Mountain Lakes Triathlon
                           August 13, 2005
                        ****  AWARDS LIST ****
      **********************************************************

                    ******** FEMALE OVERALL  *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1    43 Carey Kilton         30 Dunwoody           GA 1:12:08            
    2    68 Deanna Frank         34 B-Ham              AL 1:12:43            
    3    76 Lori Goldweber       41 Homewood           AL 1:14:53            

                     ******** MALE OVERALL  *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1    61 Jonathan Krichev     28 Huntsville         AL 1:06:13            
    2    24 Jason Frey           27 Birmingham         AL 1:07:30            
    3    15 Morgan Ramey         36 Helena             AL 1:07:35            

                  ********** FEMALE BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     5 Margot Gathings      21 Birmingham         AL 1:21:37            
    2   530 Virginia Smith       34 Nashville          TN 1:22:06            
    3   653 Dana Martin          34 Tucker             GA 1:26:31            
    4   373 Beth Santoro         30 Homewood           AL 1:27:04            
    5   269 Elizabeth Doolittle  32 Nashville          TN 1:28:29            
    6   521 Elizabeth Wilson     18 Huntsville         AL 1:30:10            
    7    38 Katie Gilbert        37 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:31:12       2:00 
    8   528 Amanda Williams      33 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:31:54            
    9   587 Jessica Delgado      26 Madison            AL 1:31:55            
   10   410 Jennifer Helms       25 Birmingham         AL 1:32:08            
   11   210 Stacy Martin         34 Carrollton         GA 1:32:44            
   12   609 Kathryn Nickola      27 Enid               OK 1:32:46            
   13   250 Jeri Finchum         37 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:33:35            
   14   225 April Rogers         38 Hoover             AL 1:33:46            
   15   434 Mercy Pilkington     31 Anniston           AL 1:35:14            
   16   466 Mary Beth Wagner     27 Birmingham         AL 1:36:01            
   17   608 Gina Miller          34 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:36:10            
   18   747 Kimberly Ford        32 Decatur            GA 1:37:35            
   19   719 Ellen Mohney         23 Signal Mtn.        TN 1:38:05            
   20   682 Amy Arnold           37 Fayetteville       GA 1:38:20            
   21   602 Jonlyn Kerlin        35 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:38:27            
   22   541 Jennifer Gamble      42 Northport          AL 1:39:02            
   23   742 Cheryl Adkins        43 Pensacola          FL 1:39:19            
   24   697 Michelle Taylor      31 Albertville        AL 1:40:13            
   25   552 Wendy Pearson        30 Birmingham         AL 1:40:20            
   26   536 Brandie Dickerson    29 Ocean Springs      MS 1:41:06            
   27   716 Jennifer Manning     29 Cullman            AL 1:41:24            
   28   708 Kathryn Farrell      26 Atlanta            GA 1:41:27            
   29   734 Anita Thomas         42 Hoover             AL 1:41:29            
   30   637 Nicole Mapp          35 Birmingham         AL 1:41:51            
   31   161 Mary Alliso Taylor   34 Helena             AL 1:42:20            
   32   421 Katharine Mcelroy    17 Birmingham         AL 1:44:07            
   33   695 Sara Taylor          32 Birmingham         AL 1:44:09            
   34   658 Leah Rankine         24 Irondale           AL 1:44:54            
   35   532 Christy Burchfield   33 Sterrett           AL 1:45:20            
   36   590 Ashley Ford          26 Florence           AL 1:45:44            
   37   585 Sophia Cowan         20 Birmingham         AL 1:46:51            
   38   743 Christie Malpede     32 Birmingham         AL 1:47:04            
   39   686 Elaine Cox           26 Birmingham         AL 1:48:02            
   40   667 Chloe Drummond       13 Birmingham         AL 1:49:19            
   41   698 Corrie Ashworth      35 Trussville         AL 1:50:16            
   42   607 Jeanne Long          50 Meridian           MS 1:51:16            
   43   754 Julie Moultrie       42 Guntersville       AL 1:51:16            
   44   652 Sandi Laing          40 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:51:52            
   45   733 Rebecca Wood         21 Birmingham         AL 1:53:30            
   46   705 Roopa Dhawan         25 Birmingham         AL 1:53:42            
   47    10 Misty Fanning        32 Nothport           AL 1:54:27            
   48   664 Nikol Whitten        31 Pelham             AL 1:55:14            
   49   770 Sarah Schuster       26 Decatur            GA 1:55:33            
   50   614 Christie Peace       39 Knoxville          TN 1:56:08            
   51   460 Amanda Trulock       17 Birmingham         AL 1:56:36            
   52   680 Veena Acharya        25 Birmingham         AL 1:59:06            
   53   738 Barbara Cowan        49 Birmingham         AL 1:59:23            
   54   766 Kitty Holman         53 Knoxville          TN 2:00:33            
   55   605 Rachel Lemons        33 Biloxi             MS 2:00:49            
   56   796 Elizabeth Rogers     18 Guntersville       AL 2:13:46            
   57   709 Amber Hipps          27 East Gadsden       AL 2:14:04            
   58   745 Anita Bryan          59 Tupelo             MS 2:15:43            
   59   769 Lee Parr             39 Lanett             AL 2:18:02            
   60   756 Candace Campbell     19 Birmingham         AL 2:27:12            

