LIve Life 5K

Overall Finish List

November 20, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

1

Scott Roberts

159

46

M

***** 40-49

18:22.5

2

Shane Calahan

161

32

M

***** 30-39

18:42.5

3

Sean Williamson Trussville

99

14

M

1 10-19

18:47.6

4

Brian Heinzman Trussville

148

14

M

2 10-19

19:23.8

5

Ryan Spahn Trussville

81

15

F

***** 10-19

19:41.6

6

Matthew Parks Trussville

70

17

M

3 10-19

20:03.3

7

Isabella Calma Trussville

143

14

F

1 10-19

20:09.7

8

Reece Argo

153

13

M

4 10-19

20:31.9

9

Jeff Day

166

31

M

1 30-39

20:45.5

10

Craig Copham Trussville

128

38

M

2 30-39

20:58.8

11

Steve Turner Trussville

144

53

M

***** 50-59

21:04.3

12

Ray Humire

163

47

M

1 40-49

21:33.8

13

Kevin Williams

170

31

M

3 30-39

21:41.3

14

Brady Parks Trussville

69

46

M

2 40-49

21:49.5

15

Cameron Payne Birmingham

73

17

M

5 10-19

22:25.7

16

Andrew Rope

154

21

M

1 20-29

22:41.0

17

Eric Sorrell Pinson

140

31

M

4 30-39

22:41.6

18

Leighann Day Trussville

31

30

F

1 30-39

22:41.9

19

John Jacks Springville

111

44

M

3 40-49

23:04.3

20

Christy Tharp Trussville

127

32

F

2 30-39

23:06.2

21

Lydia Thomson Birmingham

91

29

F

1 20-29

23:09.0

22

Eric Rice

175

23

M

2 20-29

23:15.8

23

Mason Falligant Birmingham

34

13

M

6 10-19

23:36.1

24

Joshua Dykes Trussville

150

38

M

5 30-39

23:55.8

25

Steven Vinson Pinson

94

33

M

6 30-39

24:10.4

26

Jessica Welch Odenville

96

29

F

2 20-29

24:16.7

27

Scott Buska

169

M

1 0- 9

24:29.8

28

W Crotwell Birmingham

28

34

M

7 30-39

24:35.8

29

Steve Heinzman Trussville

149

44

M

4 40-49

24:41.9

30

John Martin

2

38

M

8 30-39

24:53.6

31

Lea Henry Oneonta

44

40

F

***** 40-49

25:03.2

32

Madison Browning Springville

17

13

F

2 10-19

25:10.6

33

Lonna Heizman Trussville

147

16

M

7 10-19

25:12.9

34

Gabrielle Arnold

155

28

F

3 20-29

25:31.3

35

Brad McClaran

160

24

M

3 20-29

25:41.2

36

Gena Meadows Trussville

67

47

F

1 40-49

25:50.4

37

Jon McClaran Birmingham

63

49

M

5 40-49

26:00.2

38

Rich Ritch Trussville

146

15

M

8 10-19

26:01.3

39

Shane Glidewell Trussville

37

43

M

6 40-49

26:06.2

40

Stephanie Clayton Birmingham

20

42

F

2 40-49

26:13.5

41

Jennifer Lamons Trussville

56

37

F

3 30-39

26:15.9

42

Kevin McClaran Birmingham

62

20

M

4 20-29

26:31.5

43

Olive Calma Trussville

133

12

F

3 10-19

26:34.1

44

Carl Dykes Trussville

151

11

M

9 10-19

27:06.7

45

Stephen Rogers Birmingham

78

20

M

5 20-29

27:07.2

46

Brian Williams Trussville

98

34

M

9 30-39

27:07.6

47

Connie Rackstraw Trussville

76

41

F

3 40-49

27:07.8

48

Carman Lynn Trussville

129

29

F

4 20-29

27:15.7

49

Jay Rucks

158

16

M

10 10-19

27:24.4

50

Will Adkins Trussville

3

34

M

10 30-39

27:26.9

51

David Snyder Trussville

80

42

M

7 40-49

27:34.0

52

Kathleen Alfano Tuscaloosa

4

23

F

5 20-29

27:38.6

53

Laurie Knight Trussville

53

44

F

4 40-49

27:41.4

54

Stephanie Knisely Trussville

54

35

F

4 30-39

28:02.9

55

David Dodd

162

47

M

8 40-49

28:13.9

56

Chuck Gooden Trussville

141

40

M

9 40-49

28:20.3

57

Karly Tuggle Trussville

93

21

F

6 20-29

28:20.9

58

Candi Bresnahan Locust Fork

106

37

F

5 30-39

28:22.6

59

Bill Corbett Trussville

25

37

M

11 30-39

28:31.3

60

Randa Walls Trussville

95

19

F

4 10-19

28:35.5

61

Martin Dave

171

48

M

10 40-49

28:39.6

62

Buddy Isbell Irondale

50

54

M

1 50-59

28:49.6

63

Oneil Payne Birmingham

72

56

M

2 50-59

29:32.1

64

Will Martin

156

18

M

11 10-19

30:11.2

65

Barrie Schmitt

157

17

F

5 10-19

30:19.5

66

Jennifer Houston Vandiver

47

21

F

7 20-29

30:20.5

67

Robert Posey Birmingham

75

23

M

6 20-29

30:20.8

68

Amanda Wesley Pinson

97

32

F

6 30-39

30:21.7

69

D'Ann Waltz Springville

114

47

F

5 40-49

31:25.5

70

Chelsea Davis Trussville

138

15

F

