Cedars of Lebanon Triathlon
                            July 30, 2005
                        ****  AWARDS LIST ****
      **********************************************************

                    ******** FEMALE OVERALL  *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1    47 Megan Osler          28 Nashville          TN 1:12:41            
    2     7 Jamie Tassa          27 Nashville          TN 1:14:47            
    3    50 Leslie Trussler      30 Manchester         TN 1:16:39            

                     ******** MALE OVERALL  *********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================  ======
    1    19 Marshall Ma Martin   40 Apison             TN 1:07:15            
    2   410 Chuck Engle          34 Ridgeland          MS 1:08:23            
    3    23 Kevin Richardson     40 Ringgold           GA 1:09:38            

                  ********** FEMALE BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   149 Jennifer Burn        19 Nashville          TN 1:26:30            
    2    99 Anneliese Barron     33 Franklin           TN 1:27:25            
    3   215 Lana Sain            28 Manchester         TN 1:29:35            
    4   248 Mieke Valk           21 Bowling Green      KY 1:29:58            
    5   265 Luzmaria Ronse       34 Brentwood          TN 1:29:59            
    6   170 Sharmila Murthy      28 Nashville          TN 1:30:04            
    7   108 Susan Ford           40 Cookeville         TN 1:30:49            
    8    13 Katie Gilbert        37 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:31:24            
    9   212 Liz Mcdougal         29 Franklin           TN 1:32:09            
   10   262 Betsy Srichai        32 Nashville          TN 1:32:32            
   11   115 Ellen Crosby         20 Franklin           TN 1:34:26            
   12    24 Rebecca Rogers       18 Smyrna             TN 1:34:26            
   13   220 Susan Beville        22 Signal Mtn         TN 1:34:35            
   14   214 Jeralyn Keeter       39 Brentwood          TN 1:34:46            
   15    60 Melissa Stock        21 Franklin           TN 1:34:50            
   16   318 Debbie Malone        41 Dickson            TN 1:35:34            
   17   239 Laurel Danner        23 Knoxville          TN 1:35:52            
   18   202 Guinda Flippin       42 Humboldt           TN 1:36:44            
   19   164 Michelle Addington   27 Paducah            KY 1:37:14            
   20   169 Michele Emerson      36 Manchester         TN 1:38:03            
   21   209 Tamara Berthel-Auman 31 Old Hickory        TN 1:38:52            
   22   222 Emily Plotkin        28 Franklin           TN 1:39:18            
   23   203 Irene Rodriguez      26 Brentwood          TN 1:40:26            
   24   307 Mary Khim            48 Thompsons Station  TN 1:41:38            
   25   312 Becky Sharpe         40 Nashville          TN 1:42:16            
   26   392 Charita Upkins       39 Franklin           TN 1:43:18            
   27   335 Dianna Carper        38 Benton             KY 1:44:56            
   28   352 Hope Hutcheson       31 Nashville          TN 1:45:02            
   29   353 Deborah Bohn         35 Franklin           TN 1:45:32            
   30    80 Mary Jane Charles    42 Mount Juliet       TN 1:45:34            
   31   310 Anne Aydt            31 Calvert City       KY 1:47:34            
   32   240 Sarah Elliott        27 Knoxville          TN 1:47:44            
   33   333 Jennie-Blai Ward     30 Hermitage          TN 1:47:48            
   34   196 Nancy Giles          44 Murfreesboro       TN 1:48:32            
   35   187 Susan Fessler        41 Chattanooga        TN 1:49:20            
   36   355 Stephanie England    33 Ooltewah           TN 1:51:03            
   37   368 Joyce Cooper         23 Nolensville        TN 1:51:53            
   38   237 Meryl Mcvicker       15 Nashville          TN 1:52:09            
   39   257 Ashley Mckinney      20 Murfreesboro       TN 1:52:47            
   40   261 Kelley Kirker        25 Nashville          TN 1:53:18            
   41    31 Ann Byrn             39 Brentwood          TN 1:53:47            
   42   205 Caroline Edwards     40 Hendersonville     TN 1:55:35            
   43   284 Susan Post           50 Nashville          TN 1:56:51            
   44   268 Heidi Lominack       31 Cordova            TN 1:56:52            
   45   387 Laurel Perrigo       37 Mt, Juliet         TN 1:57:39            
   46   292 Sally Higgs          41 Franklin           TN 1:58:08            
   47   377 Rebekkah Slaven      33 Yorktown           VA 1:58:21            
   48   365 Charlotte Hanlotxomp 27 Nashville          TN 1:59:08            
   49   288 Carla Anderson       36 Murfreesboro       TN 2:00:07            
   50   331 Norma Parkinson      47 Memphis            TN 2:01:45            
   51   364 Alison Mcarthur      37 Nashville          TN 2:02:35            
   52   247 Donna Leedle         42 Franklin           TN 2:03:37            
   53   235 Stella Yin           42 Hermitage          TN 2:03:51            
   54   351 Paula Mcgown         39 White Bluff        TN 2:04:46            
   55   373 Aubrey Hunt          23 Nashville          TN 2:05:14            
   56   417 Tammy Mc Coy         31 Columbia           TN 2:17:15            
   57   327 Joby Williams        18 Smyrna             TN 2:20:47            
   58   418 Robin Jones          30 Columbia           TN 2:22:20            
   59   234 Katherine Berry      25 Nashville          TN 2:29:23            