                   ********** MALE BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    88 Wolfgang Kneer       35 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:15:54            
    2   432 Hans Pettit          33 Montgomery         AL 1:19:21            
    3   176 Dave Balthaser       42 Ozark              AL 1:19:25            
    4   215 John Moore           33 Anniston           AL 1:19:25            
    5   203 Chris Lollar         28 Birningham         AL 1:20:18            
    6   149 Scott Gilpatrick     35 Clarksville        TN 1:21:56            
    7    82 Fred Morris          30 Homewood           AL 1:22:47            
    8   665 Clint Carmichael     17 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:23:45            
    9   262 Barry Bemis          41 Indian Springs     AL 1:23:53            
   10   470 Alex Woodard         16 Columbus           MS 1:23:57            
   11   494 Zac Epperson         16 Indian Springs     AL 1:24:32            
   12   137 William Lineberry    38 Birmingham         AL 1:24:36            
   13   714 Zachary Keefer       23 Enterprise         AL 1:25:25            
   14   158 Douglas Ray          45 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:25:29            
   15   725 Chris Roberts        27 Fayetteville       NC 1:25:38            
   16   185 Sean Covert          34 Trussville         AL 1:25:45            
   17   426 Eric Mullins         32 Helena             AL 1:25:52            
   18   573 Chad Smith           34 Lagrange           GA 1:25:54            
   19     3 Philip Lubbehusen    20 Jasper             IN 1:26:15            
   20   790 Hunter Cronier       15 Montgomery         AL 1:26:18            
   21   484 Al Schlosser         37 Birmingham         AL 1:26:51            
   22   325 Robert Mccartney     28 Margaret           AL 1:27:09            
   23   455 Vince Swanson        37 Auburn             AL 1:27:32            
   24   174 Jochen Eck           40 Hoover             AL 1:27:43            
   25   216 Terry Morris         36 Germantown         TN 1:27:59            
   26   376 Jeffrey Atkinson     33 Pelham             AL 1:28:00            
   27   402 Jason Fair           34 Memphis            TN 1:28:10            
   28   182 Michael Camponovo    23 Kingsport          TN 1:28:12            
   29   122 Mark Tucker          45 Alexander City     AL 1:28:17            
   30   713 Warner Johnson       38 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:28:28            
   31   800 Matthew Vest         25 Birmingham         AL 1:28:35            
   32   297 Philippe Bouchard    19 Birmingham         AL 1:28:58            
   33   613 Kevin Pawlik         45 Birmingham         AL 1:29:35            
   34   551 John Norman          27 Columbia           TN 1:29:43            
   35   152 Kyle Joplin          19 Ellisville         MS 1:30:32            
   36   679 Daniel Pope          30 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:30:40            
   37   657 Peter Penherski      43 Birmingham         AL 1:30:53            
   38   635 Alain Bouchard       49 Birmingham         AL 1:31:00            
   39   383 Craig Brashier       27 Birmingham         AL 1:31:01            
   40   309 Joe Fratesi          29 Starkville         MS 1:31:15            
   41   593 Chris Garrett        37 Old Hickory        TN 1:31:18            
   42   465 Justin Vice          28 Margaret           AL 1:31:25            
   43   784 Steven Andrews       47 Pelham             AL 1:31:34            
   44   564 David Vining         20 Auburn             AL 1:31:41            
   45   778 Ti Mcconnell         34 Birmingham         AL 1:31:49            
   46   169 Randall Strevy       27 Birmingham         AL 1:31:50            
   47   407 Ron Gillam           49 Austin             TX 1:32:59            
   48   124 Christopher Tufts    35 White House        TN 1:33:15            
   49   774 Tommy Stewart        44 Albertville        AL 1:33:16            
   50   207 Paul Maclennan       42 Birmingham         AL 1:33:21            
   51   430 Michael Nowers       21 Brentwood          TN 1:33:21            
   52   448 Brad Slayden         27 Nashville          TN 1:33:28            
   53   272 Jeffrey Kingsley     29 Birmingham         AL 1:33:32            
   54   361 Taylor Owens         24 Guntersville       AL 1:33:35            
   55   295 Ned Blum             41 Birmingham         AL 1:33:37            
   56   332 Hunter Reynolds      30 Birmingham         AL 1:33:41            
   57   443 Scott Sherman        35 Memphis            TN 1:33:47            
   58   304 Sean Decoster        33 Franklin           TN 1:33:51            
   59   630 Randy Whitehead      24 Auburn             AL 1:33:52            
   60   583 Burt Chandler        41 Birmingham         AL 1:34:05            
   61   581 Casey Caldwell       28 Hogansville        GA 1:34:28            
   62   776 Chris Branham        29 Cullman            AL 1:34:39            
   63   728 David Stark          37 Birmingham         AL 1:34:47            
   64   276 John Mccrory         26 Mobile             AL 1:34:58            
   65   646 Joseph Cobb          26 Birmingham         AL 1:35:02            
   66   586 Terry Craft          36 Lagrange           GA 1:35:29            
   67   746 James Batson         36 Huntsville         AL 1:35:49            
   68   440 Brian Sansing        31 Pontotoc           MS 1:36:09            
   69   598 William Hippensteel  48 Birmingham         AL 1:36:20            
   70   720 Josiah Mullins       14 Florence           AL 1:36:59            
   71   308 Brian Fratesi        32 Mableton           GA 1:37:13            
   72   413 Steven Hunter        37 Springville        AL 1:37:39            
   73   245 Hunter Yarbrough     19 Hendersonville     TN 1:37:48            
   74   744 Mike Malpede         34 Birmingham         AL 1:37:52            
   75   553 Steven Pilkington    32 Anniston           AL 1:38:00            
   76   748 Joseph Reese         33 Rome               GA 1:38:09            
   77   452 Ron Stacey           40 Birmingham         AL 1:38:11            
   78   574 Richard Hine         19 Brentwood          TN 1:38:13            
   79   723 Randall Pierce       32 Atlanta            GA 1:38:28            
   80   689 James Erwin          37 Hoover             AL 1:38:34            
   81   711 Jeff Holland         31 Ocean Springs      MS 1:38:49            
   82   651 Daniel Healing Iii   41 Boaz               AL 1:39:06            
   83   582 Hank Carter          17 Russellville       AL 1:39:51            
   84   600 Ralph Hornsby        38 Huntsville         AL 1:39:53            
   85   759 Alan Babcock         22 Birmingham         AL 1:40:01            
   86   508 Brett Jovanovich     28 Birmingham         AL 1:40:03            
   87   767 Breck Honea          25 Montgomery         AL 1:40:11            
   88   404 Billy Frank          34 Memphis            TN 1:40:13            
   89   690 Casey Giddens        34 Birmingham         AL 1:40:21            
   90   606 Nicholas Lobert      22 Cincinnati         OH 1:40:24       2:00 
   91   707 Jason Dowlen         27 Nicholasville      KY 1:40:29            
   92   529 Dennis Sansom        53 Birmingham         AL 1:40:40            
   93   534 Dan Carmichael       46 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:41:45            
   94   317 Todd Kammerzell      45 Hendersonville     TN 1:41:48            
   95   750 Hal Land             48 Macon              MS 1:41:57            
   96   628 Jay Wellons          35 Homewood           AL 1:42:18            
   97   762 Justin Campbell      29 Nicholasville      KY 1:42:30            
   98   704 Robert Crist         46 Ashland            AL 1:42:33            
   99   779 Tim Shirley          24 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:42:35            
  100   629 Joby Westmoreland    31 Nashville          TN 1:42:43            
  101   631 Keith Wilson         31 Birmingham         AL 1:42:56            
  102   438 James Ripple         54 Hoover             AL 1:43:40            
  103   368 John Hay             29 Murfreesboro       TN 1:44:07            
  104   785 John Gladden         33 Albertville        AL 1:44:25            
  105   676 Michael Zouroudis    26 Atlanta            GA 1:44:34            
  106   732 Andrew Crump         37 Huntsville         AL 1:44:56            
  107   571 Mark Lovan           39 Franklin           TN 1:46:06            
  108   531 Karl Wolz            47 Madison            AL 1:46:06            
  109   706 Andrew Dotson        16 Pinson             AL 1:46:17            
  110   765 Jeremy Goslin        25 Opelika            AL 1:46:25            
  111   675 Ben Wyrosdick        24 Alabaster          AL 1:46:43            
  112   722 William Parr         42 Lanett             AL 1:46:46            
  113   726 Jack Scriber         38 Plant City         FL 1:47:02            
  114   683 Russ Barton          42 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:48:32            
  115   757 Samuel Winters, Iii  21 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:48:44            
  116   487 Brian Ramming        37 Nashville          TN 1:49:42            
  117   771 David Self           35 Adamsville         AL 1:50:47            
  118   289 David Scollard       45 Hoover             AL 1:51:38            
  119   623 Deaver Shattuck      38 Knoxville          TN 1:52:01            
  120   575 Burl  (buck Eure     59 D'iberville        MS 1:52:07            
  121   661 Ben Watson           29 Hoover             AL 1:52:24            
  122   175 Paul Alfonso         29 Gulfport           MS 1:53:10            
  123   195 William Holman       22 Knoxville          TN 1:53:57            
  124   498 Jeffrey Grimes       37 Huntsville         AL 2:03:32            
  125   772 Nathan Spence        11 Albertville        AL 2:04:36            
  126   715 Bill Manduca         43 Ocean Springs      MS 2:04:43            
  127   768 Michael Owens        28 Montgomery         AL 2:06:36            
  128   758 Judson Babcock       24 Tuscaloosa         AL 2:07:01            
  129   764 Rick Coad            53 Birmingham         AL 2:08:34            
  130   760 John Campbell        51 Birmingham         AL 2:09:34            
  131   763 Joe Campbell         50 Huntsville         AL 2:13:04            
  132   795 Evan Harvey          18 Guntersville       AL 2:13:33            
  133   544 John Hancock         23 Pensacola          FL 2:19:32            
  134   703 Michael Cowan        51 Birmingham         AL 2:21:11            
  135   718 Murphy Matheny       41 Biloxi             MS 2:34:06            
  136   681 Andy Alfonso         70 Gulfport           MS 2:37:23            

                 ********** FEMALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    66 Janie Davis          41 Birmingham         AL 1:19:40            

                  ********** MALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    35 Casey Fannin         44 Birmingham         AL 1:08:21            

                      **********  ATHENA ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   134 Dale Tillman         44 East Ridge         TN 1:24:38            
    2   219 Erin Murray          28 Stone Mountain     GA 1:30:02            
    3   584 Shannon Cook         36 Memphis            TN 1:30:36            
    4    33 Dawn Bates           38 Smyrna             TN 1:32:56            
    5   329 Amy Morton           30 Maylene            AL 1:34:32            
    6   456 Pami Taylor          38 Tupelo             MS 1:35:02            
    7   172 Kendrah Raney        36 Guntersville       AL 1:37:53            
    8   292 Susan Wright         43 Nashville          TN 1:38:30            
    9   371 Elizabeth Howard     35 Nashville          TN 1:40:32            
   10   710 Wendy Holland        28 Ocean Springs      MS 1:40:38            
   11   546 Laurie Hubbard       39 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:42:58            
   12   737 Alberta Cooley       41 Madison            AL 1:44:02            
   13   351 Laura Lee            26 Hoover             AL 1:47:01            
   14   655 Angie Moore          34 Murfreesboro       TN 1:47:49            
   15   599 Rebecca Hoffmann     40 Atlanta            GA 1:49:47            
   16     2 Paige Sneed          34 Brentwood          TN 1:59:38            