6 10-19

31:55.3

71

Fndrea Davis Trussville

139

37

F

7 30-39

32:06.8

72

Wesley Graham Pinson

118

24

M

7 20-29

32:15.6

73

Allie Gooden Trussville

142

12

F

7 10-19

32:18.5

74

Jeremy Self Remlap

121

31

M

12 30-39

32:31.9

75

Cindy Bili Leeds

8

49

F

6 40-49

32:32.9

76

Brian Godsey Rainbow City

42

46

M

11 40-49

32:51.1

77

Patty Cornelius Hoover

119

41

F

7 40-49

32:58.5

78

Jonathan Howard Odenville

49

30

M

13 30-39

33:25.1

79

Stephanie Howard Odenville

48

29

F

8 20-29

33:50.4

80

Lori Brewer Birmingham

11

47

F

8 40-49

34:10.4

81

Milton Davis Birmingham

30

50

M

3 50-59

34:14.7

82

Rachel Broadhead Moody

12

28

F

9 20-29

34:20.9

83

Danielle Tucker Springville

92

40

F

9 40-49

34:31.1

84

Tammie Byran

172

43

F

10 40-49

35:02.9

85

Kristin Terry Trussville

89

21

F

10 20-29

35:04.3

86

Courtney Walker Birmingham

120

23

F

11 20-29

35:05.3

87

Amy Riggins Trussville

131

42

F

11 40-49

35:23.7

88

Robin Ormond Trussville

137

42

F

12 40-49

35:58.4

89

Brittney Sullivan Moody

85

27

F

12 20-29

36:20.3

90

Jacob Glidewell Trussville

41

8

M

2 0- 9

36:20.5

91

Carlw Dykes Trussville

32

65

M

1 60-69

37:29.6

92

Christy Falligant Birmingham

33

51

F

***** 50-59

40:18.7

93

Rachel Leonard Trussville

57

42

F

13 40-49

40:24.4

94

Trisha Glidewell Trussville

38

44

F

14 40-49

40:25.4

95

Stephanie Riley Pinson

126

21

F

13 20-29

40:28.7

96

Sandra Martin Pinson

61

35

F

8 30-39

41:20.2

97

Heather Wilson Odenville

101

22

F

14 20-29

41:29.9

98

Traci Collins Trussville

21

39

F

9 30-39

41:32.3

99

Misty Bush Trussville

145

38

F

10 30-39

42:11.0

100

Kristi Ennis Trussville

132

41

F

15 40-49

42:17.2

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

101

Amye McManic Trussville

64

37

F

11 30-39

42:31.6

102

George Thompson Trussville

90

63

M

2 60-69

42:34.8

103

Ashley Anderson Hueytown

7

27

F

15 20-29

42:35.1

104

Amy Harris Birmingham

136

34

F

12 30-39

42:40.9

105

Yvette Talsma Trussville

88

41

F

16 40-49

42:45.9

106

Austin Glidewell Trussville

40

11

M

12 10-19

43:05.3

107

Michaela Haywood Birmingham

43

49

F

17 40-49

43:50.0

108

Gwendolyn Reese Birmingham

77

53

F

1 50-59

43:50.6

109

Christy Leslie Trussville

108

25

F

16 20-29

43:51.1

110

Hailey Leslie Trussville

109

4

F

1 0- 9

44:54.4

111

Dana Tucker Trussville

110

51

F

2 50-59

45:32.4

112

Joyce Cooper Birmingham

24

52

F

3 50-59

45:45.0

113

Sam McNair Odenville

65

28

M

8 20-29

46:25.0

114

Justin Bates Trussville

104

27

M

9 20-29

46:49.8

115

James Hollis Birmingham

46

41

M

12 40-49

49:10.1

116

Carol Glidewell Trussville

39

67

F

1 60-69

49:11.7

117

Dana Stewart

1

31

F

13 30-39

51:01.5

118

Shayna Swiney Birmingham

86

29

F

17 20-29

51:02.8

119

Will Stahlhut

167

10

M

13 10-19

51:28.4

120

Kristi Hollis Birmingham

45

40

F

18 40-49

51:29.6

121

Donna Brooks Birmingham

13

52

F

4 50-59

52:15.7

122

Janine McNair Odenville

66

21

F

18 20-29

52:20.9

123

Miranda Self

168

25

F

19 20-29

52:34.8

124

Alecia Boshell Odenville

10

51

F

5 50-59

53:15.8

125

Dionne Lowe Trussville

60

29

F

20 20-29

53:15.8

126

Kelly Boorsma Birmingham

9

22

F

21 20-29

53:16.3

127

Lauren Pearson Pinson

74

21

F

22 20-29

53:17.8

128

Patti Wolford Trussville

105

50

F

6 50-59

53:26.6

129

Ed Brown Birmingham

15

41

M

13 40-49

53:35.1

130

Cindy Sanford

165

F

2 0- 9

53:35.7

131

Aimee Krenz Pinson

55

26

F

23 20-29

53:38.7

132

Megan Graham Pinson

152

24

F

24 20-29

53:39.4

133

Emily Geddy

174

26

F

25 20-29

54:14.9

134

Rachel Robbin

173

F

3 0- 9

54:15.7

135

Becky Partington Pinson

71

54

F

7 50-59

54:19.3

136

Austin Sanford

164

M

3 0- 9

54:27.8

137

Brandy Riley Warrior

122

0

F

4 0- 9

55:09.3

138

Maria Glaser Birmingham

36

37

F

14 30-39

55:09.9