
  440 David Pitts              Cordova            TN 1:33:13
  438  Kopelman                Memphis            TN 1:34:35
   40 Kirk Gosa                Ioka               MS 1:35:36
  206 John Downs               Trussville         AL 1:36:56
  274 Les Stricklin            Homewood           AL 1:43:55

Number of records: 26

                          CLASS = Sport Women 40+

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
   48 Ellen English            Mt. Brook          AL 1:24:35
   46 Victoria Masear          Helena             AL 1:46:15
  152 Karla Hudson             Hoover             AL 1:56:57
  449 Rosanne Simons           Metairie           LA 1:57:53
   34 Barbara Murbach          Birmingham         AL 2:01:10

Number of records: 5
                           CLASS = Sport Men 45+

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  270 William Wood             Birmingham         AL 1:19:12
   45 Doug Daughhetee          Birmingham         AL 1:19:54
  104 David Anderson           Tallahassee        FL 1:21:29
  404 Sam Sutton               No City            AL 1:21:41
  579 Jim Henderson            Douglasville       GA 1:22:31
  103 Kenneth Kastler          Ft.walton Bch      FL 1:22:46
  133 Chuck Whited             Atlanta            GA 1:23:20
  412 Randy Smith              Birmingham         AL 1:23:22
  607 John Brigham             Carolivale         AL 1:24:54
   44 Chuck Granner            Paducah            KY 1:28:46
   26 Dennis Korzekwa          Memphis            TN 1:29:10
  132 Bobby White              Jacksonville       AL 1:29:50
  113 John Watson              Semmes             AL 1:32:27
  117 Thomas Kuyk              Ft Mcclellan       AL 1:32:41
   33 John Pierce              Alabaster          AL 1:34:23
  559 Daniel Mitchell          Muscle Shoals      AL 1:34:31
  361 Jerry Moore              Vestavia Hills     AL 1:34:32
  181 Gary Schaertl            Rome               GA 1:34:34
  582 John Long                Madison            AL 1:35:21
  423 James Haycraft           Ft.walton Bch      FL 1:41:30
  347 Robert Paden             Semmes             AL 1:51:58
   64 James Delp               Ft.walton Bch      FL 2:02:04

Number of records: 22

                 CLASS = Sport Men Clydesdale Men all Ages

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  184 Philip Pollard           Ft Walton Beach    FL 1:19:33
  458 David Cook               Lilburn            GA 1:19:59
  446 Tom Griffith             Cartersville       GA 1:21:18
  183 John_paul Davis          Chattanooga        TN 1:21:20
  372 Travis Cross             No City               1:22:08
  185 Scott Vitelli            Atlanta            GA 1:23:06
  546 David Edwards            Huntsville         AL 1:23:53
  474 Chuck Fee                Wesley Chapel      FL 1:25:21
  164 Earl Jones               Murray             KY 1:25:27
  584 Gary Harrison            Montgomery         AL 1:25:46
  208 Eric Trigg               Baton Rouge        LA 1:28:56
   32 Scott Roberson           Destin             FL 1:29:20
  605 Brandon Seifert          Milledgeville      GA 1:29:44
  337 Edward Weaver            Knoxville          TN 1:31:14
  384 Mike Samuels             Chattanooga        TN 1:34:27

Number of records: 15