                    **********  CLYDESDALES ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   104 Tom Jones            44 Marietta           GA 1:12:56            
    2    86 Matt Mcafee          30 Cleveland          TN 1:14:12            
    3    39 Stephen Hicks        35 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:15:19            
    4   135 Mark Heninger        43 Columbia           TN 1:18:19            
    5    54 Murray Scott         49 Collierville       TN 1:19:02            
    6   251 Keith Gomez          42 Birmingham         AL 1:19:09            
    7   502 Kevin Hill           36 Owens Cross Roads  AL 1:19:39            
    8   126 Michael Ware         33 Cleveland          TN 1:20:13            
    9   381 Frank Blackstock     41 Alpharetta         GA 1:21:23            
   10   239 Bill Trudeau         42 Gardendale         AL 1:21:24            
   11    98 Jon Gilbert          36 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:22:40            
   12   140 Ray Tucker           34 Gadsden            AL 1:22:49            
   13   106 William Lunsford     30 Owens Crossroads   AL 1:22:55            
   14   369 Wayne Patterson, Iii 49 Scottsboro         AL 1:23:30            
   15   729 Timothy Urban        33 Norfolk            VA 1:23:49            
   16   214 John Miller          39 Dallas             GA 1:24:28            
   17   246 Christopher Young    34 Mt. Juliet         TN 1:25:31            
   18   514 Ryan Pewett          37 Franklin           TN 1:25:52            
   19   238 Scott Traylor        45 Collierville       TN 1:26:03            
   20   555 Scott Schoel         40 Decatur            AL 1:26:04            
   21   326 Robert Milan         30 Clarksville        TN 1:26:10            
   22    48 Robert Rhea          29 Hoover             AL 1:26:48            
   23   204 Jack Lovelady        46 Scottsboro         AL 1:27:04            
   24    53 Frank Schiesser      44 Marietta           GA 1:27:05            
   25   401 Parker Edmiston      43 Scottsboro         AL 1:27:30            
   26   293 Shay Allen           32 Birmingham         AL 1:27:42            
   27   480 Tim Meredith         39 Birmingham         AL 1:27:54            
   28   138 Doug Lipperd         36 Rainbow City       AL 1:28:38            
   29   671 Jason Smith          31 Haleyville         AL 1:29:11            
   30   501 Steven Hickey        32 Dunwoody           GA 1:29:29            
   31   542 Mickey Gipson        43 Winchester         TN 1:29:46            
   32   478 Steven Gawrys        37 Franklin           TN 1:30:41            
   33   507 Bill Jordan          36 Florence           AL 1:31:32            
   34   244 Michael Yarbrough    47 Hendersonville     TN 1:31:43            
   35   526 Bryce Northcutt      32 Franklin           TN 1:31:44            
   36   518 Marcus Williamson    42 Nashville          TN 1:32:22            
   37   168 Will Gamble          27 Alpharetta         GA 1:32:45            
   38   109 Michael O'connor     50 Birmingham         AL 1:34:06            
   39   604 Arthur Langham       37 Birmingham         AL 1:34:19            
   40   464 Kenneth Vandervoort  48 Anniston           AL 1:34:33            
   41   392 Jon Clark            43 Huntsville         AL 1:34:33            
   42   666 Steve Demedicis      53 Birmingham         AL 1:34:53            
   43   227 Patrick Sanders      34 Albaertville       AL 1:35:15            
   44   561 Bryant Thompson      34 Knoxville          AL 1:36:10            
   45   527 Shawn Robichaud      32 Nashville          TN 1:36:10            
   46   217 Scott Moulton        35 Birmingham         AL 1:37:43            
   47   641 Robert Barnes        37 Birmingham         AL 1:37:45            
   48   547 Tommy Johnson        43 Florence           AL 1:38:52            
   49   110 Nathaniel Redmond    29 Birmingham         AL 1:39:22            
   50   277 Victor Mcdonald      27 Saraland           AL 1:39:55            
   51   416 Phillip King         41 Murfreesboro       TN 1:41:31            
   52   233 Edward Smith         49 Mobile             AL 1:41:31            
   53   218 Mark Murphy          44 Alpharetta         GA 1:42:00            
   54   739 Kenneth Hill         34 Dora               AL 1:42:43            
   55   569 Mike Zuga            37 Madison            AL 1:43:08            
   56   516 Darrell Stokes       31 Centre             AL 1:46:05            
   57   560 Stephen Strange      36 Birmingahm         AL 1:46:52            
   58   761 Barry Campbell       32 Brandon            MS 1:47:17            
   59   591 Joshua Ford          29 Florence           AL 1:49:27            
   60   727 Lloyd Shipman        33 Olive Branch       MS 1:51:16            
   61   773 Darrell Walsh        40 Chattanooga        TN 1:54:43            
   62   627 Scott Walker         34 Birmingham         AL 1:56:39            
   63   236 Joe Tesney           35 Trussville         AL 2:00:10            
   64   115 Richard Schrade      44 Stockbridge        GA 2:03:04            
   65    58 Matt Blankenship     35 Atlanta            GA 2:03:53            


                    ********** FEMALE RELAY ***********
   1.  FREAK MAMMA'S                   
          1:37:05 = 1:37:05
   2.  BREWER/PETTY                    
          1:46:40 = 1:46:40
   3.  SYLTE-BOOHACKER                 
          1:58:23 = 1:58:23
   3.  TRI-COOK'S                      
          1:58:23 = 1:58:23



                     ********** MALE RELAY ***********
   1.  TWO OLD GUYS                    
          1:14:28 = 1:14:28
   2.  3 PEAT                          
          1:17:27 = 1:17:27
   3.  ROMAN BOYS                      
          1:19:17 = 1:19:17
   4.  2X AND RUBES                    
          1:20:11 = 1:20:11
   5.  CKD                             
          1:22:12 = 1:22:12
   6.  CRIMSON GUARD                   
          1:30:14 = 1:30:14
   7.  COOL ROY                        
          1:35:04 = 1:35:04



                    ********** MIXED RELAY ***********
   1.  FRENCHES AND DIANNE             
          1:13:44 = 1:13:44
   2.  ROBBINS                         
          1:19:15 = 1:19:15
   3.  WESSUABI                        
          1:27:20 = 1:27:20
   4.  SALVATION ARMY KIDS             
          1:32:29 = 1:32:29
   5.  TEAM RODERICK SEWELL            
          1:35:49 = 1:35:49
   6.  TEAM M-J                        
          1:44:07 = 1:44:07
   7.  HARTANSOUL                      
          1:44:42 = 1:44:42
   8.  DICKERSON                       
          1:51:12 = 1:51:12



                    ********** FAMILY RELAY ***********
   1.  THOSE RYAN BOYS                 
          1:16:32 = 1:16:32
   2.  KLR-TRAIN                       
          1:20:53 = 1:20:53
   3.  TWO GULLS & A BUOY              
          1:21:25 = 1:21:25
   4.  TEAM COLLINS                    
          1:25:18 = 1:25:18
   5.  TRI-IKE                         
          1:29:15 = 1:29:15
   6.  DONATI/BRITT                    
          1:30:48 = 1:30:48
   7.  BREWER BOYS                     
          1:33:14 = 1:33:14
   8.  THE OWL AND THE PUSSY CAT       
          1:38:34 = 1:38:34



                       Mountain Lakes Triathlon
                           August 13, 2005
               ******** OPEN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ********

                           FEMALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   772 Nathan Spence        11 Albertville        AL 2:04:36            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   667 Chloe Drummond       13 Birmingham         AL 1:49:19            
    2    36 Trinity Fannin       14 Birmingham         AL 1:54:25            

                            MALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    26 Alec Hembree         14 Germantown         TN 1:17:20            
    2     1 Gabe Roberts         14 Guntersville       AL 1:35:26            
    3   720 Josiah Mullins       14 Florence           AL 1:36:59            
    4     4 D.j. Brazelton       13 Guntersville       AL 1:44:03            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    25 Adrienne Hembree     16 Germantown         TN 1:24:35            
    2    46 Maryclaire Massey    19 Arlington          TN 1:24:52            
    3   393 Elaine Clark         18 Meridian           MS 1:29:32            
    4   521 Elizabeth Wilson     18 Huntsville         AL 1:30:10            
    5   146 Callie Bynum         19 Guntersville       AL 1:36:08            
    6   421 Katharine Mcelroy    17 Birmingham         AL 1:44:07            
    7   460 Amanda Trulock       17 Birmingham         AL 1:56:36            
    8   796 Elizabeth Rogers     18 Guntersville       AL 2:13:46            
    9   756 Candace Campbell     19 Birmingham         AL 2:27:12            