                   ********** MALE BEGINNER ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   114 Thomas Hunter        18 Brentwood          TN 1:13:05            
    2    95 Ben Fitzpatrick      31 Knoxville          TN 1:13:19            
    3   243 Andy Britton         28 Old Hickory        TN 1:16:53            
    4   204 Nick Nicholson       42 Nashville          TN 1:18:41            
    5   227 Mike Meals           35 Paducah            KY 1:21:08            
    6   122 Christopher Gray     28 Brentwood          TN 1:22:06            
    7   174 Mark Smith           36 Antioch            TN 1:22:11            
    8   138 Brian Hutto          25 Lebanon            TN 1:22:20            
    9   151 William Bohn         36 Franklin           TN 1:22:50            
   10   107 Michael Mills        31 Birmingham         AL 1:23:00            
   11   180 Warren Hardwick      42 Murfreesboro       TN 1:23:08            
   12   414 Mark Frazer          31 Marietta           GA 1:23:23            
   13   344 Carlos Ferrer        24 Hopkinsville       KY 1:24:15            
   14   143 Chad Helberg         33 Thompson Station   TN 1:24:18            
   15   190 Robert Mitchell      38 Nashville          TN 1:24:54            
   16   134 Benn Daley           46 Nashville          TN 1:24:55            
   17   181 Ty Webb              38 Sparta             TN 1:25:08            
   18   179 Jon Betts            35 Nashville          TN 1:26:12            
   19   172 Stan Smith           40 Nashville          TN 1:26:18            
   20   381 Steven Pflug         43 Franklin           TN 1:26:42            
   21   136 Mike Moore           41 Murfreesboro       TN 1:27:40            
   22   294 Nicholas Ray         17 Nashville          TN 1:28:10       2:00 
   23   145 Bruce Hillyer        26 Memphis            TN 1:28:47            
   24    10 Don Moody            43 Antioch            TN 1:28:50            
   25   236 Nicholas Schneider   36 Smyrna             TN 1:29:34            
   26   161 Troy Gizzi           33 Clarksville        TN 1:30:39            
   27   363 Jody Malone          45 Dickson            TN 1:30:45       2:00 
   28   129 Chris Garrett        37 Old Hickory        TN 1:31:41            
   29   195 Charles Giles        52 Murfreesboro       TN 1:31:47            
   30   192 Jason Whitehurst     29 Nashville          TN 1:31:51            
   31   147 Andrew Diamond       39 La Vergne          TN 1:31:55            
   32   371 Robert Brunson       25 Birmingham         AL 1:31:58            
   33   290 Chris Cooper         28 Franklin           TN 1:32:20            
   34   113 Gordon Smith         48 Brentwood          TN 1:32:23            
   35   271 Michael Nowers       21 Brentwood          TN 1:32:26            
   36   332 Lance Simmons        38 Murfreesboro       TN 1:32:42            
   37   416 Philip Storey        21 Nashville          TN 1:33:04            
   38   274 Jeffrey Badger       20 Franklin           TN 1:33:22            
   39   276 Jeff Mcleod          39 Lawrenceville      GA 1:34:10            
   40   379 Matthew Perrigo      36 Mt. Juliet         TN 1:34:39            
   41   334 Christopher Tufts    35 White House        TN 1:34:41            
   42   127 Darren Mathey        33 Nashville          TN 1:34:42            
   43   176 Kennon Todd          17 Murfreesboro       TN 1:35:09            
   44   208 Scott Johnson        41 Fayetteville       GA 1:35:33            
   45   397 Chris De Graff       32 Mount Juliet       TN 1:35:34            
   46   273 William Hippensteel  48 Birmingham         AL 1:35:39            
   47   321 Matthew Harding      32 Franklin           TN 1:36:07            
   48   228 William Snipes       27 Muscle Shoals      AL 1:36:11            
   49   163 David Hendricks      34 Murfreesboro       TN 1:37:57            
   50   238 Brett Foster         41 Newburgh           IN 1:38:10            
   51   260 Scott Westerman      31 Nashville          TN 1:38:33            
   52   308 Mitch Mckee          34 Spring Hill        TN 1:38:35            
   53   391 Richard Hine         19 Brentwood          TN 1:39:26            
   54   250 Anthony Wilson       17 Nashville          TN 1:39:30            
   55   275 Jared Britt          17 Portland           TN 1:39:35            
   56   388 Warren Smith         24 Franklin           TN 1:39:41            
   57   400 Joel Moore           33 Antioch            TN 1:39:56            
   58     2 Anthony Moore        35 Hendersonville     TN 1:40:00            
   59   336 Gary Owen            54 Ooltewah           TN 1:40:02            
   60   283 John Green           32 Cookeville         TN 1:40:06            
   61   325 Evan Abrahams        23 Nashville          TN 1:40:08            
   62    92 Clint Flippin        14 Humboldt           TN 1:40:26            
   63   101 John Cicatelli       67 Franklin           TN 1:40:34            
   64   376 Michael Halcomb      49 Middletown         OH 1:40:43            
   65   252 Matthew Morris       24 Nashville          TN 1:40:58            
   66   370 Shane Goodwin        27 Nashville          TN 1:41:13            
   67   282 Jeffrey Freels       36 Helena             AL 1:41:34            
   68    64 Stephen Windham      20 Murfreesboro       TN 1:41:58            
   69   216 John Moran           31 Huntsville         AL 1:42:24            
   70   291 Scott Mains          29 Pelham             AL 1:42:26            
   71   211 Doug Jones           36 Lebanon            TN 1:43:04            
   72   167 Dennis Maxwell       49 Baxter             TN 1:43:49            
   73   345 David Street         44 Nashville          TN 1:43:52            
   74   279 Mark Meador          40 Scottsville        KY 1:44:48       2:00 
   75   343 Martin Smith         37 Cordova            TN 1:45:18            
   76   405 Mike Willman         49 Franklin           TN 1:45:31            
   77   277 Mohan Sathyamoorthy  32 Nashville          TN 1:46:33            
   78   396 Ben Baker            40 Franklin           TN 1:46:36            
   79   233 Dan Thompson         61 Nashville          TN 1:46:43            
   80   359 David England        55 Ooltewah           TN 1:47:19            
   81   255 Michael Webb         35 Franklin           TN 1:47:33            
   82   246 William Kellar       43 Brentwood          TN 1:47:48            
   83   270 David Price          45 Murfreesboro       TN 1:47:50            
   84   296 Anthony Khim         42 Thompsons Station  TN 1:47:51            
   85   201 Charles Burton       37 Dyersburg          TN 1:47:54            
   86   301 Raymond Ritz         31 Brentwood          TN 1:48:34            
   87   298 Frank Brown          36 Nashville          TN 1:50:40            
   88   267 Brian Ramming        37 Nashville          TN 1:50:54            
   89   322 Bradley Chow         30 Memphis            TN 1:52:23            
   90   349 Clif Render          30 Alabaster          AL 1:52:24            
   91   256 Steven Mckinney      49 Murfreesboro       TN 1:52:40            
   92   219 William Arquitt      47 Bell Buckle        TN 1:53:13            
   93   328 Robby Cook           42 Smyrna             TN 1:53:43            
   94   341 Paul Podraza         29 Birmingham         AL 1:55:05            
   95   337 Carl Schneider       52 Nashville          TN 1:56:26            
   96   314 Joseph Britain       43 Birmingham         AL 1:56:30            
   97   366 Derek Crump          39 Nauvoo             AL 1:56:45            
   98   394 Greg Oliverio        22 Sterling Heights   MI 1:58:33            
   99   218 Brian Reynonlds      11 Chattanooga        TN 2:00:54            
  100   390 Emil Thornton        34 Collierville       TN 2:02:53            
  101   395 Dan Lapratt          30 Utica              MI 2:10:16            
  102   358 Adam Hasty           26 Nashville          TN 2:17:42            
  103   420 Mark Pody            49 Lebanon            TN 2:18:47            
  104   384 Andrew Margrave      46 Nashville          TN 2:27:06            
  105   317 Randy Dorris         49 Springfield        TN 2:33:39            
  106   374 Thomas Glenn         28 Summertown         TN 2:35:26            

