CLASS = Pro/Elite/Semi-Pro Men all Ages

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  555 Max Finkbeiner           Smyrna             GA 2:10:44
  309 Chris Edmonds            Birmingham         AL 2:11:12
  263 Frank Mathews            Cleveland          TN 2:11:23
    4 Charles Storm            Cary               NC 2:12:28
  360 David Irving             Athens             GA 2:14:56
  380 Mark Cousimeau           British Columbia   CN 2:16:25
  311 Jason Jones              Marietta           GA 2:17:08
  262 Jeremy Hoff              Dalton             TN 2:20:42
    1 Jason Sager              Austin             TX 2:23:17

Number of records: 9

                   CLASS = Pro/Elite/Exp Women all Ages

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
    2 Linda Murphy             Anthony            FL 2:34:38
  368 Shelly Allen             Pinollas Park      FL 2:38:59
   25 Rachel Massey            Ft.walton Bch      FL 2:41:52
  355 Kimberly Flynn           Hixson             TN 2:45:28
  344 Candy Wheeler            Tupelo             MS 2:45:38
  269 Ellen Carroll            Atlanta            GA 2:45:44
  268 Jan Mathews              Birmingham         AL 2:46:41
  336 Allison Brantley         Marietta           GA 2:58:02
  300 Enid Gonzalez            Roswell            GA 3:07:15
  590 Kerry Meyers             Atlanta            GA 3:23:33

Number of records: 10

                     CLASS = Expert Junior Women 1-18

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======

Number of records: 0

                      CLASS = Expert Junior Men 1-16

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
   24 Jonathan Korzekwa        Memphis            TN 1:10:26
  299 Cliff Downey             Saraland           AL 1:20:40
  320 Chris Pitts              Memphis            TN 1:57:48

Number of records: 3

                      CLASS = Expert Junior Men 17-18

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  313 John Murphy              Marietta           GA 2:20:34
  308 Nick Ranno               Marietta           GA 2:21:34
  312 Todd Henrickson          Marietta           GA 2:29:45
  314 Matt Squires             Marietta           GA 2:31:50
  302 Steve Carwila            Bloomington        IN 2:39:55
  194 David Finney             Nashville          TN 2:47:38
  600 Blake Gill               Montgomery         AL 2:59:30

Number of records: 7

                      CLASS = Expert Senior Men 19-29

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  307 Terry Duran              Birmingham         AL 2:13:38
  604 Nathan Sibly             Atlanta            GA 2:13:48
  175 Benjy Coil               Decatur            AL 2:15:00
   14 Damon Gilbert            Lexington          KY 2:16:27
  202 Matt Slafkosky           Marietta           GA 2:16:28
   72 Michael Mathers          Watkinsville       GA 2:17:03
  261 Dylan Taylor             Montgomery         AL 2:18:23
   71 Michael Murphy           Montgomery         AL 2:19:08
   70 Brian Shelton            Cookeville         TN 2:19:29
  349 Darrell Prillaman        Athens             GA 2:21:09
  326 Colby Millen             Atlanta            GA 2:21:44
  306 Robert Kendall           Louisville         KY 2:22:27
   18 David Peterson           Lexington          KY 2:24:16
   73 David Hall               Stockbridge        GA 2:24:25
  565 Erick Carlson            Decatur            AL 2:24:29
   13 Robert Cagle             Marietta           GA 2:24:47
   74 Brandon Eifrid           Roswell            GA 2:25:17
  563 Creed Sewell             Atlanta            GA 2:25:56
  303 Scott Deshon             Nashville          TN 2:26:59
  201 Boomer Leopold           Memphis            TN 2:28:00
  362 Briggs Carney            Athens             GA 2:28:56
   20 Micah Thorning           D S                LA 2:30:08
    6 Chris Casey              Pelham             AL 2:31:47
  323 Christian Leash          University         MS 2:33:27
  267 Doug Wright              Vestavia Hills     AL 2:33:31
  328 Mark Pelfrey             Valdosta           GA 2:33:32
  568 Jeffrey Shirey           Athens             GA 2:33:41
   75 Jonathan Bagett          Suwanee            GA 2:38:12
  322 Sean Harper              Fayetteville       GA 2:38:40
   21 Andrew Bolinger          Florence           AL 2:45:24
  581 Eric Hendrickson         Mobile             AL 2:50:11
  317 Chris Hovalter           Atlanta            GA 2:50:13
  589 Levi Olsen               Lebanon            TN 2:51:09

Number of records: 33

                      CLASS = Expert Master Men 30-39

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  174 Michael Hurley           Pensacola          FL 2:16:08
  516 Will Hibberts            Birmingham         AL 2:17:54
   31 Cal Partlow              Ft.walton Bch      FL 2:21:09
  371 Ed Chapman               Mobile             AL 2:22:09
  204 Joe Dunlop               Valdosta           GA 2:23:36
  350 Connell Mc Cormack       Athens             GA 2:25:09
   16 Rick Harmon              Columbia           TN 2:25:33
  203 Don Jennette             Atlanta            GA 2:25:38
  297 Kenneth Allen            Chattanooga        TN 2:25:39
  375 David Desrosiers         Tallahassee        FL 2:26:14
  334 Todd Mc Kean             Nashville          TN 2:28:06
   69 Robert Mc Millen         Athens             GA 2:28:28
  294 Ty Geren                 Hixson             TN 2:28:47
  266 Randy Dial               Chattanooga        TN 2:29:01
  335 Kurt Fritz               Lando'lakes        FL 2:30:53
  544 Todd Atkins              Fayetteville       GA 2:32:04
  370 Jesse Morse              Ft Benning         GA 2:32:22
  553 Will Scruggs             Rossville          GA 2:33:40
  552 Eric Mc Clellan          Hixson             TN 2:33:57
  304 Kenneth Cox              Metairie           LA 2:36:51
  315 David Hauck              Woodstock          GA 2:38:30
  292 Adrien Mariner           Tallahassee        FL 2:38:49
  348 Lyle Foller              Tallahassee        FL 2:44:38
  289 Ron Moorhead             Buford             GA 2:46:59
    8 Franklin Jones           Raleigh            NC 2:49:46
   11 Mark Poore               Sparta             TN 2:54:17
    7 Kenneth Kelley           Chattanooga        TN 2:56:45

Number of records: 27

                   CLASS = Expert Way! Master Men 40-44

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
   12 Greg Turner              Marietta           GA 2:18:15
   23 Miroslav Novak           Birmingham         AL 2:18:49
   22 Jim Brock                Birmingham         AL 2:22:47
    5 Jack Murbach             Birmingham         AL 2:27:17
  330 Patrick Glasgow          La Vergne          TN 2:37:08
   19 Kenneth Marshall         Columbia           TN 2:37:08
  332 Gary Daniels             Marietta           GA 2:38:52
  173 James Schmitt            Atlanta            GA 2:39:22
   76 Brian Blackwell          Louisville         KY 2:45:10
  318 John Dorminey            Montgomery         AL 2:45:19
  331 Charles Futher           Marydel            MD 3:06:09
  264 James Hall               Birmingham         AL 3:14:15

Number of records: 12

                  CLASS = Expert Way! Way! Master Men 45+

No.   NAME                     City               St Time
===== ======================== ================== == =======
  369 Marcus Watters           Apopka             FL 2:29:53
  305 Van Purser               Alpharetta         GA 2:37:41
    9 Bob Weatherly            Tuscaloosa         AL 2:40:10
  340 Buddy Faulkner           Oxford             MS 2:53:26

Number of records: 4