                            MALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    12 Joey Polio           18 Owensboro          KY 1:08:07            
    2    96 Stephen Durham       17 Atlanta            GA 1:22:43            
    3   234 Daniel Smith         17 Auburn             AL 1:22:46            
    4   665 Clint Carmichael     17 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:23:45            
    5   470 Alex Woodard         16 Columbus           MS 1:23:57            
    6   494 Zac Epperson         16 Indian Springs     AL 1:24:32            
    7   790 Hunter Cronier       15 Montgomery         AL 1:26:18            
    8   380 Christopher Berenott 17 Pinson             AL 1:28:30            
    9   297 Philippe Bouchard    19 Birmingham         AL 1:28:58            
   10   152 Kyle Joplin          19 Ellisville         MS 1:30:32            
   11   563 Drew Tucker          15 Linden             AL 1:36:52            
   12   572 Jared Britt          17 Portland           TN 1:37:18            
   13   245 Hunter Yarbrough     19 Hendersonville     TN 1:37:48            
   14   574 Richard Hine         19 Brentwood          TN 1:38:13            
   15   582 Hank Carter          17 Russellville       AL 1:39:51            
   16   706 Andrew Dotson        16 Pinson             AL 1:46:17            
   17    55 Carlos Serrano Jr.   15 Scottsboro         AL 1:49:41            
   18   795 Evan Harvey          18 Guntersville       AL 2:13:33            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    78 Carrie T Andrews     24 Pelham             AL 1:19:59            
    2   261 Jill Loyd            21 Nashville          TN 1:22:53            
    3   463 Lucy Vandervoort     21 Anniston           AL 1:25:57            
    4     6 Sara Phelps          21 Huntsville         AL 1:26:37            
    5   117 Heather Smith        23 Birmingham         AL 1:29:53            
    6   639 Carolyn Adsit        23 Huntsville         AL 1:29:57            
    7   268 Elspeth Crawford     21 University         MS 1:35:33            
    8   719 Ellen Mohney         23 Signal Mtn.        TN 1:38:05            
    9   658 Leah Rankine         24 Irondale           AL 1:44:54            
   10   585 Sophia Cowan         20 Birmingham         AL 1:46:51            
   11   733 Rebecca Wood         21 Birmingham         AL 1:53:30            

                            MALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    21 Tyler Stanfield      22 Birmingham         AL 1:09:53            
    2    27 Scott Kasmar         20 Ft. Campbell       KY 1:16:52            
    3   190 Scott Graves         24 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:24:27            
    4   714 Zachary Keefer       23 Enterprise         AL 1:25:25            
    5     3 Philip Lubbehusen    20 Jasper             IN 1:26:15            
    6   182 Michael Camponovo    23 Kingsport          TN 1:28:12            
    7   564 David Vining         20 Auburn             AL 1:31:41            
    8   430 Michael Nowers       21 Brentwood          TN 1:33:21            
    9   361 Taylor Owens         24 Guntersville       AL 1:33:35            
   10   630 Randy Whitehead      24 Auburn             AL 1:33:52            
   11   759 Alan Babcock         22 Birmingham         AL 1:40:01            
   12   606 Nicholas Lobert      22 Cincinnati         OH 1:40:24       2:00 
   13   779 Tim Shirley          24 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:42:35            
   14   675 Ben Wyrosdick        24 Alabaster          AL 1:46:43            
   15   757 Samuel Winters, Iii  21 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:48:44            
   16   195 William Holman       22 Knoxville          TN 1:53:57            
   17   758 Judson Babcock       24 Tuscaloosa         AL 2:07:01            
   18   544 John Hancock         23 Pensacola          FL 2:19:32            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   136 Aytree Barnett       27 Birmingham         AL 1:19:03            
    2    51 Caroline Rowell      27 Birmingham         AL 1:19:05            
    3   301 Mary Collins         26 Hoover             AL 1:23:56            
    4   127 Laure Williams       28 Auburn             AL 1:24:10            
    5   429 Anne Noble           25 Huntsville         AL 1:25:05            
    6    28 Meghan Lees          25 Birmingham         AL 1:28:33            
    7   365 Jennifer Schuble     29 Birmingham         AL 1:30:20            
    8   453 Jill Stein           27 Florence           AL 1:30:42            
    9    19 Emily Donohue        26 Birmingham         AL 1:31:08            
   10   587 Jessica Delgado      26 Madison            AL 1:31:55            
   11   410 Jennifer Helms       25 Birmingham         AL 1:32:08            
   12   609 Kathryn Nickola      27 Enid               OK 1:32:46            
   13   617 Emily Plotkin        28 Franklin           TN 1:35:50            
   14   466 Mary Beth Wagner     27 Birmingham         AL 1:36:01            
   15   201 Jessica Leven        29 Birmingham         AL 1:37:00            
   16   525 Nicole Mccarthy      27 Birmingham         AL 1:38:00            
   17   331 Angela Rausch        26 Columbiana         AL 1:40:23            
   18   536 Brandie Dickerson    29 Ocean Springs      MS 1:41:06            
   19   716 Jennifer Manning     29 Cullman            AL 1:41:24            
   20   708 Kathryn Farrell      26 Atlanta            GA 1:41:27            
   21   590 Ashley Ford          26 Florence           AL 1:45:44            
   22   686 Elaine Cox           26 Birmingham         AL 1:48:02            
   23   705 Roopa Dhawan         25 Birmingham         AL 1:53:42            
   24   636 Laurie Earls         29 Nashville          TN 1:54:45            
   25   770 Sarah Schuster       26 Decatur            GA 1:55:33            
   26   680 Veena Acharya        25 Birmingham         AL 1:59:06            
   27   709 Amber Hipps          27 East Gadsden       AL 2:14:04            


                            MALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    73 James Pate           26 Duluth             GA 1:10:58            
    2   343 Brad Voelker         28 Nashville          TN 1:12:31            
    3    23 Avery Ainsworth      25 Birmingham         AL 1:15:30            
    4   194 Robby Holditch       27 Memphis            TN 1:15:39            
    5   313 Will Hager           26 Lebanon            TN 1:17:58            
    6   189 Mark Freeman         28 Hampton Cove       AL 1:18:21            
    7   264 Jason Boleware       28 Norcross           GA 1:19:07            
    8   112 Javier Rodriguez     28 Nashville          TN 1:19:20            
    9    16 Christopher Conlee   27 Antioch            TN 1:19:46            
   10   203 Chris Lollar         28 Birningham         AL 1:20:18            
   11   166 Scott Williamson     28 Hayden             AL 1:21:02            
   12   170 Ryan Morton          28 Dora               AL 1:21:04            
   13   335 Colin Soniat         28 Birmingham         AL 1:21:21            
   14   339 Joshua Thurman       28 Nashville          TN 1:23:14            
   15   220 Michael Parks        29 Birmingham         AL 1:24:34            
   16   405 Matthew Friedman     29 Nashville          TN 1:24:52            
   17   725 Chris Roberts        27 Fayetteville       NC 1:25:38            
   18   325 Robert Mccartney     28 Margaret           AL 1:27:09            
   19   567 Jason Whitehurst     29 Nashville          TN 1:27:27            
   20   420 Christopher Mcclinto 28 Antioch            TN 1:27:52            
   21   800 Matthew Vest         25 Birmingham         AL 1:28:35            
   22   551 John Norman          27 Columbia           TN 1:29:43            
   23   558 Mark Simpson         29 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:30:31            
   24   411 Robert Hendrix       29 Birmingham         AL 1:30:46            
   25   383 Craig Brashier       27 Birmingham         AL 1:31:01            
   26   691 Steven Henson        28 Birmingham         AL 1:31:06            
   27   309 Joe Fratesi          29 Starkville         MS 1:31:15            
   28   465 Justin Vice          28 Margaret           AL 1:31:25            
   29   169 Randall Strevy       27 Birmingham         AL 1:31:50            
   30   615 Kevin Perry          29 Guntersville       AL 1:32:36            
   31   448 Brad Slayden         27 Nashville          TN 1:33:28            
   32   272 Jeffrey Kingsley     29 Birmingham         AL 1:33:32            
   33   184 Tommy Clark          27 Lewisburg          TN 1:34:13            
   34   581 Casey Caldwell       28 Hogansville        GA 1:34:28            
   35   776 Chris Branham        29 Cullman            AL 1:34:39            
   36   276 John Mccrory         26 Mobile             AL 1:34:58            
   37   646 Joseph Cobb          26 Birmingham         AL 1:35:02            
   38   324 Matthew Massey       26 Tuscumbia          AL 1:38:00            
   39   513 Darren Olsen         27 Nashville          TN 1:38:51            
   40   508 Brett Jovanovich     28 Birmingham         AL 1:40:03            
   41   767 Breck Honea          25 Montgomery         AL 1:40:11            
   42   707 Jason Dowlen         27 Nicholasville      KY 1:40:29            
   43   762 Justin Campbell      29 Nicholasville      KY 1:42:30            
   44   368 John Hay             29 Murfreesboro       TN 1:44:07            
   45   676 Michael Zouroudis    26 Atlanta            GA 1:44:34            
   46   765 Jeremy Goslin        25 Opelika            AL 1:46:25            
   47   661 Ben Watson           29 Hoover             AL 1:52:24            
   48   175 Paul Alfonso         29 Gulfport           MS 1:53:10            
   49   768 Michael Owens        28 Montgomery         AL 2:06:36            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   114 Ali Rutledge         31 Germantown         TN 1:16:38            
    2    32 Mallory Slaughter    34 Pelham             AL 1:18:43            
    3    64 Jamey Briscoe        33 Hendersonville     TN 1:22:02            
    4   488 Janie Zerface        33 Nashville          TN 1:24:03            
    5   788 Terri Hudson         32 Birmingham         AL 1:24:44            
    6   565 Danelle Weidman      34 Smyrna             GA 1:26:41            
    7   373 Beth Santoro         30 Homewood           AL 1:27:04            
    8   439 Rachael Rowray       34 Huntsville,        AL 1:27:29            
    9   269 Elizabeth Doolittle  32 Nashville          TN 1:28:29            
   10   197 Allyson Lamey        32 Mobile             AL 1:30:44            
   11   687 Gigi Dendy           32 Northport          AL 1:31:05            
   12   497 Stacey Griffis       31 Huntsville         AL 1:31:38            
   13   528 Amanda Williams      33 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:31:54            
   14   431 Erin Penherski       30 Birmingham         AL 1:32:37            
   15   210 Stacy Martin         34 Carrollton         GA 1:32:44            
   16   493 Anna Elmore          32 Atlanta            GA 1:32:49            
   17   375 Michelle Mazzara     32 Nashville          TN 1:33:58            
   18   444 Janelle Simpson      33 Chattanooga        TN 1:34:06            
   19   400 Jennifer Dutton      31 Pensacola          FL 1:34:06            
   20   503 Leigh Ann Hillman    32 Birmingham         AL 1:34:22            
   21   434 Mercy Pilkington     31 Anniston           AL 1:35:14            
   22   164 Melinda Hyatt        31 Nashville          TN 1:35:46            
   23   340 Julie Tidwell        33 Hoover             AL 1:35:48            
   24   608 Gina Miller          34 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:36:10            
   25   747 Kimberly Ford        32 Decatur            GA 1:37:35            
   26   697 Michelle Taylor      31 Albertville        AL 1:40:13            
   27   398 Ashley Duke          30 Birmingham         AL 1:40:15            
   28   552 Wendy Pearson        30 Birmingham         AL 1:40:20            
   29   787 Jenny Nelson         33 Birmingham         AL 1:41:01            
   30   548 Christi League       33 Huntsville         AL 1:42:11            
   31   161 Mary Alliso Taylor   34 Helena             AL 1:42:20            
   32   695 Sara Taylor          32 Birmingham         AL 1:44:09            
   33   557 Gina Simpson         32 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:44:11            
   34   532 Christy Burchfield   33 Sterrett           AL 1:45:20            
   35   743 Christie Malpede     32 Birmingham         AL 1:47:04            
   36   603 Julie Koh            34 Nashville          TN 1:53:47            
   37    10 Misty Fanning        32 Nothport           AL 1:54:27            
   38   664 Nikol Whitten        31 Pelham             AL 1:55:14            
   39   662 Clair Lueke          30 Knoxville          TN 1:58:03            
   40   596 Jennifer Hebert      34 Enterprise         AL 1:59:39            
   41   605 Rachel Lemons        33 Biloxi             MS 2:00:49            