                 ********** FEMALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   120 Jeannine Renfro      40 Goodlettsville     TN 1:26:46            

                  ********** MALE OPEN MASTERS **********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    52 Phil Young           42 Murfreesboro       TN 1:12:36            

                      **********  ATHENA ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   389 Anne Provencher      41 Hendersonville     TN 1:44:56            
    2   361 Mary Rebeka Trucks   28 Birmingham         AL 1:47:11            
    3   357 Misty Rodgers        36 Hohenwald          TN 2:00:52            
    4   329 Corinne Crabtree     31 Nashville          TN 2:05:39            
    5   316 Phyllis Leblanc      49 Guntersville       AL 2:23:14            

                    **********  CLYDESDALES ***********
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    25 Matt Mcafee          30 Cleveland          TN 1:14:11            
    2   300 Kevin Hill           36 Owens Cross Roads  AL 1:22:37            
    3   197 Richard Murphy Jr    24 Humboldt           TN 1:24:02            
    4    73 Jon Gilbert          36 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:24:58            
    5   139 Scott Adcox          32 Knoxville          TN 1:25:43            
    6    75 Gerald Breeden       44 Brentwood          TN 1:29:00            
    7   304 Jim Gillispie        38 Nashville          TN 1:34:57            
    8    27 David Watson         46 Brentwood          TN 1:37:18            
    9    83 Todd Officer         31 Nashville          TN 1:38:12            
   10    84 Rob Lenters          36 College Grove      TN 1:39:32       2:00 
   11   254 Matthew Spencer      25 Nashville          TN 1:40:48            
   12   157 Robert Barnes        37 Birmingham         AL 1:41:59            
   13   372 James Strange        45 Knoxville          TN 1:42:03            
   14    44 Gene Gilmore         28 Hoover             AL 1:42:14            
   15   362 Joel Surber          34 Springfield        TN 1:45:05            
   16   346 Larry Wolford        34 Nashville          TN 1:48:03            
   17   278 Andrew Mccarroll     37 Collierville       TN 1:48:05            
   18   340 Phillip King         41 Murfreesboro       TN 1:50:36            
   19   356 Tom Shepard          38 Brentwood          TN 1:50:37            
   20   367 Lloyd Shipman        33 Olive Branch       MS 2:01:19            


                    ********** FAMILY RELAY ***********
   1.  BIG BROTHER, BIG MOMMA, BIG DADD
          1:20:35 = 1:20:35
   2.  TEAM CAFFY                      
          1:30:27 = 1:30:27



                     Cedars of Lebanon Triathlon
                            July 30, 2005
               ******** OPEN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ********

                           FEMALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  01 - 11
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    56 Taylor Charles       10 Mount Juliet       TN 1:59:54            
    2   218 Brian Reynonlds      11 Chattanooga        TN 2:00:54            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    29 Kelsi Nelson         14 Provo              UT 1:36:10            
    2   311 Shae Smith           13 Franklin           TN 2:40:45            