                            MALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    29 Miles Fortas         34 Memphis            TN 1:08:21            
    2   105 Michael Lackey       32 Birmingham         AL 1:11:25            
    3   360 Micah Morrison       32 Nashville          TN 1:12:27            
    4   155 Brett Noerager       34 Homewood           AL 1:12:32            
    5   274 Max Lemons           34 Biloxi             MS 1:13:10            
    6    49 Mark Ridenhour       32 Atlanta            GA 1:14:05            
    7   102 John Howard, Jr.     31 Huntsville         AL 1:14:45            
    8   144 Jimnmy Quick         33 Birmingham         AL 1:14:54            
    9   113 Joel Rutledge        30 Germantown         TN 1:15:01            
   10   154 Scott Mills          32 Montgomery         AL 1:15:27            
   11    80 Jeff Czarnecki       34 Atlanta            GA 1:15:58            
   12    79 Emmette Barran       32 Decatur            AL 1:16:25            
   13   345 Mathew Zenner        34 Nashville          TN 1:17:21            
   14   300 Christopher Caldwell 32 Lagrange           GA 1:17:37            
   15   192 Stephen Hall         33 Hampton Cove       AL 1:17:56            
   16    65 Derek Champigny      31 Homewood           AL 1:18:05            
   17   211 Gregory Mazzaferro   32 Memphis            TN 1:18:40            
   18   341 Barry Tucker         34 Mobile             AL 1:18:40            
   19   226 Andy Russell         31 Franklin           TN 1:18:43            
   20   153 Phillip Laird        33 Birmingham         AL 1:18:57            
   21   215 John Moore           33 Anniston           AL 1:19:25            
   22     9 Chris Childers       33 Haleyville         AL 1:19:56            
   23   275 Jeremy Lull          34 Suwanee            GA 1:20:14            
   24   323 Edwin Marty          33 Birmingham         AL 1:21:01            
   25   403 James Falcon         34 Huntsville         AL 1:21:38            
   26   496 Kevin Gray           34 Huntsville         AL 1:22:05            
   27    82 Fred Morris          30 Homewood           AL 1:22:47            
   28   377 Barry Baird          34 Hendersonville     TN 1:23:06            
   29   198 Heath Layfield       33 Birmingham         AL 1:23:09            
   30   303 Barry Dale           34 Mobile             AL 1:23:10            
   31    99 Brent Grilliot       33 Greenville         OH 1:23:15            
   32   242 Jamie Williams       31 Auburn             AL 1:23:18            
   33   642 Tony Brewer          33 Muscle Shoals      AL 1:23:49            
   34   539 Mike Fruechtl        34 Clancy             MT 1:24:10            
   35   468 Patrick Wigley       34 Columbia           TN 1:24:52            
   36   517 Brandon Tate         32 Owens Crossroads   AL 1:24:54            
   37   221 Will Peveler         34 Gordo              AL 1:25:19            
   38   305 Walter Dodgen        34 Huntsville         AL 1:25:27            
   39   179 Josh Beck            32 Birmingham         AL 1:25:30            
   40   418 Chris Martinez       30 Clarksville        TN 1:25:40            
   41   185 Sean Covert          34 Trussville         AL 1:25:45            
   42   426 Eric Mullins         32 Helena             AL 1:25:52            
   43   573 Chad Smith           34 Lagrange           GA 1:25:54            
   44   299 Scott Brownlow       34 Rome               GA 1:26:39            
   45   389 Sean Caine           31 Madison            AL 1:27:16            
   46   205 Larry Lowe           30 Huntsville         AL 1:27:46            
   47   376 Jeffrey Atkinson     33 Pelham             AL 1:28:00            
   48   402 Jason Fair           34 Memphis            TN 1:28:10            
   49   224 Scott Rogers         33 Alabaster          AL 1:29:24            
   50   545 Robert Harrell       32 Smyrna             GA 1:29:42            
   51   679 Daniel Pope          30 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:30:40            
   52   638 David Thrasher       33 Alabaster          AL 1:31:09            
   53   778 Ti Mcconnell         34 Birmingham         AL 1:31:49            
   54   178 Hampton Baxley       34 Dothan             AL 1:31:50            
   55   799 Jason Arriaga        30 Johnsonville       NC 1:31:58            
   56   702 Michael Caldwell     33 Clarksville        TN 1:33:03            
   57   332 Hunter Reynolds      30 Birmingham         AL 1:33:41            
   58   304 Sean Decoster        33 Franklin           TN 1:33:51            
   59   481 Justin Mills         32 Hickory            MS 1:34:18            
   60   206 Stephen Luker        33 Brandon            MS 1:34:31            
   61   440 Brian Sansing        31 Pontotoc           MS 1:36:09            
   62   475 Kelly Barnes         30 Eldridge           AL 1:36:34            
   63   308 Brian Fratesi        32 Mableton           GA 1:37:13            
   64   486 Richard Winters      34 Hoover             AL 1:37:40            
   65   744 Mike Malpede         34 Birmingham         AL 1:37:52            
   66   553 Steven Pilkington    32 Anniston           AL 1:38:00            
   67   748 Joseph Reese         33 Rome               GA 1:38:09            
   68   723 Randall Pierce       32 Atlanta            GA 1:38:28            
   69   711 Jeff Holland         31 Ocean Springs      MS 1:38:49            
   70   404 Billy Frank          34 Memphis            TN 1:40:13            
   71   690 Casey Giddens        34 Birmingham         AL 1:40:21            
   72   629 Joby Westmoreland    31 Nashville          TN 1:42:43            
   73   631 Keith Wilson         31 Birmingham         AL 1:42:56            
   74   696 Clark Archer         34 Brentwood          TN 1:43:52            
   75   785 John Gladden         33 Albertville        AL 1:44:25            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   384 Jennifer Braswell    36 Birmingham         AL 1:20:49            
    2    89 Meri Asmar           35 Pensacola          FL 1:21:15            
    3   121 Gina Tolbert         36 Cleveland          TN 1:21:29            
    4    30 Elizabeth R Howard   39 Gadsden            AL 1:23:24            
    5   133 Kim Holland          35 Sugar Hill         GA 1:23:43            
    6   577 Mary Berta           36 Cincinnati         OH 1:26:51            
    7   125 Robin Waldrup        38 Birmingham         AL 1:26:53            
    8   797 Julie Milligan       35 Kossuth            MS 1:26:57            
    9   212 Donna Mccullar       36 Leesburg           AL 1:27:17            
   10   424 Jill Mersman         38 Burns              TN 1:28:04            
   11   449 Kristi Smith         38 Birmingham         AL 1:28:42            
   12   474 Jodie Gleason        37 Nashville          TN 1:29:01            
   13    38 Katie Gilbert        37 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:31:12       2:00 
   14   374 Stephne Hanscom      35 Franklin           TN 1:31:43            
   15   388 Janet Byers          39 Brentwood          TN 1:32:10            
   16   433 Ann Marie Phillips   36 Birmingham         AL 1:32:20            
   17   260 Beverly Hutchison    35 Atlanta            GA 1:32:30            
   18   336 Anne Sweeney         36 Knoxville          TN 1:32:42            
   19   364 Lenore Warr          36 Memphis            TN 1:32:44            
   20   250 Jeri Finchum         37 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:33:35            
   21   225 April Rogers         38 Hoover             AL 1:33:46            
   22   342 Christy Vines        39 Pensacola          FL 1:34:07            
   23   570 Mary Zweifel         39 Hendersonville     TN 1:34:30            
   24   523 Lisa Check Check     36 Smyrna             TN 1:34:57            
   25   682 Amy Arnold           37 Fayetteville       GA 1:38:20            
   26   602 Jonlyn Kerlin        35 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:38:27            
   27   654 Marilyn Meyer        38 Hendersonville     TN 1:38:58            
   28   228 Christine Schmalzer  36 Ethridge           TN 1:39:13            
   29   625 Diana Tavener        37 Vestavia           AL 1:40:15            
   30   637 Nicole Mapp          35 Birmingham         AL 1:41:51            
   31   291 Julie Andrzejewski   36 Huntsville         AL 1:41:57            
   32   378 Melissa Barrett      35 Alpharetta         GA 1:43:25            
   33   694 Nancy Nusbaum        35 Buford             GA 1:45:40            
   34   588 Andrea Escobedo      37 Pensacola          FL 1:49:24            
   35   698 Corrie Ashworth      35 Trussville         AL 1:50:16            
   36   423 Debbie Mcgowin       39 Mobile             AL 1:55:45            
   37   614 Christie Peace       39 Knoxville          TN 1:56:08            
   38   626 Malia Teegarden      37 Enterprise         AL 1:56:44            
   39   684 Jennifer Berrell     38 Nashville          TN 2:11:48            
   40   769 Lee Parr             39 Lanett             AL 2:18:02            