                            MALE OPEN:  12 - 14
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    92 Clint Flippin        14 Humboldt           TN 1:40:26            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    24 Rebecca Rogers       18 Smyrna             TN 1:34:26            
    2    28 Cammie Nelson        16 Provo              UT 1:36:14            
    3   131 Heather Henderson    19 Brentwood          TN 1:38:56            
    4   237 Meryl Mcvicker       15 Nashville          TN 1:52:09            
    5   327 Joby Williams        18 Smyrna             TN 2:20:47            

                            MALE OPEN:  15 - 19
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     6 Erik Endert          18 Lavergne           TN 1:11:46            
    2   223 Jordan Wilson        18 Brentwood          TN 1:12:07            
    3   110 Haden Campbell       17 Murfreesboro       TN 1:20:04            
    4   294 Nicholas Ray         17 Nashville          TN 1:28:10       2:00 
    5    91 James Johnson        17 Nashville          TN 1:32:57       2:00 
    6   176 Kennon Todd          17 Murfreesboro       TN 1:35:09            
    7   391 Richard Hine         19 Brentwood          TN 1:39:26            
    8   250 Anthony Wilson       17 Nashville          TN 1:39:30            
    9   275 Jared Britt          17 Portland           TN 1:39:35            
   10    30 Terry Watson         16 Brentwood          TN 1:48:22            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    55 Noelle Rizzo         20 Murfreesboro       TN 1:29:10            
    2   248 Mieke Valk           21 Bowling Green      KY 1:29:58            
    3   115 Ellen Crosby         20 Franklin           TN 1:34:26            
    4   220 Susan Beville        22 Signal Mtn         TN 1:34:35            
    5    60 Melissa Stock        21 Franklin           TN 1:34:50            
    6   239 Laurel Danner        23 Knoxville          TN 1:35:52            
    7   295 Amanda Medlin        22 Nashville          TN 1:45:22            
    8   368 Joyce Cooper         23 Nolensville        TN 1:51:53            
    9   257 Ashley Mckinney      20 Murfreesboro       TN 1:52:47            
   10   373 Aubrey Hunt          23 Nashville          TN 2:05:14            

                            MALE OPEN:  20 - 24
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   412 Chris Baldwin        23 Clarksville        TN 1:12:44            
    2    33 Jonathan Brunger     23 Franklin           TN 1:13:01            
    3    61 Johnny Harrison      23 Gainesville        GA 1:14:07            
    4    89 Zach Harris          24 Hermitage          TN 1:14:40            
    5     4 Scott Kasmar         20 Ft. Campbell       KY 1:14:49            
    6    42 Eric Seguin          24 Nashville          TN 1:16:29            
    7   413 David Fox            24 Clarksville        TN 1:16:36            
    8   140 Edwin Kim            24 Woodlawn           TN 1:21:33            
    9   411 Michael Kay          24 Woodlawn           TN 1:22:43            
   10    90 Jim Mcdowell         23 Lebanon            TN 1:23:08            
   11   344 Carlos Ferrer        24 Hopkinsville       KY 1:24:15            
   12   271 Michael Nowers       21 Brentwood          TN 1:32:26            
   13   416 Philip Storey        21 Nashville          TN 1:33:04            
   14   274 Jeffrey Badger       20 Franklin           TN 1:33:22            
   15   388 Warren Smith         24 Franklin           TN 1:39:41            
   16   325 Evan Abrahams        23 Nashville          TN 1:40:08            
   17   252 Matthew Morris       24 Nashville          TN 1:40:58            
   18    64 Stephen Windham      20 Murfreesboro       TN 1:41:58            
   19   394 Greg Oliverio        22 Sterling Heights   MI 1:58:33            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    88 Carlen Mulholland    27 Cape Girardeau     MO 1:20:16            
    2    11 Kerstin Blomquist    26 Nashville          TN 1:20:43            
    3   188 Susanna Carter       28 Birmingham         AL 1:25:35            
    4   162 Lyndsey Hornbuckle   26 Knoxville          TN 1:27:17            
    5   170 Sharmila Murthy      28 Nashville          TN 1:30:04            
    6   212 Liz Mcdougal         29 Franklin           TN 1:32:09            
    7   158 Jill Stein           27 Florence           AL 1:32:48            
    8   173 Carrie Hunter        29 Hermitage          TN 1:35:42            
    9   164 Michelle Addington   27 Paducah            KY 1:37:14            
   10   222 Emily Plotkin        28 Franklin           TN 1:39:18            
   11   203 Irene Rodriguez      26 Brentwood          TN 1:40:26            
   12   302 Jamie Roberts        25 Nashville          TN 1:46:03            
   13   258 Joleen Pursley       27 Nashville          TN 1:46:48            
   14   240 Sarah Elliott        27 Knoxville          TN 1:47:44            
   15   261 Kelley Kirker        25 Nashville          TN 1:53:18            
   16   365 Charlotte Hanlotxomp 27 Nashville          TN 1:59:08            
   17   234 Katherine Berry      25 Nashville          TN 2:29:23            