                            MALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   235 Lance Steed          38 Mobile             AL 1:09:17            
    2    47 David Meadows        36 Birmingham         AL 1:09:17            
    3   107 Reid Manley          36 Birmingham         AL 1:11:18            
    4    90 Greg Miles           36 Montgomery         AL 1:13:00            
    5    77 Brett Adair          35 Birmingham         AL 1:13:38            
    6   273 Richard Lawson       39 Nashville          TN 1:14:14            
    7   328 Richard Mitchell     35 Spring Hill        TN 1:16:04            
    8   255 Dwayne Holland       37 Sugar Hill         GA 1:16:10            
    9    84 Trip Umbach          38 Birmingham         AL 1:16:20            
   10   483 Jason Robbin         35 Nashville          TN 1:16:41            
   11   141 Lee Edwards          39 Birmingham         AL 1:16:52            
   12   355 Tracy Gartman        39 Chattanooga        TN 1:17:11            
   13   471 Justin Woodson       35 Dothan             AL 1:19:08            
   14   253 Jay Ballard          35 Nashville          TN 1:19:08            
   15   356 Ron Dean             36 Homewood           AL 1:19:39            
   16   263 William Berrell      36 Nashville          TN 1:19:51            
   17    63 Russell Bradley      35 Birmingham         AL 1:19:57            
   18   143 Drew Hendry          37 Franklin           TN 1:20:11            
   19   688 Kevin Dickerson      35 Harvest            AL 1:21:17            
   20   504 Anthony Houssain     35 Madison            AL 1:21:19            
   21   311 Thomas Gonzalez      35 Livingston         AL 1:21:26            
   22   252 Marc Pezzolla        38 Nashville          TN 1:21:39            
   23   495 Steven Gibbs         37 Canton             GA 1:21:43            
   24   149 Scott Gilpatrick     35 Clarksville        TN 1:21:56            
   25    83 Tim Walker           36 Opelika            AL 1:22:14            
   26   162 Sam Torres           38 Madison            AL 1:22:28            
   27   417 Will League          35 Huntsville         AL 1:22:51            
   28   150 Todd Hamill          38 Tyrone             GA 1:23:00            
   29   202 Bartley Loftin       38 Huntsville         AL 1:23:02            
   30   459 Damon Tindall        35 Franklin           TN 1:23:05            
   31   435 John Porter          38 Montgomery         AL 1:23:17            
   32   137 William Lineberry    38 Birmingham         AL 1:24:36            
   33   302 Michael Coven        35 Birmingham         AL 1:24:53            
   34   589 Kent Fawcett         39 Marietta           GA 1:24:56            
   35   157 Barry Parker         35 Wetumpka           AL 1:25:00            
   36   148 Gary Dotson          35 Franklin           TN 1:25:14            
   37   428 Alan Newman          38 Atlanta            GA 1:25:30            
   38   556 Burk Seymore         38 Santa Rosa Beach   FL 1:25:40            
   39   640 Paul Anderton        38 Alabaster          AL 1:25:55            
   40   484 Al Schlosser         37 Birmingham         AL 1:26:51            
   41   357 Mark Freeman         35 Franklin           TN 1:26:57            
   42   327 Chel Mitchell        36 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:27:11            
   43   559 Gregory Stegall      35 Nolensville        TN 1:27:21            
   44   353 Steve Madden         36 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:27:31            
   45   455 Vince Swanson        37 Auburn             AL 1:27:32            
   46   216 Terry Morris         36 Germantown         TN 1:27:59            
   47   713 Warner Johnson       38 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:28:28            
   48   294 Garrett Asher        39 Nashville          TN 1:28:54            
   49   257 Michael Mulvaney     39 Birmingham         AL 1:30:17            
   50   171 Angelo Dellamanna    37 Hoover             AL 1:30:52            
   51   312 Todd Gray            38 Alabaster          AL 1:30:53            
   52   352 Brian Abeyta         38 Midland            GA 1:31:13            
   53   593 Chris Garrett        37 Old Hickory        TN 1:31:18            
   54   632 Hal Youngblood       38 Birmingham         AL 1:31:40            
   55   414 Vinny Hyman          38 Franklin           TN 1:32:02            
   56   347 Chuck Jones          35 Huntsville         AL 1:32:05            
   57   358 Brian Gleason        38 Nashville          TN 1:32:41            
   58   712 Hal Hurst            39 Tupelo             MS 1:32:48            
   59   314 Randy Halbig         36 Owensboro          KY 1:32:48            
   60   124 Christopher Tufts    35 White House        TN 1:33:15            
   61   443 Scott Sherman        35 Memphis            TN 1:33:47            
   62   649 Mitch Floyd          35 Albertville        AL 1:34:36            
   63   306 Rick Euler           37 Birmingham         AL 1:34:43            
   64   728 David Stark          37 Birmingham         AL 1:34:47            
   65   586 Terry Craft          36 Lagrange           GA 1:35:29            
   66   213 John Mcgraw          37 Hanceville         AL 1:35:30            
   67   746 James Batson         36 Huntsville         AL 1:35:49            
   68   413 Steven Hunter        37 Springville        AL 1:37:39            
   69   394 David Clifton        39 Arlington          TN 1:38:22            
   70   689 James Erwin          37 Hoover             AL 1:38:34            
   71   600 Ralph Hornsby        38 Huntsville         AL 1:39:53            
   72   628 Jay Wellons          35 Homewood           AL 1:42:18            
   73   732 Andrew Crump         37 Huntsville         AL 1:44:56            
   74    81 Chris Freeman        36 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:46:05            
   75   571 Mark Lovan           39 Franklin           TN 1:46:06            
   76   287 Matt Mead            37 Memphis            TN 1:46:14            
   77   611 Rory Osborne         38 Gainesville        GA 1:46:20            
   78   726 Jack Scriber         38 Plant City         FL 1:47:02            
   79   487 Brian Ramming        37 Nashville          TN 1:49:42            
   80   771 David Self           35 Adamsville         AL 1:50:47            
   81   623 Deaver Shattuck      38 Knoxville          TN 1:52:01            
   82   498 Jeffrey Grimes       37 Huntsville         AL 2:03:32            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   278 Lisa Pollock         44 Memphis            TN 1:21:36            
    2   145 Caroline Butler      43 Franklin           TN 1:22:37            
    3   160 Kristy Sokol         40 Birmingham         AL 1:26:19            
    4   285 Jill Kimbrough       40 Birmingham         AL 1:27:45            
    5   315 Gina Hamel           43 Birmingham         AL 1:29:28            
    6   505 Cara Hunter          40 Pelham             AL 1:31:32            
    7   108 Kathy Oconnor        43 Mobile             AL 1:34:58            
    8   793 Tracy Cargile        43 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:35:12            
    9   751 Debbie Malone        41 Dickson            TN 1:35:27            
   10   490 Suzette Allan        40 Birmingham         AL 1:36:31            
   11   199 Kim Leasure          40 Soddy Daisy        TN 1:36:36            
   12   541 Jennifer Gamble      42 Northport          AL 1:39:02            
   13   742 Cheryl Adkins        43 Pensacola          FL 1:39:19            
   14   318 Sonya King           44 Murfreesboro       TN 1:40:21            
   15   520 Nerrin Zaharias      44 Birmingham         AL 1:41:01       2:00 
   16   734 Anita Thomas         42 Hoover             AL 1:41:29            
   17   619 Pamela Rasberry      40 Pelham             AL 1:48:48            
   18   321 Judy Loo             44 Birmingham         AL 1:50:20            
   19   754 Julie Moultrie       42 Guntersville       AL 1:51:16            
   20   652 Sandi Laing          40 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:51:52            
   21   610 Julia Osborne        40 Gainesville        GA 1:59:01            
   22    50 Tami Roe             40 Atlanta            GA 1:59:41            
   23   735 Mary Atkins          41 Tuscaloosa         AL 2:02:47            
   24   241 Dawn Walters         41 Prattville         AL 2:13:22       2:00 