                            MALE OPEN:  25 - 29
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    34 Aaron Derdowski      28 Nashville          TN 1:10:56            
    2    37 Javier Rodriguez     28 Nashville          TN 1:15:05            
    3    46 Adam Degardeyn       25 Brentwood Tn       TN 1:15:16            
    4     3 Christopher Conlee   27 Antioch            TN 1:17:50            
    5   100 Will Hager           26 Lebanon            TN 1:18:12            
    6   102 Justin Glass         27 Memphis            TN 1:19:47            
    7   130 Joshua Thurman       28 Nashville          TN 1:20:06            
    8   122 Christopher Gray     28 Brentwood          TN 1:22:06            
    9   138 Brian Hutto          25 Lebanon            TN 1:22:20            
   10    66 Derek Hyde           29 Mt. Juliet         TN 1:22:42            
   11   229 Michael Stolfi       28 Nashville          TN 1:26:55            
   12   146 Christopher Mcclinto 28 Antioch            TN 1:28:21            
   13   145 Bruce Hillyer        26 Memphis            TN 1:28:47            
   14   192 Jason Whitehurst     29 Nashville          TN 1:31:51            
   15   371 Robert Brunson       25 Birmingham         AL 1:31:58            
   16   290 Chris Cooper         28 Franklin           TN 1:32:20            
   17   326 John Norman          27 Columbia           TN 1:33:35            
   18   228 William Snipes       27 Muscle Shoals      AL 1:36:11            
   19   347 Christopher Drinkut  29 Clarksville        TN 1:37:03            
   20     5 Brad Hollingsworth   26 Nashville          TN 1:37:42            
   21   370 Shane Goodwin        27 Nashville          TN 1:41:13            
   22   291 Scott Mains          29 Pelham             AL 1:42:26            
   23   341 Paul Podraza         29 Birmingham         AL 1:55:05            
   24   358 Adam Hasty           26 Nashville          TN 2:17:42            
   25   374 Thomas Glenn         28 Summertown         TN 2:35:26            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   104 Katherine Karrick    32 Nashville          TN 1:19:00            
    2    71 Melissa Steinhart    31 Lebanon            TN 1:19:53            
    3    15 Jamey Briscoe        33 Hendersonville     TN 1:24:43            
    4   265 Luzmaria Ronse       34 Brentwood          TN 1:29:59            
    5   152 Michelle Mazzara     32 Nashville          TN 1:30:34            
    6   262 Betsy Srichai        32 Nashville          TN 1:32:32            
    7   126 Staci Everetts       30 Brentwood          TN 1:33:10            
    8   150 Cheri Work           32 Brentwood          TN 1:34:20            
    9   209 Tamara Berthel-Auman 31 Old Hickory        TN 1:38:52            
   10   398 Martha Lowe          30 Clarksville        TN 1:39:53            
   11   259 Gena Cahill          32 Culleoka           TN 1:44:15            
   12   352 Hope Hutcheson       31 Nashville          TN 1:45:02            
   13   310 Anne Aydt            31 Calvert City       KY 1:47:34            
   14   333 Jennie-Blai Ward     30 Hermitage          TN 1:47:48            
   15   355 Stephanie England    33 Ooltewah           TN 1:51:03            
   16   268 Heidi Lominack       31 Cordova            TN 1:56:52            
   17   377 Rebekkah Slaven      33 Yorktown           VA 1:58:21            
   18   417 Tammy Mc Coy         31 Columbia           TN 2:17:15            
   19   418 Robin Jones          30 Columbia           TN 2:22:20            
   20   303 Michelle Hemphill    34 Franklin           TN 2:33:26            