                            MALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   131 Chris Tanner         42 Kennesaw           GA 1:10:49            
    2    40 Robert Hutchison     41 Atlanta            GA 1:11:01            
    3   101 Jim Hoover           40 Birmingham         AL 1:12:14            
    4    91 Robert Allbritton    44 Brentwood          TN 1:13:16            
    5    11 Marshall Martin      40 Apison             TN 1:13:48            
    6    59 Herbert Krabel       40 Chattanooga        TN 1:13:56            
    7   132 Bruce Crowley        44 Marietta           GA 1:15:07            
    8   103 Mark Ingle           40 Helena             AL 1:15:45            
    9    52 David Ruckstuhl      44 Tullahoma          TN 1:15:49            
   10   191 Shahin Hadian        42 Huntsville         AL 1:15:52            
   11   163 Allan Winebarger     42 Brentwood          TN 1:17:08            
   12   288 Kevin Patton         42 Birmingham         AL 1:17:10            
   13   231 Chris Shelton        43 Birmingham         AL 1:18:02            
   14   248 James Overley        41 Kennesaw           GA 1:18:41            
   15    60 Michael Seibel       44 Birmingham         AL 1:18:52            
   16   156 Barrett Painter      44 Cleveland          TN 1:21:42            
   17   338 Thomas Thagard       40 Birmingham         AL 1:22:19            
   18   281 Bruce Truitt         42 Collierville       TN 1:22:28            
   19   167 Paul Bolin           40 Franklin           TN 1:22:43            
   20   482 Jeff Ray             41 Birmingham         AL 1:22:46            
   21   262 Barry Bemis          41 Indian Springs     AL 1:23:53            
   22   100 Wayne Holliman       42 Birmingham         AL 1:23:54            
   23   344 Brian Wielhouwer     41 Pensacola          FL 1:24:10            
   24   282 Tracy Wagner         44 Huntsville         AL 1:24:18            
   25   267 Brent Cotton         44 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:25:21            
   26   457 Allen Taylor         40 Albertville        AL 1:25:32            
   27   173 Barry Bresnahan      44 Hendersonville     TN 1:25:51            
   28   307 Jeff Fairbanks       41 Chattanooga        TN 1:26:29            
   29   320 Flint Liddon         40 Birmingham         AL 1:27:11            
   30   477 Chuck Baumgarten     43 Daphne             AL 1:27:39            
   31   174 Jochen Eck           40 Hoover             AL 1:27:43            
   32   510 Robert Lesemann      41 Portland           TN 1:28:14            
   33   489 Stan Smith           40 Nashville          TN 1:29:00            
   34   123 Todd Tucker          43 Evansville         IN 1:30:04            
   35   196 Michael Lamberth     43 Alex City          AL 1:30:28            
   36    75 Thomas Waters        41 Birmingham         AL 1:30:31            
   37   454 John Swan            40 Roswell            GA 1:30:31            
   38   458 Richard Thomas       43 Penascola          FL 1:30:42            
   39   678 Victor Henken        43 Mobile             AL 1:30:46            
   40   657 Peter Penherski      43 Birmingham         AL 1:30:53            
   41   385 Kurt Britnell        41 Birmingham         AL 1:32:28            
   42    85 John Maple           42 Nashville          TN 1:32:31            
   43   612 Chris Parsons        43 Birmingham         AL 1:32:41            
   44   258 Robert Towns, Jr.    40 Nashville          TN 1:32:44            
   45   367 Rick Dobso           44 Mt. Juliet         TN 1:33:12            
   46   774 Tommy Stewart        44 Albertville        AL 1:33:16            
   47   207 Paul Maclennan       42 Birmingham         AL 1:33:21            
   48   295 Ned Blum             41 Birmingham         AL 1:33:37            
   49   583 Burt Chandler        41 Birmingham         AL 1:34:05            
   50   247 George Zaharias      41 Birmingham         AL 1:34:17            
   51   397 Steven Diercks       40 Birmingham         AL 1:34:58            
   52   670 Chris Pastina        43 Brentwood          TN 1:35:13            
   53   298 Ben Broadwater       43 Mobile             AL 1:35:36            
   54   592 Tim Garrett          43 Birmingham         AL 1:36:24            
   55   452 Ron Stacey           40 Birmingham         AL 1:38:11            
   56   651 Daniel Healing Iii   41 Boaz               AL 1:39:06            
   57   366 Jay Ackley           44 Birmingham         AL 1:40:02            
   58   515 Kevin Runner         42 Gadsden            AL 1:40:14            
   59   116 Davis Burton         42 Birmingham         AL 1:40:44            
   60   316 Sid Johnson          43 Duluth             GA 1:40:46            
   61    45 Jeff Kushner         43 Atlanta            GA 1:41:04            
   62   554 Barry Rayburn        44 Homewood           AL 1:42:35            
   63   616 Terry Pierce         41 Birmingham         AL 1:43:46            
   64   722 William Parr         42 Lanett             AL 1:46:46            
   65   543 Hardy Green          42 Hoover             AL 1:46:57            
   66   683 Russ Barton          42 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:48:32            
   67    69 Mike Giffin          41 Pelham             AL 1:58:20            
   68   715 Bill Manduca         43 Ocean Springs      MS 2:04:43            
   69   718 Murphy Matheny       41 Biloxi             MS 2:34:06            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   349 Roma Dirienzo        48 Birmingham         AL 1:23:04            
    2   362 Pam Routh            46 Memphis            TN 1:24:42            
    3   186 Debbie Dees          46 Cordova            TN 1:26:29            
    4   370 Carolyn Sanders      48 Huntsville         AL 1:30:09            
    5   415 Lou Jayroe           46 Dothan             AL 1:30:51            
    6   782 Vickie Spickard      47 Nashville          TN 1:31:03            
    7   284 Elizabeth Wilson     45 Franklin           TN 1:34:00            
    8   436 Cindy Pounds         47 Trussville         AL 1:35:11            
    9   469 Lisa Williamson      48 Hoover             AL 1:38:26            
   10   663 Sharon West          47 Knoxville          TN 1:40:16            
   11   491 Carollynne Blakney   45 Bynum              AL 1:41:57            
   12   425 Kim Meyer            48 Birmingham         AL 1:42:46            
   13   492 Ann Drummond         45 Birmingham         AL 1:45:29            
   14   566 Carol White          48 Hoover             AL 1:52:30            
   15   781 Dee Scott            48 Birmingham         AL 1:56:42            
   16   738 Barbara Cowan        49 Birmingham         AL 1:59:23            
   17   692 Phyllis Leblanc      49 Guntersville       AL 2:03:20            