                            MALE OPEN:  30 - 34
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    51 Chad Massey          30 Murfreesboro       TN 1:12:29            
    2    22 Chad Hendricks       33 Milwaukee          WI 1:16:12            
    3    36 Shawn Mcfarland      30 Murfreesboro       TN 1:18:14            
    4    38 Brett Smithley       30 Murfreesboro       TN 1:18:25            
    5    35 Shane Mcfarland      30 Murfreesboro       TN 1:18:32            
    6    17 Sean Torr            32 Goodlettsville     TN 1:20:09            
    7    70 Joe Belleau          34 Brentwood          TN 1:20:25            
    8   285 Tony Brewer          33 Muscle Shoals      AL 1:20:59            
    9   123 Thomas Hollinden     33 Hendersonville     TN 1:22:03            
   10   107 Michael Mills        31 Birmingham         AL 1:23:00            
   11   414 Mark Frazer          31 Marietta           GA 1:23:23            
   12   165 Sameer Chopra        30 Nashville          TN 1:23:41            
   13   194 Barry Baird          34 Hendersonville     TN 1:23:46            
   14   155 Matthew Aydt         33 Calvert City       KY 1:24:11            
   15   143 Chad Helberg         33 Thompson Station   TN 1:24:18            
   16   137 Paul Worley          34 Rockvale           TN 1:25:36            
   17   200 Zed Cawthon          33 White House        TN 1:26:38            
   18   297 Christopher Martinez 30 Clarksville        TN 1:27:56            
   19   117 Brian Taylor         34 Nashville          TN 1:28:36            
   20   421 Brian Story          34 Clarksville        TN 1:30:23            
   21   161 Troy Gizzi           33 Clarksville        TN 1:30:39            
   22   369 Steve Mccraney       34 Smyrna             TN 1:31:32            
   23   191 Kevin Crossman       34 Nashville          TN 1:33:52            
   24    48 Christian Cahill     34 Culleoka           TN 1:34:36            
   25   127 Darren Mathey        33 Nashville          TN 1:34:42            
   26   397 Chris De Graff       32 Mount Juliet       TN 1:35:34            
   27   321 Matthew Harding      32 Franklin           TN 1:36:07            
   28    94 Adrian Jones         31 Pearl              MS 1:37:18            
   29   163 David Hendricks      34 Murfreesboro       TN 1:37:57            
   30   260 Scott Westerman      31 Nashville          TN 1:38:33            
   31   308 Mitch Mckee          34 Spring Hill        TN 1:38:35            
   32   408 Rocco Giustino       30 Clarksville        TN 1:38:54            
   33   400 Joel Moore           33 Antioch            TN 1:39:56            
   34   283 John Green           32 Cookeville         TN 1:40:06            
   35   198 Chris Layfield       31 Brentwood          TN 1:42:13            
   36   216 John Moran           31 Huntsville         AL 1:42:24            
   37   277 Mohan Sathyamoorthy  32 Nashville          TN 1:46:33            
   38   242 Zied Guizani         30 Nashville          TN 1:46:49            
   39   301 Raymond Ritz         31 Brentwood          TN 1:48:34            
   40   322 Bradley Chow         30 Memphis            TN 1:52:23            
   41   349 Clif Render          30 Alabaster          AL 1:52:24            
   42   390 Emil Thornton        34 Collierville       TN 2:02:53            
   43   395 Dan Lapratt          30 Utica              MI 2:10:16            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   407 Jennifer Rogers      35 Brentwood          TN 1:23:20            
    2    85 Stephanie Robinette  36 Mt. Pleasant       TN 1:25:44            
    3     1 Kathy Ott            38 Nashville          TN 1:30:01            
    4    13 Katie Gilbert        37 Tuscaloosa         AL 1:31:24            
    5    53 Sanom Brackin        37 Brentwood          TN 1:32:32            
    6   214 Jeralyn Keeter       39 Brentwood          TN 1:34:46            
    7   251 Miki Martin          36 Spring Hill        TN 1:34:50            
    8   169 Michele Emerson      36 Manchester         TN 1:38:03            
    9   392 Charita Upkins       39 Franklin           TN 1:43:18            
   10   335 Dianna Carper        38 Benton             KY 1:44:56            
   11   353 Deborah Bohn         35 Franklin           TN 1:45:32            
   12   263 Lynne Austin         38 Chattanooga        TN 1:46:39            
   13    54 Christine Schmalzer  36 Ethridge           TN 1:52:51            
   14    31 Ann Byrn             39 Brentwood          TN 1:53:47            
   15   387 Laurel Perrigo       37 Mt, Juliet         TN 1:57:39            
   16   288 Carla Anderson       36 Murfreesboro       TN 2:00:07            
   17   364 Alison Mcarthur      37 Nashville          TN 2:02:35            
   18   351 Paula Mcgown         39 White Bluff        TN 2:04:46            


                            MALE OPEN:  35 - 39
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    39 Brad Rollins         35 Hermitage          TN 1:10:26            
    2    21 Billy Jolley         37 Thompson Station   TN 1:11:03            
    3   415 Richard Kenmuir      37 Brentwood          TN 1:12:15            
    4   116 Richard Lawson       39 Nashville          TN 1:13:03            
    5    58 Mike Roberts         39 Nashville          TN 1:13:33            
    6    18 Zachary Callahan     36 Bowling Green      KY 1:14:33            
    7   141 Jason Robbin         35 Nashville          TN 1:16:31            
    8    63 Scott Clarke         38 Colleyville        TX 1:17:32            
    9   105 Jay Ballard          35 Nashville          TN 1:18:35            
   10    40 Steven Charles       39 Mount Juliet       TN 1:19:59            
   11    68 Patrick Salcedo      35 Nashville          TN 1:20:52            
   12   227 Mike Meals           35 Paducah            KY 1:21:08            
   13    96 Logan Coykendall     36 Sevierville        TN 1:21:22            
   14   171 Ken Birdsong         36 Franklin           TN 1:22:09            
   15   174 Mark Smith           36 Antioch            TN 1:22:11            
   16   112 Clifford Goldmacher  37 Nashville          TN 1:22:15            
   17    97 Marc Pezzolla        38 Nashville          TN 1:22:44            
   18   151 William Bohn         36 Franklin           TN 1:22:50            
   19   409 John Byrd            39 Franklin           TN 1:22:57            
   20   207 Brad Mcneely         37 Thompson Station   TN 1:23:32            
   21   133 Chris Forte          38 Lascassas          TN 1:24:44            
   22   190 Robert Mitchell      38 Nashville          TN 1:24:54            
   23   181 Ty Webb              38 Sparta             TN 1:25:08            
   24   280 David Brown          39 Russellville       KY 1:25:51            
   25   179 Jon Betts            35 Nashville          TN 1:26:12            
   26   103 Jim Kasnick          37 Brentwood          TN 1:27:53            
   27   236 Nicholas Schneider   36 Smyrna             TN 1:29:34            
   28   199 Chad Lewis           37 Hendersonville     TN 1:30:31            
   29   129 Chris Garrett        37 Old Hickory        TN 1:31:41            
   30   147 Andrew Diamond       39 La Vergne          TN 1:31:55            
   31   404 Steven Medes         36 Nashville          TN 1:32:38            
   32   332 Lance Simmons        38 Murfreesboro       TN 1:32:42            
   33   403 Stephen Hackett      35 Carthage           TN 1:33:29            
   34   276 Jeff Mcleod          39 Lawrenceville      GA 1:34:10            
   35   379 Matthew Perrigo      36 Mt. Juliet         TN 1:34:39            
   36   334 Christopher Tufts    35 White House        TN 1:34:41            
   37   183 Ken Young            35 Franklin           TN 1:35:28            
   38   402 Michael Hackett      36 Elmwood            TN 1:36:11            
   39   313 Chris Cantrell       39 Smithville         TN 1:37:49            
   40   168 John Mcgraw          37 Hanceville         AL 1:38:08            
   41     2 Anthony Moore        35 Hendersonville     TN 1:40:00            
   42   282 Jeffrey Freels       36 Helena             AL 1:41:34            
   43   399 Charles Scott        37 Ossining           NY 1:42:07            
   44   211 Doug Jones           36 Lebanon            TN 1:43:04            
   45    72 Brian Donnelly       37 Nashville          TN 1:43:16            
   46   343 Martin Smith         37 Cordova            TN 1:45:18            
   47   255 Michael Webb         35 Franklin           TN 1:47:33            
   48   201 Charles Burton       37 Dyersburg          TN 1:47:54            
   49   298 Frank Brown          36 Nashville          TN 1:50:40            
   50   267 Brian Ramming        37 Nashville          TN 1:50:54            
   51   366 Derek Crump          39 Nauvoo             AL 1:56:45            


                           FEMALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   125 Gina Hamel           43 Birmingham         AL 1:27:55            
    2    86 Cara Hunter          40 Pelham             AL 1:30:36            
    3   108 Susan Ford           40 Cookeville         TN 1:30:49            
    4    65 Jennifer Larsen      40 Muskego            WI 1:32:20            
    5   318 Debbie Malone        41 Dickson            TN 1:35:34            
    6   221 Chris Williams       41 Smyrna             TN 1:36:07            
    7   202 Guinda Flippin       42 Humboldt           TN 1:36:44            
    8   350 Melissa Lackey       44 Ardmore            AL 1:39:00            
    9   312 Becky Sharpe         40 Nashville          TN 1:42:16            
   10   354 Sonya King           44 Murfreesboro       TN 1:43:15            
   11    80 Mary Jane Charles    42 Mount Juliet       TN 1:45:34            
   12   196 Nancy Giles          44 Murfreesboro       TN 1:48:32            
   13   187 Susan Fessler        41 Chattanooga        TN 1:49:20            
   14   401 Vivian Hutchinson    40 Nashville          TN 1:55:01            
   15   205 Caroline Edwards     40 Hendersonville     TN 1:55:35            
   16   292 Sally Higgs          41 Franklin           TN 1:58:08            
   17   247 Donna Leedle         42 Franklin           TN 2:03:37            
   18   235 Stella Yin           42 Hermitage          TN 2:03:51            


                            MALE OPEN:  40 - 44
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1     8 Mark Larsen          40 Muskego            WI 1:13:02            
    2   419 Rob Dyer             43 Brentwood          TN 1:14:14            
    3    43 Digby Palmer         43 Bowling Green      KY 1:14:47            
    4    87 Shahin Hadian        42 Huntsville         AL 1:15:26            
    5    59 Allan Winebarger     42 Brentwood          TN 1:16:59            
    6   204 Nick Nicholson       42 Nashville          TN 1:18:41            
    7    93 Frank Thomas         44 Brentwood          TN 1:22:19            
    8   180 Warren Hardwick      42 Murfreesboro       TN 1:23:08            
    9    45 Robby Parker         41 Madison            AL 1:24:38            
   10   166 Robert Lesemann      41 Portland           TN 1:25:58            
   11   172 Stan Smith           40 Nashville          TN 1:26:18            
   12   182 Randy Keifer         42 Baxter             TN 1:26:33            
   13   381 Steven Pflug         43 Franklin           TN 1:26:42            
   14   109 Andy Byrn            40 Brentwood          TN 1:27:18            
   15   224 Terry Walter         44 Crossville         TN 1:27:25            
   16   136 Mike Moore           41 Murfreesboro       TN 1:27:40            
   17    67 Barry Bresnahan      44 Hendersonville     TN 1:28:18            
   18   360 Chuk Bible           42 Memphis            TN 1:28:35            
   19    10 Don Moody            43 Antioch            TN 1:28:50            
   20    69 John Maple           42 Nashville          TN 1:32:17            
   21   287 Chris Pastina        43 Brentwood          TN 1:34:57            
   22   208 Scott Johnson        41 Fayetteville       GA 1:35:33            
   23   193 Rick Dobso           44 Mt. Juliet         TN 1:35:46            
   24   238 Brett Foster         41 Newburgh           IN 1:38:10            
   25   319 Maurice Mapes        43 Seymour            TN 1:39:19            
   26   383 William Scott        42 Nashville          TN 1:43:39            
   27   345 David Street         44 Nashville          TN 1:43:52            
   28   241 Larry Smolen         44 Hendersonville     TN 1:43:52            
   29   279 Mark Meador          40 Scottsville        KY 1:44:48       2:00 
   30   396 Ben Baker            40 Franklin           TN 1:46:36            
   31   246 William Kellar       43 Brentwood          TN 1:47:48            
   32   296 Anthony Khim         42 Thompsons Station  TN 1:47:51            
   33   328 Robby Cook           42 Smyrna             TN 1:53:43            
   34   314 Joseph Britain       43 Birmingham         AL 1:56:30            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   206 Melissa Foster       46 Franklin           TN 1:26:51            
    2   406 Vickie Spickard      47 Nashville          TN 1:33:50            
    3   307 Mary Khim            48 Thompsons Station  TN 1:41:38            
    4   230 Nancy Andrews        46 Old Hickory        TN 1:46:05            
    5   175 Deanna Mccarthy      48 Thompsons Station  TN 2:00:38            
    6   331 Norma Parkinson      47 Memphis            TN 2:01:45            