                            MALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    95 Chuck Denegri        47 Niceville          FL 1:11:46            
    2   129 Rick Loggins         45 Chattanooga        TN 1:14:06            
    3   243 Bob Williams         45 Trussville         AL 1:17:30            
    4    22 Danny Cox            48 Hixson             TN 1:18:05            
    5   165 Bob Hake             47 Huntsville         AL 1:18:16            
    6   789 Keith Williams       45 Fortson            GA 1:18:43            
    7    87 James Stinson        46 Cantonment         FL 1:19:52            
    8    42 Wayne Jimenez        48 Ridgeland          MS 1:19:59            
    9   731 Keith Woodward       46 Atlanta            GA 1:21:09            
   10   254 Bill Hines           45 Mobile             AL 1:21:44            
   11   183 Bruce Carter         45 Helena             AL 1:22:11            
   12   280 Hiroshi Smith        46 Northport          AL 1:22:32            
   13   322 Chip Magner          45 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:22:56            
   14   230 Kent Scroggins       46 Warrior            AL 1:23:21            
   15   387 Frank Buscher        46 Memphis            TN 1:24:20            
   16    31 Stanton Cadow        49 Baton Rouge        LA 1:24:32            
   17   350 Mark Evans           45 Hendersonville     TN 1:25:10            
   18   158 Douglas Ray          45 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:25:29            
   19   229 Jeff Scott           49 Birmingham         AL 1:26:56            
   20    62 Michael Bownes       48 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:27:02            
   21   562 Kyle Traylor         46 Gurley             AL 1:27:23            
   22   648 Rusty Dorr           48 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:27:25            
   23   271 Rick Harris          48 Columbia           TN 1:27:39            
   24   122 Mark Tucker          45 Alexander City     AL 1:28:17            
   25   597 Brian Hill           47 Tupelo             MS 1:28:52            
   26   442 Carlos Serrano       45 Scottsboro         AL 1:29:02            
   27   232 Roy Simmons          48 Hampton Cove       AL 1:29:13            
   28   613 Kevin Pawlik         45 Birmingham         AL 1:29:35            
   29   621 Tony Saunders        48 Nashville          TN 1:29:36            
   30   476 Brett Barron         45 Macon              GA 1:29:46            
   31   635 Alain Bouchard       49 Birmingham         AL 1:31:00            
   32   798 Ronnie Pittman       47 Kossuth            MS 1:31:25            
   33   784 Steven Andrews       47 Pelham             AL 1:31:34            
   34   576 Mike Arrowood        46 Huntsville         AL 1:31:55            
   35   601 Ray Hubbard          46 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:32:05            
   36   407 Ron Gillam           49 Austin             TX 1:32:59            
   37   422 Tommy Mcgee          48 Scottsboro         AL 1:35:20            
   38   752 Jody Malone          45 Dickson            TN 1:35:22            
   39   399 Robert Durham        48 Atlanta            GA 1:35:44            
   40   598 William Hippensteel  48 Birmingham         AL 1:36:20            
   41   187 Thomas Doran         45 Norcross           GA 1:36:27            
   42   721 Kevin Mullins        46 Florence           AL 1:37:07            
   43   259 Jimmy Mulvaney       49 Birmingham         AL 1:38:32            
   44   511 Quint Mansell        49 Birmingham         AL 1:38:37            
   45   519 Chuck Williamson     47 Hoover             AL 1:39:25            
   46   736 Perrin Caldwell Jr   45 Batesville         MS 1:39:36            
   47   775 Anthony Hooten       48 Huntsville         AL 1:39:59            
   48   549 Brian Leeper         48 Brentwood          TN 1:41:32            
   49   534 Dan Carmichael       46 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:41:45            
   50   408 William Griffin      49 Jacksonville       AL 1:41:47            
   51   317 Todd Kammerzell      45 Hendersonville     TN 1:41:48            
   52   794 Jim Sexton           47 Florence           AL 1:41:49            
   53   256 Scott Landis         47 Pulaski            TN 1:41:50            
   54   750 Hal Land             48 Macon              MS 1:41:57            
   55   677 Carl Holladay        49 Pell City          AL 1:42:02            
   56   372 Randy Stevens        49 Diamondhead        MS 1:42:32            
   57   704 Robert Crist         46 Ashland            AL 1:42:33            
   58   531 Karl Wolz            47 Madison            AL 1:46:06            
   59   730 Jeff Winn            48 Alexandria         AL 1:47:35            
   60   755 Karl Smith           45 Trussville         ID 1:48:38            
   61   753 Douglas Mcbride      46 Wiggins            MS 1:49:53            
   62   289 David Scollard       45 Hoover             AL 1:51:38            
   63   485 Thomas Wallace       46 Newnan             GA 1:54:25            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   447 Janet Slayden        52 Franklin           TN 1:29:14            
    2   522 Jody Coombs          54 Birmingham         AL 1:35:35            
    3   506 Joan Iacobelli       51 Cullman            AL 1:40:04            
    4   437 Rebecca Richardson   51 Cleveland          TN 1:45:02            
    5   607 Jeanne Long          50 Meridian           MS 1:51:16            
    6   717 Regina Martin        54 Guntersville       AL 1:53:04            
    7   441 Shirley Selby        53 Farragut           TN 1:53:41            
    8   766 Kitty Holman         53 Knoxville          TN 2:00:33            

                            MALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   130 Mike Zoellner        51 Marietta           GA 1:15:04            
    2   223 Richard Rodenhausen  51 Huntsville         AL 1:22:10            
    3   406 Bob Funke            53 Huntsville         AL 1:22:22            
    4   159 Jack Reamey          54 Homewood           AL 1:23:28            
    5   142 Jerald Ainsworth     51 Starkville         MS 1:23:45            
    6   337 Vincent Taylor       51 Hartselle          AL 1:26:21            
    7   177 Oliver Barry         52 Hendersonville     TN 1:27:33            
    8   620 Tony Ross            50 Brentwood          TN 1:27:53            
    9   359 Bill Gray            50 Lynchburg          TN 1:28:52            
   10   181 Lyle Blausey         52 Prattville         AL 1:29:11            
   11   266 Tom Brewer           53 Columbia           TN 1:29:26            
   12   446 Kevin Sipe           50 Hillsboro          TN 1:30:47            
   13    74 Dwight Reeves        50 Starkville         MS 1:31:05            
   14   386 Matthews Brown       52 Vestavia Hills     AL 1:34:20            
   15   535 Jan Cronin           52 Brentwood          TN 1:35:07            
   16   669 Rus Leblanc          51 Guntersville       AL 1:35:59            
   17   509 Ken Lass             54 Trussville         AL 1:36:28            
   18   445 Billy Sims           51 Indian Springs     AL 1:37:29            
   19   419 Michael Masterson    52 Grady              AL 1:40:12            
   20   529 Dennis Sansom        53 Birmingham         AL 1:40:40            
   21   438 James Ripple         54 Hoover             AL 1:43:40            
   22   764 Rick Coad            53 Birmingham         AL 2:08:34            
   23   760 John Campbell        51 Birmingham         AL 2:09:34            
   24   763 Joe Campbell         50 Huntsville         AL 2:13:04            
   25   703 Michael Cowan        51 Birmingham         AL 2:21:11            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   208 Gayle Marbury        56 Madison            AL 1:30:14            
    2   240 Georgia Walker       59 Meridian           MS 1:32:03            
    3   472 Karen Vance          56 Carrollton         GA 1:51:38            
    4   745 Anita Bryan          59 Tupelo             MS 2:15:43            


                            MALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    92 Jerry Armstrong      57 Dothan             AL 1:21:13            
    2   451 Richard Snow         59 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:22:25            
    3   650 Robert Griffith      57 Knoxville          TN 1:24:17       2:00 
    4   462 Joseph Vance         58 Carrollton         GA 1:25:54            
    5   412 Jon Hudgens          56 Jasper             AL 1:29:16            
    6   660 Joseph Street        58 Villa Rica         GA 1:32:57            
    7   139 Clint Smith          58 Auburn             AL 1:34:32            
    8   693 Paul Matrisian       56 Nashville          TN 1:34:40            
    9   645 Steven Cleghorn      55 Villa Rica         GA 1:35:05            
   10   396 Jim Dearth           57 Birmingham         AL 1:39:35            
   11   310 Dave Gamble          56 Remlap             AL 1:43:24            
   12   700 James Bowser         58 Pleasant Grove     AL 1:44:27            
   13   656 Ronnie Norman        57 Newton             MS 1:44:28            
   14   363 James Walker         58 Dunwoody           GA 1:45:33            
   15   580 Roger Busler         55 Tullahoma          TN 1:48:08            
   16   575 Burl  (buck Eure     59 D'iberville        MS 1:52:07            
   17   699 Jacky Beck           58 Rainbow City       AL 2:31:46            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   538 Warren Everett       60 Huntsville         AL 1:24:22            
    2   283 Andrew Wall          60 Midland City       AL 1:26:06            
    3   473 Tomas De Paulis      62 Hermitage          TN 1:29:02            
    4   467 James Wiesman        62 Columbia           TN 1:30:03            
    5   249 Edward Reed  Jr      61 Northport          AL 1:31:08            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   354 Robert Alt           69 Tullahoma          TN 1:21:54            
    2   290 Donnie Adams         68 Birmigham          AL 1:39:33            
    3   568 Jerry Whitener       65 Meridian           MS 1:42:42            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  70 - 74
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  70 - 74
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   681 Andy Alfonso         70 Gulfport           MS 2:37:23