                            MALE OPEN:  45 - 49
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    12 Mike Kobeck          46 Murfreesboro       TN 1:18:04            
    2   128 Stephen Morrow       46 Nashville          TN 1:19:03            
    3   134 Benn Daley           46 Nashville          TN 1:24:55            
    4   264 Anthony Parham       49 Dyersburg          TN 1:25:28            
    5   272 Kyle Traylor         46 Gurley             AL 1:26:34            
    6   118 Mitchell Samuelian   46 Chattanooga        TN 1:27:51            
    7   106 Mark Evans           45 Hendersonville     TN 1:28:23            
    8   232 Jackson Brunger      48 Franklin           TN 1:29:16            
    9   177 Rick Harris          48 Columbia           TN 1:29:48            
   10   363 Jody Malone          45 Dickson            TN 1:30:45       2:00 
   11   253 Bill Kirven          45 Monroe             GA 1:31:15            
   12   113 Gordon Smith         48 Brentwood          TN 1:32:23            
   13   154 Jack Sparks          47 Paris              TN 1:32:32            
   14   225 James Holland        49 Thompson Station   TN 1:34:29            
   15   273 William Hippensteel  48 Birmingham         AL 1:35:39            
   16   189 Michael Yarbrough    47 Hendersonville     TN 1:38:18            
   17   342 Anthony Hooten       48 Huntsville         AL 1:40:31            
   18   376 Michael Halcomb      49 Middletown         OH 1:40:43            
   19   184 Greg Wade            49 Franklin           TN 1:42:58            
   20   167 Dennis Maxwell       49 Baxter             TN 1:43:49            
   21   405 Mike Willman         49 Franklin           TN 1:45:31            
   22   270 David Price          45 Murfreesboro       TN 1:47:50            
   23   256 Steven Mckinney      49 Murfreesboro       TN 1:52:40            
   24   219 William Arquitt      47 Bell Buckle        TN 1:53:13            
   25   420 Mark Pody            49 Lebanon            TN 2:18:47            
   26   384 Andrew Margrave      46 Nashville          TN 2:27:06            
   27   317 Randy Dorris         49 Springfield        TN 2:33:39            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   124 Janet Slayden        52 Franklin           TN 1:31:10            
    2   284 Susan Post           50 Nashville          TN 1:56:51            


                            MALE OPEN:  50 - 54
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    20 Stephen Schmidt      52 Murfreesboro       TN 1:13:26            
    2   160 Joseph Fulton        50 Ringgold           GA 1:15:16            
    3    98 Michael Moore        50 Gallatin           TN 1:16:18            
    4    78 James Powell         50 Columbia           TN 1:16:27            
    5    32 David Stock          54 Franklin           TN 1:20:26            
    6   186 Bob Funke            53 Huntsville         AL 1:21:21            
    7    26 Ken Eaton            54 Nashville          TN 1:23:35            
    8    79 Oliver Barry         52 Hendersonville     TN 1:27:59            
    9   185 Mike Hoyal           50 Franklin           TN 1:31:28            
   10   121 Tom Brewer           53 Columbia           UT 1:31:36            
   11   195 Charles Giles        52 Murfreesboro       TN 1:31:47            
   12    76 Paul Stevens         52 Nashville          TN 1:32:00            
   13   299 Kent Ellis           52 Bowling Green      KY 1:33:34            
   14    49 Bill Taylor          50 Hendersonville     TN 1:34:01            
   15   132 Don Henderson        50 Brentwood          TN 1:35:27            
   16   336 Gary Owen            54 Ooltewah           TN 1:40:02            
   17   338 Peter Emery          54 Nashville          TN 1:40:05            
   18   315 Rus Leblanc          51 Guntersville       AL 1:41:49            
   19    77 Bruno Griffin        52 Bowling Green      KY 1:45:21            
   20   337 Carl Schneider       52 Nashville          TN 1:56:26            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   382 Becky Meagher        55 Nashville          TN 1:46:22            

                            MALE OPEN:  55 - 59
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   245 David Tosch          55 Birmingham         AL 1:22:50            
    2   293 Jeff Themm           58 Nashville          TN 1:27:25            
    3   306 Paul Matrisian       56 Nashville          TN 1:30:51            
    4   244 Phillip Mcgovern     58 Antioch            TN 1:36:23            
    5   359 David England        55 Ooltewah           TN 1:47:19            
    6   281 Roger Busler         55 Tullahoma          TN 1:54:23            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   385 Patricia Coveny      64 Dunwoody           GA 2:25:54            

                            MALE OPEN:  60 - 64
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1    81 Norman Feaster       61 Decherd            TN 1:22:25            
    2   305 Tomas De Paulis      62 Hermitage          TN 1:25:48            
    3   135 James Wiesman        62 Columbia           TN 1:29:55            
    4   286 Ken Brown            62 Snellville         GA 1:32:32       2:00 
    5   233 Dan Thompson         61 Nashville          TN 1:46:43            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====


                            MALE OPEN:  65 - 69
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   119 Robert Alt           69 Tullahoma          TN 1:21:04            
    2   101 John Cicatelli       67 Franklin           TN 1:40:34            

                           FEMALE OPEN:  70 - 74
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====

                            MALE OPEN:  70 - 74
Place   No. Name                Age City                    Time
===== ===== ==================  === =====================   =====
    1   324 Paul Barrette        70 Knoxville          TN 1:47:58       2:00